Catching Features



Denmark Rico

Country:Denmark
Club:St. Binderup OK
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:3894
Races Created:11
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM 31:5533 / 260  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-2 30:0124 / 155  
Sarkalahti middle 3 39:4016 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E14 dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E13 45:2068 / 344  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training 21:5088 / 373  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1 25:0727 / 225  
Col de la Chau - Middle 33:5036 / 254  
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio 21:115 / 331  
[Svindal] Middle 29:2114 / 308  
[MV2020] Gara5 45:58108 / 249  
Holly hell - Intro 1 17:5916 / 224  
[Svindal] Short Middledistance 17:3727 / 239  
[CFWC2020]-E122dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E11 32:4154 / 375  
Holly hell - Intro 0 12:1630 / 314  
Col de la Chau - Middle 28:2927 / 212  
Col de la Chau - Short 19:2220 / 272  
[MV2020] Gara4 22:3912 / 306  
Fresnedilla Norte-1 dnf  
CF COMA El Chorro Sur 37:0920 / 250  
Lockdown-O - World O Day 41:5536 / 536  
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) 36:1229 / 232  
Konkalampi middle 36:595 / 251  
Minas Tirith - Intro dnf  
Tour de France Part 3 dnf  
Pekonkangas | middle 28:4026 / 326  
[CFWC2020]-E10 75:5977 / 344  
[CFWC2020]-E9 39:5431 / 449  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training 13:5729 / 501  
Härkävuori - Middle 27:149 / 325  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A 79:4238 / 355  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle B 21:0919 / 199  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A 35:3410 / 425  
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B 23:0829 / 253  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A 30:2538 / 531  
Orrdals klint 2 middle 25:2913 / 265  
[MARS] Victoria Crater 24:3222 / 356  
Jyvaskyla - Long 47:248 / 222  
Orrdals klint middle 2 28:2842 / 293  
[MV2020] Gara1 dnf  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2 14:2115 / 226  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 12:2313 / 338  
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro 3:0224 / 414  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 26:0214 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E8 72:5731 / 358  
[CFWC2020]-E7 36:2941 / 450  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 21:4728 / 484  
Orrdals klint night, short 25:4546 / 238  
 225:4550 / 273  
[CFWC2020]-E6 62:5631 / 453  
[CFWC2020]-E5 34:1032 / 540  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 20:5127 / 601  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A 24:1034 / 483  
Somewhere middle 4 34:5611 / 219  
Mynttila - Long dnf  
Mynttila - Intro 9:41156 / 415  
Reposärkät 40:0130 / 215  
[CFWC2020]-E4 59:3442 / 468  
[CFWC2020]-E3 30:5096 / 570  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training 17:3637 / 569  
Lammhult, easy sprint 10:5257 / 396  
Fusine 2 54:3235 / 269  
Korvatunturi middle 2 34:0028 / 249  
Oronmylly West Long 53:2324 / 193  
Etang de Lers - Night (2) 33:3340 / 215  
Suololuopal middle 3 35:5535 / 257  
Etang de Lers - Night 27:179 / 322  
[CFWC2020]-E2 74:1542 / 524  
[CFWC2020]-E1 30:3136 / 614  
[CFWC2020]-Training 14:3143 / 660  
[CoronaBlues]-E14 38:5677 / 360  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Black 44:0412 / 178  
Bran, Middle 4 22:1910 / 305  
Bran, Middle 3 23:0918 / 332  
[CoronaBlues]-E13 30:1641 / 398  
Forbergåsen|Middle 31:3751 / 378  
Bran, Middle 2 28:4425 / 300  
Bran, Miidle 1 24:5211 / 432  
[CoronaBlues]-E12 15:1818 / 444  
Koantakanen middle 4 36:2111 / 224  
[CoronaBlues]-E11 48:228 / 333  
GS030420m 20:2517 / 273  
Mäntänvuori | Short 19:5810 / 369  
Koantakanen middle 3 35:4212 / 277  
Akenstaka - Long 51:4828 / 255  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 2 34:5432 / 199  
[CoronaBlues]-E10 52:4025 / 312  
Kalajoki middle 3 35:3525 / 224  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 33:5355 / 283  
Bordasee, short 2 16:4423 / 309  
Akenstaka - Short 19:2166 / 334  
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 35:254 / 267  
Haukkavuori middle 36:4433 / 253  
[CoronaBlues]-E9 58:09118 / 340  
Bordasee, short 22:4117 / 346  
Bordasee, middle 32:086 / 291  
[CoronaBlues]-E8 18:2314 / 385  
GS280320M 31:5162 / 194  
Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle 27:2548 / 246  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 34:1145 / 205  
Kvarn | Middle 38:3530 / 275  
[CoronaBlues]-E7 16:2424 / 369  
[CoronaBlues]-E4246:5155 / 309  
[CoronaBlues]-E3237:4448 / 374  
[CoronaBlues]-E2226:3015 / 362  
[CoronaBlues]-E1239:5744 / 363  
Orrdalsklint (reused) short2 dnf  
GS220220M27 38:284 / 63  
GS220220M28 42:5821 / 71  
? 45:0332 / 94  
SANTA ROSA 3 43:1219 / 87  
Idre, intro 10:357 / 122  
Jyvaskyla - Long 52:5311 / 103  
kikirace 2 17:0712 / 94  
Rovigo Sprint 17:1315 / 136  
Jyvaskyla - Intro 13:329 / 119  
Nybo South - Night 41:055 / 81  
[CF-WOC2020]-Middle 44:3719 / 114  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg3 56:0431 / 95  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg2 48:1123 / 100  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg1 38:0218 / 110  
Hoøya Middle 25:1918 / 108  
Nybo Middle 28:3314 / 96  
Nybo Intro 18:2026 / 109  
Urban Night 18:108 / 91  
Adigeya 3 middle 43:3816 / 74  
Øyberget Middle 28:2314 / 92  
Beach Middle 25:2519 / 107  
[CF-WOC2020]-Long 106:0216 / 91  
[CF-WOC2020]-Night 63:1416 / 85  
Col du Night 24:4938 / 88  
Col du Remake 30:0543 / 115  
Cheire de come - Short 19:4318 / 128  
Christmas calendar#11 20:2125 / 97  
Christmas calendar#8 30:017 / 96  
Christmas calendar#7 30:497 / 97  
Christmas calendar#6 13:1314 / 113  
Christmas calendar#5 37:519 / 93  
Christmas calendar#4 26:4729 / 115  
Christmas calendar#3 dnf  
Christmas calendar#2 27:0515 / 105  
Christmas calendar#1 34:4126 / 113  
RyaAsar-short 25:5215 / 124  
Vulcania - Middle 30:434 / 104  
Utsjoki Night II dnf  
Dunas de Maspalomas (reused)  27:061 / 98  
Dogtrack in the year 2080 short 18:1634 / 93  
Kaleva Church (reused) sprint 13:3215 / 95  
Kytäjä Middle 2 29:5418 / 95  
Cheire de come - Sprint 2 17:4619 / 96  
H/D10 RR course 1 dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E10] 36:4816 / 117  
Kytäjä Sprint 18:1610 / 115  
Riiainen 31:198 / 110  
OSkarshamn Long Night 47:533 / 63  
Kytäjä Long 59:1813 / 93  
Laikko night 45:075 / 74  
Oskarshamn Middle 2 19:2215 / 114  
OneLegWonder #8 15:359 / 105  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E9] 39:0131 / 117  
Urkiola 37:024 / 103  
Laikko middle 29:1020 / 104  
Tahkovaara 25:5729 / 125  
Oskarshamn Night Long dnf  
OneLegWonder #7 11:258 / 126  
Momarka Middle 25:5819 / 126  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E8] 40:0228 / 130  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E7] 46:597 / 114  
SummerCup'19 E12-Final 39:5315 / 124  
SummerCup'19 E11-Long 82:2015 / 96  
SummerCup'19 E10-NightSprint 13:1515 / 125  
SummerCup'19 E9-Sprint 16:4615 / 135  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E6] 37:2915 / 120  
Kynäsberget re-use | Middle dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E5] 63:3918 / 103  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E4]JWOC-Special235:3134 / 257  
Jukola 2000 46:1314 / 115  
Peruspintis II  47:312 / 87  
Peruspintis 44:184 / 97  
Kontioranta Cup III Final 26:203 / 101  
Våttåsen Night 28:2115 / 87  
Kontiolahti Cup 2 35:0122 / 103  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E3] 93:3121 / 99  
Fremo Night 18:438 / 98  
Kontiolahti Cup I 29:365 / 94  
up-and-down, the downhill part 13:2212 / 106  
up-and-down, the uphill part 13:0849 / 113  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E2] 35:0012 / 121  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E1] 33:5422 / 131  
Saarijärvi middle 2 37:2714 / 105  
Kvarntorp | Long  50:5820 / 93  
Saarijärvi new middle 32:445 / 109  
[CF SpringCup'19]E7-Final 28:309 / 119  
Metsäkylä middle 2 32:193 / 118  
Isotonic Relay April 1986 36:3610 / 111  
[CF SpringCup'19]E6-Long 56:545 / 88  
Metsäkylä new middle 33:0219 / 109  
Kvarn Night 32:507 / 78  
Kvarn middle 32:4810 / 118  
Gäddhult Middle 31:3620 / 109  
Gäddhult Sprint 17:0016 / 131  
Konkalampi v4 middle 39:2520 / 102  
Oldie but goldie 5 6:206 / 118  
Oldie but goldie 4 27:4630 / 101  
Oldie but goldie 2220:4223 / 131  
Pinheiro II 37:0732 / 104  
Pinheiro 16:5320 / 130  
Haijainen | Middle 30:2620 / 117  
Suololuoppal night 33:504 / 76  
South Finland Sunday Easy-O 30:3528 / 108  
Dutchman Flats | Sprint 21:1338 / 130  
Juuka 35:022 / 107  
Isojärvi 3 middle 2 42:478 / 88  
Suololuoppal middle 2 38:271 / 93  
Suololuoppal middle 29:369 / 112  
Lappörarna middle 2 32:123 / 130  
Gribskov Midt - Prologue 16:013 / 125  
Lappörarna middle 25:1214 / 138  
Terrain B271:2013 / 143  
[CF WOC 2019] Night251:478 / 140  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg3 38:5713 / 130  
Backsjö middle 1 22:1216 / 139  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg2 44:1716 / 123  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg1 35:4210 / 136  
Isojärvi 3 middle234:4519 / 192  
[CF WOC 2019] Long 78:2116 / 108  
Isojärvi 2 middle 30:034 / 127  
[CF WOC 2019] Middle 42:5727 / 150  
Isojärvi middle 3 30:515 / 133  
[WorldCup2018]-E7268:4535 / 153  
[REUSE]Storklinten - Middle231:0931 / 200  
Larsmo (Luoto) middle 4 32:5119 / 108  
lielstraupe225:025 / 111  
Southern Finland 34:083 / 70  
Kukuljärvi III 59:546 / 71  
Kukuljärvi229:4215 / 135  
ski o 20:0913 / 84  
Käringsund middle226:561 / 106  
[WorldCup2018]-E5244:1320 / 166  
[WorldCup2018]-E4 40:0624 / 107  
Nipfjället|Middle dnf  
Larsmo middle 2 22:446 / 104  
[WorldCup2018]-E3 50:3814 / 95  
[WorldCup2018]-E2 42:017 / 103  
Larsmo middle 29:375 / 110  
[WorldCup2018]-E1 47:0717 / 127  
Orrdals klint v2 short222:229 / 160  
Wheal Florence 17:189 / 133  
Orrdals klint 3 short 18:4816 / 115  
kikirace3 68:3210 / 52  
kikirace2 33:268 / 79  
kikirace1 17:3514 / 99  
Orrdals klint 2 short 17:338 / 119  
Orrdals klint short219:3815 / 201  
Venice race sprint 38:274 / 70  
Kiutvaara middle 3 38:4827 / 88  
Lewes Lake 17:228 / 143  
Kiutvaara middle 2 dnf  
 235:331 / 143  
Somewhere forest night 29:249 / 82  
Somewhere forest middle 2 35:1511 / 110  
Sprint Italian Championship 20:094 / 124  
Kyrkoberget middle 5 27:346 / 105  
Dutchman Flats 33:4515 / 108  
Sikovuori II 20:0813 / 106  
Sikovuori 19:565 / 109  
Kalajoki middle 2 32:0811 / 92  
short but hard dnf  
Kyrkoberget night 2 30:587 / 68  
Björköby middle 4 33:4512 / 93  
Kyrkoberget middle 4 27:3717 / 100  
Hailuoto night 26:284 / 72  
Hailuoto short 20:2011 / 114  
CFEB 2018-05-15 dnf  
Tropical night 26:318 / 91  
Hailuoto in the year 2099 middle 26:504 / 100  
Metsäkylä middle 4 39:169 / 91  
Metsäkylä middle3 33:285 / 82  
Sekotsuji228:343 / 111  
Aatsajoki231:164 / 129  
Fageda 36:3725 / 97  
CFEB 2018-07-01 dnf  
Alcubierre est dnf  
Gelendjik 29:3432 / 83  
Hedberget Middledistance 29:401 / 83  
Reposärkät night 2 33:095 / 77  
Reposärkät middle 3 30:201 / 111  
CFEB 2018-06-15 dnf  
Alcubierre, Zaragoza 50:477 / 95  
Pakkala long 52:088 / 77  
Pakkala middle 2 25:075 / 123  
Rasos 37:3013 / 96  
Race 500 26:436 / 123  
Rousvaara night 2 34:4210 / 85  
Sarkalahti 2 night 38:007 / 67  
Pakkala night 44:417 / 66  
Pakkala middle 31:204 / 113  
Lac Aude 28:054 / 113  
Rousvaara middle 2 30:0613 / 101  
Rousvaara night 26:054 / 81  
Rousvaara Middle 27:387 / 102  
Sarkalahti 2, middle 2 36:5118 / 87  
Sarkalahti 2 middle 34:3710 / 104  
Sarkalahti long 56:312 / 85  
[color treasures]-E6 28:259 / 116  
Sarkalahti night 35:3916 / 78  
Sarkalahti middle 35:5311 / 104  
[color-treasures]-E5 34:2219 / 122  
Middle Distance "Svinesund" 21:5313 / 140  
Reposärkät middle 2 29:3610 / 112  
[color treasures]-E4 43:5824 / 102  
Reposärkät long 57:0411 / 76  
Reposärkät night 34:3116 / 74  
Reposärkät middle 31:1612 / 112  
CFEB 2018-04-01 58:589 / 59  
[color treasures]-E3 36:1612 / 111  
Oskarshamn Night Long 47:5911 / 82  
Konkalampi 1, middle 2 34:3913 / 89  
[color treasures]-E2 26:449 / 101  
Konkalampi 2 short 16:214 / 87  
 2dnf  
Spring Cup E3 Long Final 51:4911 / 64  
Spring Cup E2 Middle 29:1911 / 96  
Spring Cup E1 Sprint 11:366 / 106  
Spring Cup Prologue 16:329 / 104  
Livastinmäki middle 2 34:4014 / 83  
Livastinmäki middle 28:296 / 119  
[color treasures]-E1 37:4826 / 110  
Paradiset Series E3 - Long 38:249 / 82  
Paradiset E2 - Middle228:5012 / 171  
Paradiset E1 - Night Sprint220:4126 / 159  
Paradiset Series - Prologue25:3725 / 153  
Rusia E2 - Middle Night223:019 / 125  
Rusia E1 Forest Sprint Prologue212:399 / 177  
Middle Oskarshamn223:5928 / 194  
Konkalampi 1 middle233:0328 / 157  
Tähtiniemi middle232:0119 / 151  
Koitsanlahden kangas night235:2815 / 97  
Pulesjärvi night 19:3014 / 87  
Pulesjärvi middle 31:1248 / 138  
[CF-WOC'18]-Night 43:5918 / 93  
Venice 38:235 / 96  
[CF-WOC'18]-Long 87:4518 / 90  
Vrån SV short middle 19:3410 / 122  
Easy short 10:1524 / 97  
[CF-WOC'18]-Middel 41:4610 / 124  
Otrhodox Christmas night sprint 23:064 / 96  
Storskatan middle 2 31:124 / 102  
CFEB 2018-01-15 44:297 / 76  
Brandsbo middle 44:5911 / 92  
Vrån short middle 15:157 / 126  
Circle City Christmas night 18:0512 / 109  
Särkijärvi middle 30:439 / 105  
Särkijärvi short 21:336 / 127  
CFEB 2017-12-31 38:592 / 84  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Final 52:5114 / 97  
Storskatan long 51:2316 / 82  
irbene foot O 36:081 / 97  
Storskatan night 30:5612 / 86  
Storskatan middle 29:576 / 123  
A hill 15:132 / 124  
Somewhere short 3225:0223 / 168  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race1274:3237 / 171  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 32dnf  
Ski-O 220:1218 / 130  
Kiutvaara night242:2918 / 113  
Downhill ski O214:0810 / 141  
CFEB 2017-11-15239:0513 / 125  
Kynäsberget - Longlegs231:387 / 157  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 2213:5815 / 120  
Kiutvaara short226:1433 / 153  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty213:3411 / 162  
Kynäsberget - CP238:0444 / 169  
Platte, dense one, Middle 2233:5015 / 124  
Platte, dense one, Middle254:0735 / 139  
Kivijärvi night 24:255 / 76  
Lago Santo - Middle 31:2811 / 106  
Kivijärvi short 27:146 / 106  
The cup 7 16:1515 / 102  
Waikawa - Middle 30:0611 / 101  
Kynäsberget - Middle 22:1118 / 127  
The cup 6 30:006 / 90  
The cup 5 24:1418 / 96  
The cup 4 29:524 / 86  
The cup 3 27:391 / 97  
The cup 2 19:281 / 110  
The cup 1 22:582 / 118  
The 4 marshes - Middle 12:456 / 127  
The 4 marshes 12:4316 / 114  
CFEB 2017-09-25 47:159 / 70  
Schöckl D 17:0411 / 96  
Schöckl C 23:1616 / 96  
Schöckl B 22:2326 / 102  
Schöckl A 16:219 / 132  
Jaanankallio II 22:3820 / 119  
Somewhere short 20:2212 / 132  
Jaanankallio236:3856 / 188  
western brooklinetontown 28:159 / 75  
Rockland - Sprint 10:113 / 90  
WOC Longdistance 54:488 / 99  
Hamina sprint 2 21:0221 / 108  
Fredrikshamn sprint 20:336 / 116  
Red Hill - Day 1 19:208 / 114  
CFEB 2017-07-15246:468 / 124  
Summer 2017-E5 40:2618 / 119  
Test224:453 / 120  
Summer 2017-E4 30:5514 / 131  
Summer 2017-E3 39:1622 / 130  
Summer 2017-E2 14:217 / 125  
CFEB 2017-06-30 55:135 / 80  
Summer 2017-E1 28:1625 / 144  
Simpele sprint 28:107 / 130  
Hailuoto in the year 2100 middle 28:476 / 114  
CFEB 2017-06-13 43:437 / 76  
Hollola 1 middle 28:469 / 105  
Björköby middle 31:416 / 121  
Oronmylly SE short 18:382 / 104  
Oronmylly West short 26:3914 / 117  
Rautajärvi night238:008 / 126  
Rautajärvi short 3223:277 / 220  
WOC2014-Longdistance4 58:4828 / 117  
[O-ringen 2013]Rödberget E3 32:4624 / 154  
Konkalampi 1 intro (OCAD) 14:1420 / 157  
ICFOF-wcup-stage19 49:4318 / 123  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14 50:3337 / 155  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint 16:4227 / 213  
remade SOW-E1 20:1641 / 176  
Vezzano Naran Night 20:5610 / 115  
Plitvice 29:1222 / 172  
[OCAD] Facho, middle 20:2743 / 222  
paattinen-E3 51:0229 / 133  
paattinen-E2 18:4514 / 182  
saauraai-5 22:1013 / 168  
sauraai-jwoc2015-4 18:4848 / 225  
[Ocad] Les Mines du Roi Salomon 22:023 / 146  
[OCAD]Näsinge Long 45:1618 / 144  
Vezzano Narran C Night Middle. 26:5413 / 95  
[OCAD]KlyftamonSyd,Sprint 16:396 / 221  
Langeland - Middle day 1222:543 / 114  
[Forest de Pinus] E2 - Sprint 13:2135 / 165  
[Forest de Pinus] E1 - Sprint 12:4310 / 204  
[SpringCup] Prologue 13:3732 / 194  
Vezzano Naran C 17:454 / 147  
Vezzano Naran212:5012 / 233  
[Quiaios] E3 - Middle226:4719 / 220  
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 2 30:0623 / 153  
[Quiaios] E2 - Sprint 10:4511 / 198  
[Quiaios] E1 - Long 44:2830 / 145  
Bordasee, Middle 43:5527 / 129  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, night 27:1132 / 127  
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 28:2025 / 151  
Bordasee, Short 2 17:4513 / 154  
Bordasee, Short 19:4723 / 147  
[OCAD] BAli Middle 2 24:2520 / 125  
[OCAD]Just a test 9:3719 / 139  
[OCAD] BAli - Long 45:487 / 112  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, sprint 16:312 / 180  
Blumau, Short 3 15:479 / 198  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 3 26:2032 / 160  
[OCAD]BAli - Controlpicking 16:429 / 214  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 2 20:1715 / 185  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 25:5325 / 204  
[OCAD]Finnbo 24:5924 / 108  
[OCAD]Källviken short 2 18:2428 / 156  
[OCAD]Källviken short 1 11:002 / 178  
[OCAD]BAli Middle 21:3417 / 175  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 4 28:4814 / 160  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, long 43:3519 / 161  
[OCAD]BAli 7:093 / 142  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, middle 22:3820 / 209  
 2dnf  
Dallapet Night Sprint 16:0231 / 142  
[OCAD]Sörby, NightSprint 10:1313 / 157  
Lago Santo middle2 19:276 / 107  
Lago Santo Middle 18:576 / 139  
Lago Santo Short2 8:1816 / 146  
Lago Santo Short1 10:0317 / 191  
Blumau, Middle 3 30:3613 / 135  
Lago Santo 14:367 / 158  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 3 12:5016 / 205  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 2 35:3061 / 181  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 1 59:1015 / 154  
[OCAD]Finnbo middle 27:543 / 110  
Blumau, Short 2 19:067 / 144  
[OCAD]Storico 3 16:167 / 150  
Ski-O, Middle 24:2032 / 165  
[OCAD]Sörby - Forestsprint 9:317 / 183  
[OCAD]finnbo night 29:4812 / 92  
[OCAD]Finnbo short 21:4817 / 170  
Pipposprint 16:384 / 204  
[OCAD]Storico 2 18:2312 / 139  
[OCAD]Storico 17:365 / 193  
Blumau, Middle 2 27:3726 / 186  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 2 22:459 / 191  
[OCAD] Lachat, middle 22:579 / 213  
SKI_O woc2013 + env failes 16:403 / 126  
SKI-O WOC 2013 18:551 / 142  
Geri vakarai CE course 3 30:462 / 84  
Geri Vakarai CE course2 18:094 / 96  
Geri vakarai CE 20:2622 / 120  
[Fontainebleau] E6, long 59:4220 / 121  
[OCAD]TownAli 3 25:448 / 134  
[Fontainebleau] E5, middle 19:093 / 164  
[Fontainebleau] E4, night 28:4923 / 112  
Mtb-o Montespertoli by night dnf  
[Fontainebleau] E3, sprint 12:4210 / 201  
[OCAD]Källviken long 33:5426 / 129  
MTB-O Castelfiorentino 7500 75:493 / 78  
[OCAD]TownAli 16:4618 / 166  
MTB-O Castelfiorentino dnf  
MTB_O Castelnovo dnf  
Geri Vakarai E2 14:2312 / 119  
Geri Vakarai C 20:4720 / 100  
[OCAD]TownAli 17:1512 / 173  
[OCAD] Grib Skov, test 7:533 / 147  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 28:237 / 135  
(OCAD) Hakjärvi E 16:0612 / 166  
[OCAD]HOUSES!! 12:168 / 124  
Blumau, Middle 31:5822 / 111  
Blumau, Short 19:258 / 109  
[OCAD]Stangstjärn sprint 10:357 / 133  
[OCAD]Stangsjärn middle 25:284 / 126  
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle 26:289 / 139  
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint 15:3417 / 172  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, long 47:5210 / 120  
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, Controlpicking 11:5715 / 164  
[ocad]källviken sprint (forest) 15:002 / 144  
Nya Varvet, Short 20:1060 / 158  
short civezzano 23:222 / 114  
[Ocad] Porkkala V Final 26:268 / 101  
(OCAD) Isosuo sprint 18:0410 / 148  
Geri vakarai SE dnf  
[Ocad] Porkkala IV 23:109 / 127  
[Ocad] Porkkala III 32:0910 / 127  
(OCAD)Sorlampi N 18:1517 / 124  
Geri Vakarai East 19:498 / 144  
[OCAD] Porkkala II 28:589 / 139  
[OCAD] Porkkala I 19:1041 / 214  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 3 16:549 / 122  
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, middle 27:1230 / 140  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 2 13:2619 / 149  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 2 23:0624 / 153  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 14:1515 / 175  
[OCAD]Kottorp, Longlegs 28:2510 / 106  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E3 36:0116 / 144  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E2 19:114 / 167  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E1 9:513 / 184  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Middle 20:375 / 175  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Sprint 15:0721 / 208  
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 2 18:043 / 148  
[OCAD]Flemma, Sprint 10:1123 / 197  
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 23:059 / 169  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 6 19:528 / 121  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 5 28:0816 / 139  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 4 37:2418 / 105  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle3 35:158 / 108  
[Fontainebleau] E2, middle 20:4821 / 158  
[Fontainebleau] E1, long 50:2423 / 117  
[Fontainebleau] Prologue, sprint 10:005 / 196  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar 26:278 / 108  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar, Middle 24:046 / 137  
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long 2 58:389 / 99  
Grande Foret 26:2712 / 122  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Long 2 31:321 / 86  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Long 1 30:146 / 100  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Middle 19:3715 / 154  
[OCAD] Portu Fun x150 10:353 / 148  
CFranky Tour 2, 6. Sprint 14:1319 / 180  
CFranky Tour 2, 5. Short night 24:2440 / 124  
CFranky Tour 2, 4. Middle 25:394 / 116  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma II 23:359 / 118  
CFranky Tour 2, 3. Sprint, night 14:3218 / 118  
CFranky Tour 2, 2. Short 15:298 / 128  
CFranky Tour 2, 1. Middle, night 33:1623 / 96  
[OCAD] Meymac, Sprint 12:1623 / 167  
Geri vakari NE 31:5013 / 130  
Karpheda, Sprint 14:5917 / 163  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Long 46:017 / 94  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Middle 23:3410 / 135  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Sprint 12:402 / 190  
[OCAD]Karpheda, Long 37:337 / 105  
Herbouilly Sprint 2 13:4516 / 164  
Grande Forret 23:0221 / 163  
Herbouilly 7:3223 / 191  
Kinnekulle-Sprint 22:2516 / 173  
herbouilly north 14:034 / 121  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma 20:115 / 211  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, sprint 11:2915 / 205  
Les étroitures-Middle 20:1523 / 160  
Geri Vakarai SW 25:2320 / 101  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 27:0535 / 196  
Tour de Hemsjön Final Stage 53:1711 / 132  
Schöckel, Middle 19:346 / 183  
Arco 27:3211 / 167  
Everetthamb (night) dnf  
Tour de Hemsjön E8 31:2412 / 171  
Tour de Hemsjön E7 25:358 / 109  
Nittedal sprint 19:012 / 109  
Tour de Hemsjön E6 35:1110 / 96  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E3 42:3713 / 95  
les étroitures-Sprint 8:3817 / 179  
Klyftamon-Long 44:2211 / 116  
Klyftamon-Middle 18:4628 / 152  
les étroitures 2 9:444 / 155  
Tour de Hemsjön E5 23:3914 / 120  
Tour de Hemsjön E4 16:2416 / 169  
Tour de Hemsjön E3 - Long 33:3614 / 128  
[OCAD]Aldeno - Sprint 29:1426 / 173  
les étroitures 13:277 / 137  
Lärkeskog-Long 47:5218 / 96  
Lärkeskog-Sprint 2 13:1123 / 137  
Tour de Hemsjön E2, Night 20:4920 / 113  
Tour de Hemsjön E1 19:427 / 181  
Lärkeskog Syd-Sprint 15:526 / 149  
Corridor Venice 36:579 / 80  
Lärkeskog Syd-Middle 23:5620 / 147  
One Leg Wonders (C.d.Marcarolo) dnf  
Passo Coe 28:1124 / 129  
Tour de Hemsjön, Prolog 9:233 / 185  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 3 12:1519 / 166  
[OCAD]Badlands - Middle 23:4119 / 193  
(OCAD) Vrån Long(?) E5 23:306 / 144  
(OCAD) Vrån Night E4 21:5135 / 131  
(OCAD) Vrån Middle E3 22:4824 / 161  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 2 12:2446 / 161  
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long 76:0512 / 114  
(OCAD) Vrån Sprint E2 14:008 / 165  
(OCAD) Vrån prologue E1 4:4257 / 204  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 12:3619 / 202  
Schöckl contours, long 42:0119 / 116  
[OCAD]Olstorp 20:537 / 133  
[OCAD]Flemma ContourCorridor 19:2311 / 106  
A-maz(ing) competition 36:188 / 108  
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Long 46:4413 / 100  
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Middle 21:4019 / 172  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, middle 26:3514 / 122  
[OCAD]Flemma - Long 29:0625 / 108  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, sprint 22:5229 / 180  
Vorab - Sprint 14:3640 / 187  
Vorab 20:256 / 186  
Nya Varvet, Sprint 11:1417 / 203  
Bare rock short 17:188 / 137  
[OCAD]Olstorp 23:129 / 176  
[OCAD]Torshaug 28:506 / 178  
Nya Varvet, Middle 2 30:1416 / 159  
Sørli4 17:504 / 137  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E5 43:3710 / 135  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E4 16:189 / 182  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E3 25:462 / 133  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E2 26:359 / 149  
Happy New Year! 89:2923 / 110  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E2 11:524 / 151  
Sørli 28:1810 / 122  
[OCAD] Vika, middle 24:505 / 177  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E1 19:2810 / 177  
(OCAD) Hunstmens path 32:5730 / 159  
[OCAD] Cornus, middle 27:188 / 167  
[OCAD]Altopiano Argentario 22:535 / 159  
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint 13:237 / 227  
Nya Varvet, Middle 23:5720 / 168  
(OCAD)Borgarekullen middle 31:0316 / 162  
[OCAD] Cornus, long 52:0614 / 138  
Altopiano dell'Argentario Middle 21:4927 / 209  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, long 43:2323 / 174  
Merry Christmas ! 45:1337 / 180  
Nya Varvet, Short 2 13:2612 / 203  
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint 16:4728 / 252  
[OCAD]Contour-O 31:099 / 123  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E1 26:428 / 147  
MiddleEarth UltraLong Contour-O dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]Lago Santo 23:487 / 181  
Nya Varvet, Short 18:4369 / 211  
[OCAD]Lago Santo Middle 23:366 / 182  
Scolty, Middle distance 26:427 / 165  
Scolty, Short Track 13:399 / 210  
(OCAD) Råryd night 3 26:5215 / 118  
(OCAD) Råryd night 2 21:3619 / 142  
Middle Earth NZ-Championships 18:297 / 182  
(OCAD) Råryd night 1 16:5622 / 185  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Sprint 14:5617 / 218  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long 41:4225 / 141  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 24:5619 / 247  
[OCAD]AutumnMiddle 21:3410 / 172  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E12 59:198 / 136  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E11 24:4023 / 189  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10 17:545 / 234  
[OCAD]Middle 20:3833 / 173  
Venice 39 dnf  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E9 46:5335 / 180  
Venice 28er 51:318 / 86  
Venice 54er 98:517 / 56  
[OCAD]Sprint 11:599 / 220  
Venice 47 61:217 / 106  
Torrao do Lameiro: O-Portugal 37:4213 / 169  
Alpine Middle 2 22:096 / 181  
Ski- Tomsk 14:0815 / 195  
[ocad] Autumn Contours at Aydat 20:5810 / 185  
Birth 13:307 / 192  
Ravshan 30:1042 / 175  
test 16:4129 / 212  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E8 73:4713 / 137  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E7 23:0424 / 187  
[OCAD] Tiha Dolina 17:158 / 146  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E6 56:3310 / 148  
fast Ski-O 2:171 / 154  
ski-o sprint 17:465 / 155  
Ski-O, track 2, Middle 27:2816 / 128  
ARC 1800 1 24:2310 / 178  
Portu FUN 1 24:2615 / 157  
Ski-O, track 1, Sprint 13:516 / 162  
Nasha mesnost /Part 3 and last . dnf  
Ski-o LoNG 37:075 / 126  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E5 12:1122 / 178  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E4 20:015 / 179  
(OCAD) Rengenuma Ski-O 21:525 / 152  
Short Track Cup, Stage 5, Final 14:408 / 174  
Short Track Cup, Stage 4 13:2820 / 179  
Short Track Cup, Stage 3 12:1325 / 162  
Short Track Cup, Stage 2 14:2516 / 197  
Short Track Cup, Stage 1 11:5518 / 205  
(OCAD) 14min is a good time 14:109 / 249  
Nasha Mestnost part 2 35:5414 / 135  
Ski-WOC-05 31:205 / 153  
CFranky Tour, 6. Sprint 15:3615 / 208  
CFranky Tour, 5. Middle 30:178 / 163  
CFranky Tour, 4. Ultralong 99:1411 / 118  
CFranky Tour, 3. Night 38:1711 / 110  
CFranky Tour, 2. Short 17:4028 / 212  
CFranky Tour, 1. Long 54:1718 / 149  
[AutumnCup] Ferme du Retord, E3 20:133 / 218  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E2 dnf  
[AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E1 21:24105 / 250  
[OCAD]Stendörren - Long 50:559 / 154  
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint 16:1621 / 278  
(OCAD) Svinesund 21:5714 / 239  
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Hard)265:4121 / 131  
[OCAD] Lammhult, sprint 15:0211 / 230  
 221:34203 / 349  
[OCAD] Aydat E13 44:158 / 106  
[OCAD] Västersjön, night sprint 11:353 / 140  
city middle 27:0918 / 147  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Night 25:5229 / 128  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E5 18:3737 / 157  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E3 14:4528 / 160  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E2 17:1916 / 167  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Final 23:1633 / 179  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 2 16:5713 / 151  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 1 18:1854 / 190  
OL4tour Mörtsjön2 18:5311 / 183  
 281:04172 / 237  
OL4tour Mörtsjön 18:0827 / 216  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 27:3322 / 179  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle 33:0397 / 201  
[OCAD] Rankås N Middle 31:3764 / 180  
 2129:53144 / 260  
test 10:0713 / 166  
[RND] Upordowne Middle dnf  
[RND] Bulgur long 30:2011 / 96  
[RND] Coscos long 41:1310 / 95  
[OCAD] Aydat E10 27:1920 / 128  
Mount Edina 16:261 / 157  
[OCAD] Aydat E9 25:2951 / 182  
[Ocad] Hard. core. ish. 36:2410 / 127  
[OCAD] Aydat E8 12:0011 / 217  
(ocad) La Quillane 31:3132 / 188  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 3 8:5947 / 161  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 2 7:394 / 187  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 1 9:2343 / 255  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle 25:2325 / 242  
[rnd] E6 Frankys Alm 21:5923 / 140  
[OCAD] Torana, Middle 23:074 / 141  
WOC 2014 Millegrobbe I 27:237 / 228  
Entenhausen E3 55:055 / 107  
Hot and Dry 18:4115 / 215  
Stonlaita Platabek 64:5316 / 161  
city 16:5711 / 205  
[OCAD] first one 14:1811 / 221  
[rnd] E3 Frankonia 18:1714 / 162  
SASP 37:4431 / 177  
(OCAD) Buraunet 22:343 / 177  
Sprint Reupload. dnf  
(ocad) Foret d'Agre 32:2821 / 196  
[rnd] E2 Foxwick 65:127 / 138  
[rnd] E1 Marshallwood 25:0724 / 205  
Middle.. 12:222 / 146  
Middle. 13:5910 / 149  
Entenhausen E2 24:0613 / 138  
Entenhausen E1 dnf  
[OCAD] Aydat E7 28:2748 / 211  
[OCAD] Aydat E6 19:4730 / 171  
[OCAD] Aydat E5 62:4751 / 162  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E4 18:129 / 201  
[Rnd] Short/middle 18:0511 / 192  
[Rnd] Middle 28:0016 / 176  
[Rnd] Long/night 87:103 / 66  
[Rnd] Long/day 101:476 / 130  
[ROcad] Sprint 11:4728 / 224  
Shortdist ~ 22:1038 / 168  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E3 38:2710 / 162  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E2 21:5718 / 238  
[rnd] Bousieyas 31:149 / 149  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier 21:3724 / 215  
[JWOC2011] Middle Final M20 29:3716 / 255  
[OCAD] Sega di Ala, Sprint 17:0244 / 234  
[OCAD] Mount Kooyoora, middle 33:44123 / 252  
[OCAD]San Giovanni - E1217:3715 / 286  
Takt - Night Sprint 2213:2310 / 176  
Takt - Night Sprint 1212:476 / 234  
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint Final216:542 / 265  
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint213:5826 / 387  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle230:5333 / 210  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint213:2549 / 318  
[OCAD]Revard, middle 2218:179 / 237  
[OCAD]Revard, middle231:2848 / 291  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E4217:2010 / 335  
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 2 24:3826 / 201  
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 1 30:2722 / 244  
Joulumae II 34:0326 / 157  
Joulumae I 18:2169 / 266  
Vealos231:2823 / 255  
[OCAD] E4 Lunsen, Middle Final 22:218 / 196  
[OCAD] Lunsen E3, Night [HARD!] 23:0725 / 128  
[OCAD] E2 Lunsen, Middle 20:3220 / 181  
[OCAD] E1 Lunsen, Prolog 12:4711 / 241  
(Ocad) ~ [OlsenSchive] 13:0018 / 233  
Kleven 15:578 / 266  
[OCAD] E2 Japan Series (Middle) 24:1916 / 171  
[OCAD] E1 Japan Series (Prolog) 10:2414 / 223  
Pavia Leste Preview 3:395 / 171  
Utvängstorp South 25:5420 / 200  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E1 18:5840 / 264  
Ocd/LaLora/CuevaDeLosFranceses 22:594 / 207  
[OCAD] La Lora - night 10:426 / 180  
[ocad] ARC 1800 Night 17:541 / 172  
[ocad] ARC 1800 22:5513 / 284  
NightRace 26:3517 / 129  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 2.0 KM 17:0862 / 249  
[TAT] Kjölen 21:1816 / 215  
Ojersjoe 1 29:362 / 196  
[Ocad] Knottingly 14:215 / 248  
[WOC 2005] Route Choices 63:3616 / 137  
[OCAD] Laviamäki Long 34:164 / 195  
[Rocad]- Ardwane - ShortD2dnf  
 3dnf  
Ocad - Partillebergen 2.0 Night 17:384 / 118  
Ocad - Partillebergen 2.0 23:0110 / 187  
[OCAD] Tuna Ting H21 E, part 3 11:529 / 194  
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 2 11:151 / 216  
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 1 16:0054 / 285  
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 Night 15:319 / 153  
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 14:433 / 240  
[OCAD] Space Cowboy! 2,1 km 14:104 / 149  
[OCAD] Space Cowboy! 2,4 km 16:162 / 179  
[Ocad] Bråt Night Middle 17:001 / 160  
[Ocad] Idre 7:223 / 243  
[Ocad] Bråt long 37:141 / 157  
10mila v:CF 18:093 / 153  
[ocad] Äktorpet west 34:164 / 168  
Ocad - Archattan 1 22:439 / 146  
Ocad - Bjornasberget 2 21:2215 / 136  
Ocad - Bjornasberget 1 15:021 / 193  
[ocad] Äktorpet East 18:547 / 217  
GoGetThemTiger 16:535 / 165  
Turnbridge Valley! 38:452 / 96  
[World Cup] Final Long 73:174 / 118  
Rocad - State 2 17:306 / 105  
Rocad - State 1 19:026 / 159  
[OCAD] Idrefjall 40:581 / 163  
[World Cup] Final Middle 28:561 / 159  
Rocad - Tunein 1 12:382 / 151  
Rocad - Xpress 1 13:0528 / 162  
[World Cup] Final Night 64:109 / 90  
[World Cup] Final Sprint 19:1145 / 234  
[OCAD] Svartvatnet long(working) dnf  
[FIN10] E10 Juhtimaki Long 27:582 / 157  
[FIN10] E9 Koisjärvi Night 16:201 / 137  
[FIN10] E8 Laviamäki M1 Middle 16:3016 / 195  
[FIN10] E7 Laviamäki M2 Middle 20:5412 / 190  
[FIN10] E6 Juhtimäki Long 23:541 / 173  
[Ocad]Cavedine 22:505 / 170  
[FIN10] E5 Pöylä Middle 18:521 / 181  
[FIN10] E4 Laviamäki M1 Middle 20:588 / 193  
[FIN10] E3 Laviamäki M2 Short 13:011 / 224  
[FIN10] E2 Koisjärvi Long Night 30:401 / 125  
[FIN10] E1 Pöylä Short 12:451 / 248  
[rocad] Juune Long 32:154 / 121  
[rocad] Juune 20:332 / 177  
Koitiata Tribute Series 5 25:501 / 125  
[ROCAD] Ardwane (day) 30:384 / 101  
[OCAD] E4 Tour de Sweden, Sprint210:381 / 286  
[OCAD] E3 Tour de Sweden, Middle 17:4412 / 165  
[OCAD] E2 Tour de Sweden, Middle 26:4249 / 198  
[OCAD] E1 Tour de Sweden, Sprint 9:4410 / 268  
Rocad - Jeager 3 24:469 / 97  
Rocad - Jaeger 2 18:241 / 119  
Rocad - Jaeger 1 15:295 / 147  
[OCAD] WOC 2007 Middle 37:352 / 100  
[WC-Training] Saskatchewan 46:163 / 118  
Cup 3 dnf  
[OCAD] WOC 2007 Sprint 20:5621 / 137  
[ROCAD] Rosthorne Middle 22:034 / 158  
[ocad] Mt. Laurie Short 13:021 / 119  
Cup 2218:193 / 97  
[ROCAD] Dallapet Night Sprint 11:463 / 135  
Koitiata Tribute Series 4b229:301 / 102  
Cup 1 29:2114 / 86  
Fantasy Sprint 2 13:1111 / 187  
[OCAD] Cyclone 1,8 km NIGHT 11:341 / 90  
[OCAD] Cyclone 2,5 km 22:5640 / 163  
[OCAD] Cyclone 5,0 km NIGHT 34:452 / 68  
[ROCAD] Dallapet Short 17:396 / 154  
[World Cup] Inishbofin 29:465 / 146  
Fantasy sprint 13:093 / 214  
Rocad - Blonde 1 13:083 / 118  
Rocad - Osteabe 1 15:137 / 109  
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia C2 27:0819 / 160  
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia222:181 / 276  
[Rocad] - Ardwane (Night) 23:227 / 90  
Koitiata Tribute Series 3 (Day) 28:0311 / 117  
Ocad- Forzen Fritz dnf  
[OCAD] Saglia III 22:295 / 157  
[OCAD] Saglia II 23:011 / 196  
Koitiata Tribute Series 3 28:547 / 105  
[OCAD] Fjällen by night 3 20:4310 / 85  
[OCAD] Fjällen by night 2 12:091 / 98  
[OCAD] Fjällen by night 11:3212 / 152  
[OCAD]Kilsbergen night 27:541 / 101  
Kilsbergen lång 33:492 / 133  
Kolmården long 40:142 / 173  
[WC-Training] Kjölen2 17:193 / 239  
Koitiata Tribute Series 38:2414 / 132  
brasil 3 24:496 / 109  
[OCAD] Saglia 18:575 / 215  
[Fantasy] Lake Condra Night 20:542 / 106  
Four Seasons 3 - CORRECTION 17:282 / 108  
Koitiata Tribute Series 1 27:133 / 169  
[RANDOM] Four seasons 2 17:289 / 132  
[RANDOM] Brignoles, Middle 19:542 / 135  
Rocad - Dabone 2 23:372 / 130  
Rocad - Dabone 1 15:051 / 178  
[OCAD] Hørtekollen 15:4810 / 136  
[OCAD] Svartvatnet 12:5544 / 229  
[World Cup] Parana 18:3013 / 261  
[Fantasy] Sunshine Series 8 38:021 / 166  
[OCAD] sprint 17:078 / 143  
Lutekollen Nordic 17:465 / 143  
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 7 18:451 / 162  
Lutekollen 18:381 / 120  
Eskor 31:291 / 81  
Osgiliath 16:343 / 183  
ocad 28:113 / 112  
[ocad] Sunshine Series 5 23:325 / 182  
Auvergnat 16:214 / 159  
Random - Mitico 1 38:177 / 72  
Random - Lotico 2 29:582 / 103  
Random - Lotico 1 19:041 / 120  
[ocad] Satzbergipfel 10:414 / 208  
Kempefjell 27:342 / 145  
[WC-Training] Kjölen 17:291 / 266  
[RANDOM] Four seasons 38:522 / 124  
Rocad Juice 1 18:0019 / 149  
[Fantasy] Alvore West Middle 27:353 / 152  
Rocad - NiceAxe 18:5113 / 147  
[Fantasy] Alvora Sprint 14:413 / 201  
Rocad - Lasagne 20:171 / 146  
[ROCAD] Third 27:171 / 124  
Random - Snickers 1 25:511 / 124  
RANDOM - Mars 1 28:476 / 89  
[ocad] La Quillane 6 22:054 / 183  
[OCAD] Jukola Training 2009 33:067 / 226  
Random - Bounty 1 24:406 / 162  
Brive la Gaillarde 4:361 / 150  
[ocad] Provalo 47:573 / 125  
[Rocad] Juune 2 16:145 / 199  
[ROCAD] Second 39:419 / 142  
[Rocad] Junne 11:4414 / 222  
[RANDOM] Nyslottsbergsskogen 30:453 / 100  
[RANDOM] Tremontbyparken 27:307 / 116  
Hazeloche 34:016 / 164  
[RANDOM] Se-upp-till-berget 26:566 / 138  
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 3 21:255 / 175  
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 2 15:512 / 156  
[ROACAD] Lake Forest1 19:0610 / 187  
2.3K Open steep remix 21:124 / 118  
[Fantasy] Tuula 25:572 / 176  
[ocad] La Quillane 5 23:419 / 163  
My region - Dzerzhinsk 18:537 / 99  
[OCAD] Sunshien Series 5 23:201 / 207  
Walpole Land Sprint 2 16:382 / 166  
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E6 [Night] 40:135 / 87  
Chestnut Sprint 12:125 / 159  
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E5 [Middle] 30:401 / 153  
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E4 [Sprint] 15:555 / 208  
[OCAD] Giro d'Olgy [Middle] 21:101 / 175  
[Rocad]Desitore: The Final 21:591 / 119  
[World Cup] Knottingly 35:392 / 215  
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 4 24:251 / 128  
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E2 [Long] 38:071 / 137  
[Rocad] Desitore: Among the Owls 23:221 / 100  
[Ocad] Sunshine series 3 18:333 / 218  
[OCAD]Mount Kooyoora SE day 1 17:316 / 191  
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 2 13:591 / 238  
Giro d'OLGY E1 [Sprint] 14:315 / 213  
[Rocad] Desitore: Arduus Atrox 39:192 / 121  
[ocd] La Quillane 4 27:1213 / 129  
[World Cup] Jerash (public) 20:356 / 163  
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 1 16:232 / 207  
[MC2009] Jerash 14:5111 / 180  
wt 25-27 26:051 / 115  
[World Cup] Kjolen2 31:113 / 134  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 3.7 KM 26:001 / 186  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.5KM 10:502 / 278  
[Rocad] Desitore: Rockhopper 16:4211 / 179  
[Mc09] Cavedine by Elxigo 40:2912 / 171  
[Rocad] Desitore: The Flatlands 27:0210 / 167  
[RANDOM] U May Open 21:511 / 135  
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Sprint 12:475 / 192  
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Long 35:2115 / 141  
[RANDOM] U May run dnf  
[OCAD] La Quillane 3 27:051 / 166  
[SprintCup]#4 Grönnåsen 13:1814 / 253  
[MC2009] Kjolen1 17:517 / 251  
[Rocad] Desitore: The Pyramid 28:035 / 214  
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Middle 24:4933 / 170  
Fantasy Sprint Race 13:0117 / 169  
[SprintCup]#3 Sosh N 13:3113 / 242  
[World Cup] Jerash 21:5415 / 181  
Fantasy Middle Race 24:173 / 125  
[rocad] Gorsitarie Night Sprint 13:572 / 151  
La Quillane 2 28:208 / 150  
(OCAD) Kiova Park O 2009 12:4812 / 149  
[World Cup] Berga by (ext) 32:291 / 244  
[SprintCup] #2 Stover 6:327 / 134  
[SprintCup]#1 Skjerstad 13:2914 / 145  
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,6 km 18:1611 / 248  
[OCAD] La Quillane 1230:206 / 210  
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,0 km night 14:311 / 120  
[OCAD] Gyllbergen NIGHT 21:404 / 106  
Downhill Carnawaddy 10:4930 / 149  
[rnd] 20 min 18:582 / 149  
[World Cup] Berga by (public) 13:391 / 266  
[OCAD] Lunsen 1,8 km Night 13:441 / 152  
[OCAD] Lunsen 2,8 km 19:351 / 204  
[MC2009] Lunsen Night 26:051 / 141  
OCAD Muck west part 24:445 / 102  
OCAD Muck middle part 34:163 / 82  
OCAD Muck east part 21:013 / 140  
[World Cup] Berga by 26:435 / 207  
[OCAD] San Giovanni 26:316 / 181  
[MC2009] Ponsa 24:442 / 202  
[World Cup] Saskatchewan 16:5438 / 147  
[World Cup]Saskatchewan (Public) 17:251 / 182  
[OCAD] Ludvika extra 14:361 / 172  
Vildmarken 17:161 / 163  
[OCAD] Ludvika 10 15:461 / 178  
[OCAD] Ludvika 9 22:191 / 194  
[World Cup] Ilulissat 32:3040 / 196  
[OCAD] Ludvika 8 18:3850 / 222  
[OCAD] Ludvika 7 19:161 / 228  
[OCAD] Middle 1,6 km NIGHT 12:162 / 140  
[ROCAD] Laksedraget 2 29:511 / 142  
[ocd]Trandum Aur 14:087 / 174  
[OCAD] Vintervassmyra 16:401 / 144  
[OCAD] Skimten middle 23:244 / 100  
[OCAD] Skimten Night 28:4614 / 78  
(OCAD) Island Sprint 16:124 / 197  
[OCAD] Skimten downhill 14:1176 / 153  
[SKI-O] Skinnheisetra day 2 36:334 / 99  
[OCAD] Stykketsprinten 16:2318 / 161  
[OCAD] Ludvika 6 19:5111 / 179  
[OCAD] Middle distance 18:277 / 152  
[Ski-O] Skinnheisetra Day 1 mid 24:4617 / 109  
[OCAD] Ludvika 5 18:4331 / 222  
[ROCAD] Laksedraget W Intro 36:234 / 147  
Wt ~ 20 min 22:258 / 137  
[World Cup] Gumusdere 27:284 / 238  
[ROCAD] Rumpetrollryggen Open 47:366 / 92  
[OCAD] San Giovanni NIGHT 17:553 / 130  
[OCAD] Kulltorp 3,8 km NIGHT 31:0914 / 123  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra2 75:0322 / 77  
[OCAD] Ludvika 4 22:411 / 228  
[OCAD] Ludvika 3 16:093 / 220  
Random Series - Day 5 12:1311 / 141  
Random Series - Day 4 12:182 / 132  
Random Series - Day 3 14:265 / 131  
Random Series - Day 2 16:236 / 132  
Random Series - Day 1 16:379 / 167  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra SW2 45:262 / 100  
[World Cup] Surbridge Mountain 22:345 / 234  
[OCAD] Tulbing 20:531 / 141  
[ROCAD] South Toteland Middle 35:001 / 122  
[World Cup] Tarrywile 45:443 / 182  
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein2 19:163 / 252  
 247:47231 / 322  
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein 34:3413 / 157  
[OCAD] Ludvika 2 21:251 / 265  
Steep long Random 74:085 / 71  
Modified Random 62:192 / 92  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra SW dnf  
[OCAD] Ludvika 1 21:384 / 291  
[ROCAD] Skinnheisætra night 2 29:562 / 78  
[ROCAD] Skinnheisætra night 38:307 / 86  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra 4km 36:141 / 127  
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre - NE 25:552 / 174  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Museseter2 South 70:025 / 80  
Glbal Warming 19:4919 / 214  
[OCAD] kivivuorinw day 2 16:511 / 195  
[ROCAD] Museseter Summer Sprint 21:422 / 134  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Museseter Middle 45:154 / 101  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.5km 18:261 / 191  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.0 km 17:4123 / 251  
Mount Kendall 13:361 / 144  
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre 26:481 / 157  
RoR-Cup Torpaskogen SW 18:352 / 111  
RoR-Cup Erma Bluffs 23:122 / 108  
RoR-Cup Torpaskogen SE 26:351 / 160  
RoR-Cup Erma Bluffs 8:316 / 148  
[OCAD] Hestmyra North-East 42:2143 / 212  
[OCAD] Kivivuorinw 25:3524 / 123  
[OCAD] Rensåsen super sprint 2 14:091 / 100  
Walker Sprint 16:0411 / 156  
stage 2 44:367 / 92  
downhill 9:082 / 140  
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 3 7:263 / 172  
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 2 8:1344 / 169  
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 1 8:4427 / 192  
NEW RANDOM SERIES 18:1412 / 167  
[ROCAD] Rassetasslia 2 24:151 / 123  
[Ocad]kivimaki 21:372 / 116  
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SE 14:362 / 266  
[O-ringen 2009] Klacksjön N 2 23:372 / 246  
[RANDOM]Medwayberg Night 25:1412 / 65  
[RANDOM]Medwayberg middle 28:021 / 102  
Englewood 3-3 16:296 / 77  
Englewood 3-2 15:323 / 140  
Englewood 3-1 30:473 / 118  
San Giovanni again 14:545 / 195  
[ROCAD] Rassetasslia Nightsprint 9:121 / 115  
[ROCAD] Rassetasshaugen Short 13:281 / 153  
[OCAD] NEW tripple-map-mix 20:515 / 132  
[OCAD] Rensåsen super sprint 10:202 / 216  
[Rocad] Badlands - Night 29:4655 / 111  
[Rocad] Badlands - Long 32:2616 / 161  
Micro-O Tour 1 8:5010 / 182  
[ROCAD] Sioberg 1.4 17:223 / 119  
  24:429 / 117  
Newbury Test 14:592 / 156  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup Krusakullen Long 42:0617 / 114  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup Culbin Middle2 19:531 / 160  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Night 15:532 / 131  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Long 38:0418 / 132  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Mid.. 18:598 / 184  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Culbin Middle1 26:1723 / 212  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Middle 16:534 / 235  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Middle 15:536 / 259  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Night 38:402 / 143  
pmm6 (night) 31:002 / 140  
F-rocad 18:4734 / 205  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.8 KM 16:0624 / 228  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.7 km 14:2316 / 296  
pmm (night) 38:481 / 125  
[OCAD]Suunto Games 2 Night 20:187 / 181  
[OCAD] skogshem 2 29:294 / 138  
MROCAD 3 15:141 / 150  
MROCAD 2 9:141 / 162  
MROCAD 1 12:032 / 172  
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SV 18:261 / 312  
Talvapaa II (night) 14:392 / 163  
Talvapaa I 13:104 / 256  
[OCAD]HÖGBO 2.1 KM 15:302 / 252  
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM 12:552 / 331  
Januari Cup 3 (Februari) 28:271 / 161  
[ROCAD] Former training map 14:506 / 213  
Cool Forest 28:511 / 103  
[OCAD]Suunto Games 1 22:041 / 277  
Forest Sprint 18:331 / 200  
Volser Weiher Day 2 dnf  
Walpole Land 22:265 / 189  
Snapphanefejden 12:4232 / 235  
Bernadia 2 27:453 / 148  
NSB-sprinten 16:281 / 220  
Old Greycliff Champs [ELITE] 35:136 / 146  
Januari Cup 2 25:205 / 146  
Xtreme Rocad 22:452 / 131  
Bousieyas 33:0930 / 190  
Water Town Sprint 17:308 / 144  
Test and Comment 7:051 / 140  
[OCAD] skogshem 1 31:413 / 190  
[OCAD] Maajaa -09, Middle 24:192 / 294  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft8 28:418 / 199  
Dunas de Maspalomas 3 23:093 / 99  
Monte Bernadia 1 21:421 / 153  
Januari Cup 1 25:4917 / 169  
[OCAD] Ils Aults New Sprint 12:511 / 232  
(OCAD) jwoc08 middle final 24:475 / 211  
Tuchkovo 1 16:472 / 196  
Dunas de Maspalomas 2 20:081 / 161  
Geitvassflåen short distance 19:2918 / 141  
Dunas de Maspalomas 22:371 / 151  
Fairbanksborough 20:199 / 143  
Steinbruch INTRO 4:151 / 151  
[OCAD] Ramlaklint2 25:003 / 266  
[OCAD] Albogasprinten 2 19:174 / 211  
[OCAD] Albogasprinten 14:2913 / 253  
Närke Night 34:331 / 150  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft7 16:315 / 183  
Haukilampi SkiO 2009 23:573 / 142  
[OCAD] Ramlaklint 26:1929 / 244  
S3D Final 16:551 / 136  
S3D Day 3 - Long 35:371 / 89  
Cupa Cronos Park Teatru Barlad dnf  
Cronos Barlad Park Teatru 12:372 / 138  
[Ski-o] Volser Veiher Day 1 dnf  
NAM 24:315 / 107  
S3D Day 2 23:4110 / 94  
[OCAD] Balavil2 Night 26:374 / 193  
 223:261 / 246  
[Ski-o] Spasskoye day 2 FIXED 34:561 / 141  
S3D Day 1 - Sprint 16:131 / 220  
[OCAD]Garp 22:292 / 236  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft6 20:351 / 193  
Januari Cup 22:4711 / 150  
Downhill Italy 2 13:439 / 132  
Downhill Italy 1 11:5828 / 181  
Four Seasons - Spring 19:463 / 202  
Cupa CRONOS Barlad2dnf  
[OCAD] Liersprinten 12:492 / 229  
[O-Ringen] Klacksjön N corrected 29:511 / 221  
[O-Ringen 2009] Kaffekullen 21:586 / 210  
[OCAD]Garp intro 12:221 / 209  
[OCAD] Elvelia middle 14:131 / 102  
[RANDOM] Tremontford long 39:458 / 108  
The Boston Classic 40:3124 / 110  
[OCAD] Balavil2 21:229 / 217  
[OCAD]The Närke double 2 27:132 / 171  
[OCAD]The Närke double 1 17:137 / 276  
[OCAD] Tallbacken 2.5 21:4418 / 157  
[OCAD] Tallbacken 2.0 16:281 / 185  
[OCAD] Tallbacken 1.3 10:5118 / 252  
[OCAD] Fjellseter SE 28:0927 / 167  
Chestnut Middle 2 22:594 / 134  
[OCAD] Fjellseter West 18:0436 / 130  
[RANDOM] Winter Special 3 14:041 / 93  
[RANDOM] Winter Special 2 12:271 / 114  
[RANDOM] Winter Special 1 17:248 / 126  
OCAD Fjellseter 15:344 / 182  
OCAD-winter sprint 2 19:292 / 109  
OCAD-winter sprint 1 13:442 / 133  
OCAD-winter sprint prolog 7:061 / 196  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft5 15:051 / 163  
[RANDOM] Losing Touch, Middle 29:255 / 78  
Chestnut Midlle 25:0118 / 110  
[RANDOM] Losing Touch, Sprint 11:211 / 142  
Mt. Laurie Winter-O Preview 11:449 / 236  
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.3 22:0525 / 200  
[SKI-O] Spasskoye Day1 Middle 31:304 / 108  
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.2 Night 21:363 / 129  
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.1 Night 19:131 / 167  
Allstonburg 2 Days - day 2 18:1823 / 128  
Allstonburg 2 Days- day 1 35:591 / 100  
 2dnf  
Highland Sprint 60 12:3911 / 115  
adfae 29:011 / 70  
lala 23:511 / 81  
Another winter-o... 8:394 / 111  
Highland Sprint 59 14:2113 / 135  
blabla 22:384 / 134  
5R - Edina 31:228 / 75  
5R - Watertownborough dnf  
5R - Charlesford 29:514 / 71  
5R - Quincytown 27:0647 / 141  
5R - Beaverford 29:594 / 145  
[ROCAD] Xmas Cup - day 7 of 7 25:441 / 145  
Gothenburg Height-O - Short 11:044 / 243  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa C2 21:327 / 202  
Down hill SkiO 23:3721 / 136  
(O-Ringen 2009) Christmas 31:099 / 108  
[OCAD] Turkey_Sprint-1 17:386 / 284  
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 6 of 7 dnf  
HS 58 15:455 / 115  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa 18:129 / 247  
The Shining - The Overlook Hotel dnf  
Highland Sprint 57 16:174 / 94  
Highland Sprint 56 16:166 / 136  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft3 18:583 / 162  
Da South Cup. day4 17:077 / 128  
[OCAD] Häggum, Sprint 15:487 / 195  
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 5 of 7 dnf  
[ROCAD] Xmas Cup - day 4 of 7 30:391 / 160  
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 3 of 7 36:192 / 109  
[RANDOM] Xmas cup - day 2 of 7 37:2511 / 119  
[ROCAD] Xmas cup - day 1 of 7 26:534 / 212  
The naked mile 11:071 / 179  
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 2 15:331 / 161  
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 1 12:401 / 205  
[OCAD] SkiO Idkerberget 2 17:581 / 97  
  13:098 / 113  
[OCAD] SkiO Idkerberget 12:565 / 169  
[OCAD] Ultimate Winter-O 22:475 / 96  
  22:073 / 111  
SkiO Gustafs 21:2297 / 161  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Winter 20:1352 / 168  
  13:1724 / 220  
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget 2 24:283 / 230  
East Reserve Sprint 17:354 / 122  
East Reserve Middle 22:235 / 136  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft2 19:221 / 140  
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Sprint 11:235 / 244  
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Long 35:021 / 174  
Fast Random 24:541 / 133  
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Night Sprint 7:362 / 120  
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Long 25:207 / 127  
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Middle 16:383 / 142  
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Short 10:4614 / 211  
[RANDOM] Sprint Mt. Kenrickwick 17:162 / 136  
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Night 16:563 / 143  
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Middle 16:583 / 275  
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Cmp 2 22:091 / 273  
Random Middle 2.9k 31:1813 / 123  
Winter-O [ROCAD] 16:111 / 146  
Sprint 5 days (day 5-Winter) 15:3019 / 164  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft1 11:203 / 216  
[RANDOM] One Leg Race 25:578 / 119  
[RANDOM] Longish course 5 32:472 / 65  
[RANDOM] Longish course 4 52:341 / 65  
[RANDOM] Longish course 3 54:327 / 88  
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget winter 2.0 km 11:561 / 202  
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget Winter 1.6 km 9:592 / 237  
[OCAD] San Giovanni 1,8 km 15:423 / 135  
[OCAD] San Giovanni 2,5 km 22:107 / 131  
[OCAD]Gothenburg Winter Prolog 10:204 / 275  
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle II 27:203 / 163  
-Port el Cuero- Sprint cup [2] 19:474 / 104  
-Port El Cuero- Sprint cup [1] 12:4511 / 176  
[ROCAD] Luxembourg 22:271 / 100  
(OCAD)Ingalunda City 9:482 / 118  
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Night 24:2814 / 96  
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Middle 21:526 / 210  
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Long 30:2139 / 158  
[OCAD]Luvebo night epilog 22:185 / 109  
Sprint 5 days [day 4] 16:571 / 125  
[OCAD]Luvebo southeast 22:322 / 193  
[OCAD] Soumi 4,8 km NIGHT 32:483 / 69  
[OCAD] Ketaranvuori SW 24:191 / 133  
[OCAD] San Giovanni 2,1 km NIGHT 21:2819 / 113  
[OCAD] San Giovanni NIGHT 1,8km 19:3524 / 141  
[OCAD] Sprint Island 13:322 / 189  
[OCAD] Ski-O 2,6 km 18:235 / 124  
[OCAD] Ski-O 2,8 km 18:252 / 137  
[Fantasyocad] 2.0 km WinterOL 12:396 / 192  
[OCAD] Middle 4,9 km NIGHT 35:076 / 89  
sinte-mette 17:1917 / 146  
[OCAD] Volvic II 15:121 / 167  
[OCAD] Volvic I 14:3643 / 242  
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle 23:5212 / 170  
[OCAD] Gullåsaberget Middle 18:052 / 196  
[Ocad]2.0 km Kalikulatio 15:091 / 159  
[OCAD] Downhill/MicrO NIGHT 11:002 / 153  
[OCAD] Stabberget 3,1 km 22:184 / 187  
[OCAD] Stabberget 2,2 km 14:291 / 239  
Luvebo east 26:465 / 115  
(OCAD)Luvebo northwest 24:061 / 105  
Brindisi sprint 9:411 / 155  
Sleivåsen, stage 2 20:0013 / 181  
[OCAD] Gullåsaberget 25:341 / 142  
(OCAD)Luvebo northwest 20:506 / 127  
[OCAD] Gornozavodsk-Dachi 16:569 / 166  
CF SKIEN OK 14:1631 / 135  
Marsh Run 2:341 / 154  
[Fantasy] Winter-O 17:235 / 163  
Luvebo southwest 23:1614 / 141  
(OCAD)Luvebo west 17:495 / 190  
Maze 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Väinänvuori Night 36:206 / 97  
Ski - O @ Salt Placid day 2 27:2844 / 161  
Sleivåsen 18:3116 / 152  
Sprint 5 days [day 3] 15:0732 / 136  
SKI-O @ Salt Placid stadium day1 32:0024 / 198  
Night middel/long 37:196 / 49  
[OCAD] Kulltorp 2,3 km 19:025 / 110  
ONE LEG WONDERS STAGE 1 5:0531 / 121  
Sprint 5 days [day 2] 11:187 / 159  
Sprint 5 days[prolouge] 9:131 / 179  
vest day1 12:1918 / 126  
[OCAD] Kulltorp 1,9 km 16:1527 / 175  
Fantasy! 11:031 / 130  
[OCAD] Middle 3,3 km 25:552 / 134  
[OCAD] Middle 2,3 km 17:469 / 175  
[RANDOM] Longish course 2 59:542 / 67  
[Ski-O] CF Ski-O Demo 32:19123 / 166  
Middle 28:011 / 126  
Long distance 47:524 / 88  
Forest test 17:396 / 115  
[ROCAD] Supikko Demo 22:551 / 127  
(O-ringen 2009) SW 2 23:121 / 202  
Maze 3:546 / 151  
Ottawa Night Sprint 2 16:0619 / 90  
(O-ringen 2009) SW 23:0912 / 168  
[RANDOM] Longish course 32:033 / 80  
Ottawa Night Sprint 1 12:161 / 119  
ROCAD - 1.6k 13:031 / 139  
[OCAD] Koisjärvi - Short 20:0627 / 231  
[OCAD]Ponsa SW 11:292 / 212  
Orienteerers Heaven 24:5342 / 150  
[[Random]-Been there,done that] 28:491 / 93  
(OCAD)Humble 11:064 / 158  
Kandersteg 14:256 / 149  
[OCAD] Fantasy 2 14:495 / 189  
[OCAD] Middle 2,7 km NIGHT 17:204 / 90  
Contour O - Day 2 21:541 / 137  
[OCAD] Middle 2,6 km NIGHT 17:1520 / 105  
[OCAD] Fast Middle 2,8 km 17:0535 / 170  
Texture test 6:192 / 156  
[OCAD] Middle 1,9 km NIGHT 15:4410 / 109  
[OCAD] Middle 1,5 km NIGHT 12:173 / 137  
Hohgant_middle 20:291 / 138  
Miners-O 13:5113 / 219  
Contour-O 18:257 / 129  
Hohgant 14:051 / 185  
[Iglasjön] Night 24:411 / 123  
Tynset by night! 23:2711 / 100  
[OCAD] Fantasy park 17:2315 / 213  
[OCAD]Ponsa SW Sprint 10:541 / 228  
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Golf 17:2110 / 261  
[OCAD] Iglasjön2 (corrected) 20:221 / 228  
[OCAD] Iglasjön Long 37:106 / 179  
[ocad]Karlination 2.4 km 18:117 / 209  
[OCAD] Middle 2,5 km 19:153 / 161  
[OCAD] Venice - Long dnf  
[OCAD] Middle 1,7 km 15:129 / 220  
Pain 11:274 / 160  
[OCAD] Rankås2 19:3426 / 235  
[ROCAD] Open and Steep 33:041 / 172  
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Night 12:402 / 118  
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Sprint 15:387 / 203  
ROCAD 5-Micro O 22:071 / 116  
[ROCAD] 3-days Middle/Long 37:405 / 138  
[ROCAD] 3-days NightSprint 14:494 / 141  
[ROCAD] 3-days Sprint 15:042 / 244  
[OCAD] Rankås 20:343 / 252  
Ogan Championship - Night 18:391 / 89  
Ogan Championship - middle 13:062 / 154  
Ogan Championship - Long 24:331 / 132  
Ogan Championchip - Short 14:361 / 207  
ROCAD 4-Middle 21:212 / 76  
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp S 32:521 / 211  
ROCAD 3-Contour-O 24:531 / 100  
ROCAD 2 19:438 / 89  
ROCAD sprint 17:214 / 146  
Oeschinen 13:513 / 141  
[ROCAD] Strawberry Swing, Sprint 13:5810 / 126  
  15:3026 / 155  
Sosh Sprint 2 21:4254 / 207  
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Long 37:485 / 78  
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Middle 21:515 / 114  
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Sprint 12:287 / 158  
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2 Long 39:348 / 160  
Tranum 18:021 / 99  
[OCAD] Ala 27:5013 / 113  
Half real-half fantasy 20:1610 / 101  
[OCAD] Vågsbygd Long 44:526 / 158  
[OCAD]Tjärnmarksberget 16:175 / 211  
[OCAD] Åsen Middle 2,9 km NIGHT 19:233 / 125  
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget 27:5818 / 223  
[OCAD]coca cola town stage 3 32:582 / 87  
[OCAD] coca cola town stage 2 14:513 / 124  
[OCAD]Coca cola town stage 1 10:251 / 192  
Tuchkovo Night 19:1313 / 85  
Tuchkovo 16:437 / 144  
Grigorchikovo 18:122 / 154  
Middle 2,2 km NIGHT 16:251 / 107  
Sprint 1,5 km 11:273 / 179  
[OCAD] Amsberg 25min 25:495 / 136  
Quick Sprint 19:025 / 137  
Sosh sprint 15:561 / 187  
small bit of mountain map. 14:131 / 110  
[OCAD] Sörgården2 25:221 / 145  
[ROCAD] 2,4 km 19:4520 / 164  
[OCAD] Amsberg tryout 14:051 / 159  
Winchesterfield 1 23:473 / 86  
Oslo City Cup Bøler 21:534 / 162  
[OCAD] Voxna2 Long Night 26:053 / 88  
...another... 14:161 / 101  
[OCAD] Voxna Long 24:592 / 163  
[OCAD] O-ringen sprint 29:4216 / 178  
[OCAD]Sörgården 20:3412 / 188  
Middle 2,0 km 16:1011 / 162  
Middle 1,7 km 12:464 / 176  
Hökensås Semesterbyn Contour-O 37:382 / 149  
[OCAD] Voxna2 Middle 16:052 / 201  
Middle 2,8 km NIGHT 20:251 / 107  
Mellom Cup løp 1 30:175 / 113  
[OCAD] Oude Willem 18:3196 / 177  
[OCAD] Voxna Middle 17:333 / 193  
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp Väst 17:0112 / 241  
New sprint 2 20:451 / 108  
New Sprint 9:161 / 140  
[ROCAD] 3,1 km 23:022 / 135  
[Ocad]Balavil 15:0510 / 215  
city sprint 16:149 / 197  
Middle 2,4 km NIGHT 19:349 / 86  
[OCAD] Voxna Short 10:564 / 207  
Middle 1,5 km NIGHT 10:532 / 118  
Middle 2,6 km NIGHT 19:195 / 91  
[ocad]Longer middle 31:035 / 114  
[OCAD]MIddle Ulfsta 20:095 / 160  
[OCAD]Sprint Ulvsta 12:291 / 195  
[O-Ringen 2009] Branteberg 29:175 / 200  
Granskauen night 22:061 / 86  
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 REAL [N] 16:053 / 144  
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 Night 14:241 / 158  
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 22:126 / 211  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 8 21:539 / 119  
[OCAD] Mödänge 2008 14:3515 / 228  
[rnd] steep 26:0410 / 133  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 7 26:302 / 133  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 6 27:191 / 157  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 5 24:001 / 164  
[OCAD] Crni graben night 13:252 / 189  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 4 32:453 / 162  
Whos the fastest runner? 6:221 / 198  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 5 16:101 / 204  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 4 14:566 / 207  
[O-Ringen 2009] Contour-O 31:554 / 197  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 3 15:339 / 214  
Valleys of Stone (sprint) 25:222 / 95  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 2 12:101 / 246  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 3 33:101 / 182  
Nisunperä 17:576 / 257  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 2 24:592 / 167  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 1 17:533 / 197  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 1 11:361 / 304  
OCAD Siitama SW 2 17:371 / 124  
Aktan 5 37:253 / 98  
[Ocad] Mutala West Middle 30:121 / 130  
Under the red Line 40:5311 / 104  
OCAD Siitama SW 16:002 / 191  
[Ocad] Mutala Normal middle 34:362 / 172  
Ripan 13:201 / 169  
OCAD Hills somewhere 13:0010 / 178  
The Oppsal map 11:3223 / 167  
Ocad long sprint 39:317 / 100  
Atkan 4 [OCAD] 24:551 / 114  
Aktan 3 [OCAD] 14:201 / 140  
Aktan Middle 2[OCAD] 19:391 / 132  
Aktan Middle [OCAD] 18:241 / 169  
[OCAD] Mutala Corridor-O 36:5121 / 150  
Routechoise-test by night 17:1610 / 110  
[untitled] 8:261 / 178  
Routechoise-test 14:3010 / 189  
Sprint 15:062 / 160  
Long Legs 51:003 / 74  
Mega Race 17:225 / 129  
Chateau de Montlosier 31:272 / 85  
Sekotsuji 30:1517 / 98  
Brindisi PWT 11:206 / 135  
[O-Ringen Stage5] Ludvika 25:551 / 221  
Middle 32:081 / 96  
Forest sprint 10:401 / 216  
JV map Sinte-Mette 19:3323 / 105  
[OCAD]Small sprint 9:0211 / 160  
[OCAD] Super Bernardia 31:5665 / 122  
[O-Ringen Stage4] Tervavaara 28:036 / 195  
[O-Ringen Stage3] Gyllbergen 32:481 / 201  
(OCAD)Pessebuske 2 22:3723 / 116  
(OCAD)Pessebuske 1 23:522 / 129  
[O-Ringen Stage2] Sandbakken 57:231 / 145  
[ocd] Ventspils_day-3 27:474 / 97  
[ocd] Ventspils_day-2 40:3628 / 102  
[ocd] Ventspils_day-1 28:3422 / 180  
[O-Ringen Stage1] Skräddarbacken 40:4017 / 210  
Fantasy city sprint 14:1816 / 201  
Short forest sprint 14:547 / 147  
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-2 20:5810 / 139  
 220:327 / 159  
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-1 17:093 / 195  
[ocad] Borgberget 26:341 / 150  
(OCAD) The Toffee Mould Extended 17:122 / 112  
[O-Games 2008] - Koisjärvi 33:281 / 203  
S:t Anna Cup 1 14:417 / 171  
The Toffee Mould 2 20:111 / 104  
The Toffee Mould 1 19:102 / 135  
[OCAD]sankt anna 24:2321 / 158  
HC I 32:3732 / 143  
 2dnf  
 324:052 / 191  
HC model event 5:492 / 168  
Safari Race 15:342 / 177  
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 3 27:551 / 132  
montlosier 32:153 / 80  
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 2 31:5527 / 141  
 230:223 / 166  
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 1 27:324 / 213  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 32 41:346 / 95  
test: low-density 9:366 / 139  
arhdman.... 42:143 / 98  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 31 30:363 / 149  
Hummelfoten 13:503 / 124  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 30 29:0221 / 159  
Arhimandritskoe 11:2231 / 96  
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 4 new 15:052 / 105  
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 3 15:392 / 127  
[OCAD] Mini Sprint 2 10:281 / 95  
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 1 8:504 / 201  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 29 22:393 / 176  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 28 25:471 / 156  
Sprint/Micro-O 10:284 / 141  
Rehobothham 4 [FINAL] 17:361 / 111  
Rehobthham 3 [NIGHT] 8:0010 / 80  
Rehobottham 2 7:5324 / 109  
Rehobothham 1 7:0635 / 150  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 27 23:501 / 151  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 26 22:401 / 167  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 25 19:551 / 175  
Hartola III night 24:412 / 86  
Hartola II 18:011 / 137  
Hartola I 17:214 / 192  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 24 25:411 / 128  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 23 27:341 / 129  
[OCAD] Ulvsta Day 2 Ultrasprint 8:202 / 132  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 22 23:2941 / 131  
 220:552 / 149  
Pyölinmäki by night 18:251 / 82  
Super Sprint Tour 9 15:3215 / 121  
Super Sprint Tour 8 13:184 / 118  
Super Sprint Tour 7 13:277 / 137  
[OCAD] Ulvsta Day 1 Middle 23:424 / 114  
Russian Short Race 19:0514 / 113  
Pyölinmäki 24:3746 / 127  
Super Sprint Tour 6 22:442 / 97  
Super Sprint Tour 5 20:033 / 139  
[OCAD] Super Lago Santo 22:231 / 141  
Super Sprint Tour 4 29:325 / 95  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 21 26:485 / 135  
Aussie Middle 26:472 / 120  
Super Sprint Tour 3 16:2219 / 170  
Super Sprint Tour 2 8:527 / 189  
[fantasy] Forest sprint 18:375 / 120  
 218:144 / 146  
[OCAD] Downhill Run 2 22:471 / 105  
Super Sprint Tour 1 25:5612 / 170  
[OCAD] Ulvsta Prolog 7:292 / 171  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 20 20:201 / 147  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 19 16:341 / 171  
[OCAD] Downhill run 1 23:142 / 135  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 18 40:431 / 120  
HARD, ROCK, ORIENTEERING 24:2112 / 103  
[Random] Long260:424 / 71  
 3dnf  
Climbing Test 3:392 / 168  
 23:4572 / 424  
 33:4466 / 424  
Random Short Middle 19:3411 / 90  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 17 25:141 / 146  
Tibetan Orientshow 18:236 / 147  
[random] middle 33:199 / 77  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 16 25:102 / 123  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 15 35:5711 / 113  
[OCAD] Fjelles SuperSprint 5:075 / 213  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 14 35:501 / 115  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 13 26:175 / 131  
Sealand Short 26:5619 / 107  
[OCAD] Ils Aults Night Sprint 11:062 / 147  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 12 28:182 / 125  
[OCAD] Ils Aults Middle 30:141 / 148  
 2dnf  
Sch[Random2] 1.8k 17:343 / 121  
O-Quiz 2 19:0012 / 148  
Random Short 2 25:5915 / 106  
[OCAD]WOC 2009 Training 22:579 / 199  
 221:581 / 248  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 11 24:542 / 145  
O-Training 49:421 / 91  
Random Short 21:3725 / 137  
Steep Random 53:0610 / 59  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 10 15:411 / 163  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 9 19:1010 / 161  
 217:421 / 200  
[random] Sprint 24:535 / 133  
Northern Eliotwood Run 14:438 / 138  
(OCAD) Wintervalley Stage 2 32:051 / 105  
Beauchamp Sprint 16:211 / 187  
SKIO Memory 25:2919 / 145  
(OCAD)Wintervalley Stage 1 26:233 / 117  
(OCAD) Skärmfrossan 4 24:251 / 88  
Ofenpass Sprint 2 [cows fixed] 18:013 / 171  
(OCAD) Skärmfrossan 3 23:271 / 116  
Ofenpass Sprint 20:102 / 205  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 8 18:271 / 151  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 7 23:261 / 156  
(OCAD) Skärmfrossan Stage 2 18:102 / 152  
Skärmfrossan 4-days Stage 1 11:054 / 204  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 6 32:311 / 145  
Open land Random.. 53:0711 / 95  
Open land Random 24:4420 / 150  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 5 34:423 / 159  
Sch[Random] 2.1k 31:3461 / 147  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 4 32:171 / 160  
Tynne Steep 3days stage 3 dnf  
Pchelka Steep 29:1812 / 156  
 2dnf  
[random] Sprint 18:107 / 149  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 3 35:572 / 168  
Tynne steep 3days stage 2 24:108 / 138  
Hawes 3 Day, Day 1 13:551 / 138  
Fantasy sprint 10:553 / 204  
[OCAD]Portugal 2.3 19:235 / 219  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 2 22:0521 / 224  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 1 34:061 / 205  
Tynne steep 3day stage 1 45:5416 / 124  
Tynne steep 3days prolog 10:553 / 164  
[OCAD]Le Lac 25:113 / 208  
 224:231 / 263  
Maajaa - Middle 33:562 / 208  
Pahkionvuori - Middle 30:422 / 188  
[OCAD] Malmenbadet 16:434 / 185  
[OCAD] Sega Di Ala 9:182 / 110  
[OCAD]Strangleburg 2.5 km 18:152 / 178  
6 Aveyron Days Training 26:233 / 181  
 223:084 / 269  
Rájec 27:557 / 139  
[OCAD]Björke Prolog 11:411 / 255  
Vester Thorup225:411 / 288  
Knifetown 13:061 / 163  
Chateau de Montlosier223:334 / 115  
[ROCAD] Solmukorpi 28:261 / 138  
Kancák 26:211 / 149  
The CF Intro Map 20:352 / 221  
Vidnava_middle 32:511 / 103  
[Ocad] Ofenpass New part 16:476 / 217  
 216:221 / 301  
[ocd]_Ventspils_Middle 25:069 / 198  
[ocd]_Nice middle. 31:102 / 155  
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-3 dnf  
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-2 29:151 / 131  
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-1 28:3511 / 200  
[ROCAD] middle 23:392 / 201  
Rocad Sprint 28:2810 / 192  
[OCAD]-city middle 32:594 / 183  
The Golden Sausage Middle 24:261 / 155  
[OCAD]Stonah sprint 17:258 / 280  
[OCAD]Stonah middle 2 28:235 / 183  
[OCAD]Stonah Middle 36:3250 / 194  
Downhill Countour Middle 35:332 / 108  
Park World Tour 4 27:1618 / 165  
[OCAD]Stonah Night sprint 2 18:4513 / 148  
[OCAD]Stonah Night sprint 19:5826 / 204  
World Park Tour 2 12:175 / 189  
SnowSprint 2.4k 13:232 / 209  
[OCAD]Fontainebleau III 17:542 / 205  
[OCAD]Fontainebleau II 15:4812 / 251  
[OCAD]Fontainebleau I 22:032 / 270  
[OCAD]Sat'AMbrogio 30:192 / 234  
[OCAD] Kaasen 2.2k 15:147 / 273  
[ocad]Cavedine N 25:361 / 293  
Fantasy 21:291 / 193  
Bernadia Sprint 22:433 / 192  
Fusine Sprint Cup Final 33:0511 / 114  
Fusine Sprint Cup 7 15:191 / 138  
Fusine Sprint Cup 6 15:3810 / 153  
Fusine Sprint Cup 5 12:4038 / 187  
Fusine Sprint Cup 4 21:563 / 139  
Fusine Sprint Cup 3 15:204 / 182  
Fusine Sprint Cup 2 16:211 / 195  
Fusine Sprint Cup 1 20:1349 / 260  
[OCAD]Ultra-Long SM 2oo8 25:1139 / 206  
JUKOLA-training 53:1528 / 155  
Natt Trening 28:4711 / 139  
Chateau de Montlosier Sprint 15:155 / 291  
Only contours 26:061 / 166  
Vester Thorup2dnf  
rOCAD 20min 19:431 / 217  
Kaakkurilammi Night Sprint 17:5411 / 160  
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min 20:565 / 220  
Jukola Training - T2 21:426 / 272  
Jukola Training - T1 37:042 / 241  
[OCAD] Zelený mocál /Green Plesh 30:303 / 221  
Hooksettville V2 40:429 / 77  
Hooksettville V1 39:455 / 104  
Col du Marchairuz - middle 37:0014 / 132  
[OCAD] Usovo 2 25:371 / 206  
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-3 27:123 / 187  
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-2 36:5085 / 199  
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-1 25:2214 / 208  
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-3 17:4336 / 238  
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-2 21:136 / 194  
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-1 15:314 / 280  
Middle 21:163 / 147  
[Word-O] "Åsen" 30:334 / 174  
[OCAD] Forest 17 min 18:2825 / 256  
O-festivalen 23:3213 / 200  
Middle distance, Quincyburg 25:301 / 153  
[RANDOM] Middle 34:002 / 92  
Vienna Park Series 2008 - Day1 6:0925 / 280  
[RANDOM] Long Middle 52:015 / 101  
[Ocad Cavedine S] 22:3910 / 257  
haarup sande 13:417 / 176  
Shawmut Forest 3.2k 26:2910 / 174  
Slovenian cup 23:214 / 186  
skraastad 25:005 / 139  
Winter Short 11:0231 / 195  
Middle dist 33:103 / 142  
[Word-O] WOC Final 2007 dnf  
Horna Fure Vestra217:351 / 261  
7 Days of Southtyrol Final 47:249 / 148  
[OCAD] Gamlegrendasen 23:408 / 233  
[OCAD] Fantasy - City Sprint 15:3414 / 233  
Shawmut Forest 3.4k 33:242 / 133  
[OCAD] Aamot 11:385 / 279  
[OCAD] Overnmarka long distance 59:127 / 194  
[OCAD] Melumbakken 27:1012 / 248  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier 15:4023 / 253  
smstafet 14:191 / 210  
[OCAD} Sardanga City day 2 FIXED 22:328 / 158  
[OCAD] Miass lake - 19 min 17:143 / 187  
[ROCAD] Long/middle 31:181 / 140  
[Random] Chelsea Champ dnf  
[Random] Chealsea dnf  
rCaHnAdMoPmS-Day 1 19:561 / 98  
rCaHnAdMoPmS-INTRO 14:416 / 117  
[OCAD] Sardanga City - SPRINT 17:242 / 193  
Norwood 23:391 / 94  
HC2008-Final 21:593 / 122  
[OCAD] Predgrize Night 16:2626 / 164  
[OCAD] Forest 27 min 28:2822 / 181  
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 6 40:2411 / 114  
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 5 65:561 / 113  
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 4b 21:244 / 131  
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 4a 16:451 / 197  
7 Days of Southtyol Stage 3 22:181 / 158  
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 2 39:021 / 131  
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 1 49:0714 / 110  
7 Days of Southyrol Model Event 8:533 / 217  
HC2008 6:552 / 146  
HC2008-Middle 28:085 / 125  
HC2008-Intro 13:4031 / 208  
[ROCAD] Highlands Middle 2 38:0318 / 153  
San Giovanni Final 53:5925 / 164  
[OCAD] Skraastad/Havsåsen 34:0955 / 161  
[ocad]middle 19:386 / 176  
OCAS Havsåsen 26:0121 / 210  
middle Tobi 35:284 / 163  
S.Tyrol Champs M16 15:2994 / 195  
San Giovanni Middle 39:131 / 130  
Night cup I 24:369 / 166  
san Giovanni Sprint216:5010 / 305  
Ocad San Giovanni240:132 / 225  
Fantasy middle 31:203 / 225  
(ocad) Lizogubovka 37:0123 / 149  
[OCAD] Retro Map 31:152 / 240  
Sprint 1 23:2512 / 206  
Sahara middle 22:1918 / 172  
Random Test 37:3010 / 158  
fantasy 14:563 / 237  
Fanoe: Long distance. 50:262 / 129  
[OCAD] Middle 22:595 / 191  
[OCAD] Sprint, Växjö 13:5441 / 269  
fanoe NV 21:4220 / 172  
Fanoe2 23:243 / 143  
Fanoe2008 dnf  
[OCAD] Brennåsen Long 48:191 / 155  
[ROCAD] Forest 27 28:164 / 175  
(FOCAD)Sprint 14:591 / 232  
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min 22:113 / 235  
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Sprint 18:232 / 249  
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Middle 38:3626 / 205  
Ocad Sprint 18:2912 / 186  
[r][A][n][D][o][M] 30:5410 / 155  
[OCAD] Velika Planina Night 26:0638 / 149  
SC2008 21:4213 / 153  
[OCAD] Melulampi I 12:5010 / 206  
[OCAD] Lelu224:302 / 204  
[OCAD] Brennåsen Middle 29:063 / 194  
[OCAD] Ponsa 35:0926 / 251  
 231:051 / 344  
1m contours 13:2720 / 179  
[OCAD] Dunserud Long Day-3 47:3228 / 131  
[OCAD] Dunserud Middle Day-2 34:496 / 174  
Ocad Series [2] 7:433 / 139  
Ocad Series [1] 7:035 / 200  
[OCAD] Dunserud Sprint Day-1 17:4513 / 226  
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! IV 13:031 / 119  
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! III 7:346 / 121  
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! II 12:022 / 160  
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! 7:3041 / 215  
HeatoN [Rnd] 31:3511 / 91  
[ocd] Sennoi_1 Sprint-Night 17:372 / 182  
[ocd] Sennoi_3 middle 36:135 / 161  
[ocd] Sennoi_3 middle-night 25:221 / 145  
Völser Weiher 2 24:596 / 147  
Big OCAD Quiz! 9:5439 / 175  
[RANDOM] Long course 3 60:3013 / 78  
Gatineau(sprint) 15:2625 / 216  
Open Land 1 16:2859 / 127  
SKI-O middle! dnf  
SKI-O short! 13:076 / 144  
SKI-O sprint! 11:5767 / 205  
[OCAD] Finspång Middle 2 22:473 / 216  
Some longlegs.. 39:3912 / 103  
[OCAD] Finspång Middle 28:231 / 186  
[OCAD] Usovo 17:3213 / 244  
Fantasy City-Sprint 22:132 / 211  
[ROCAD] The hidden valley 27:423 / 201  
The first Skijump event ever!!! 1:123 / 276  
10-Mila 10 25:5017 / 247  
The Cross Hills 24:289 / 188  
CFMC08 1st: Ice Castle 31:1620 / 222  
CFMC08 2nd: Seewen Ski-O 50:4938 / 189  
CFMC08 3rd: Windsor Castle 27:246 / 251  
Windows [RANDOM] 16:121 / 146  
Single Leg Random 20:222 / 114  
Middle Random dnf  
Long Random 55:547 / 82  
Biathlon 3 45:109 / 92  
Maze day 2 15:1913 / 116  
10-Mila 9 30:2224 / 248  
Fantasy 17:2414 / 182  
First ski biathlon 43:2217 / 188  
Random Map 41:272 / 64  
[ocad]short race 15:451 / 200  
omholt 39:091 / 96  
Small Real Ocad 16:141 / 223  
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg 2 16:241 / 272  
[ROCAD] Butterfly test 22:382 / 175  
Who is the O expert 10:553 / 257  
Ski-butterfly NIGHT 2.7km 19:521 / 152  
[Random] Somewhere 2 31:245 / 108  
[Random] Somewhere 1 25:3722 / 159  
Sprint-O 11:422 / 229  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft13 16:2512 / 206  
[OCAD] Langelandsfjellet - Dag 1 28:3623 / 181  
10-Mila 8 56:293 / 178  
[OCAD] Finspång 27:344 / 189  
[OCAD]Ulvsta utsnitt..3 km 27:1640 / 261  
[OCAD] Finspång 21:091 / 193  
[OCAD]Idre 27:581 / 282  
[OCAD] Fylleryd 10:011 / 302  
maroltingerschulmeisterschaft12 dnf  
Short Random 14:202 / 132  
[OCAD] Gropen, Ultrasprint 9:2914 / 221  
 2dnf  
 39:2014 / 270  
Random Middle 3 23:311 / 77  
Random Sprint 9:311 / 127  
Random Middle 2 33:392 / 77  
Hummelfoten 14:051 / 201  
[RANDOM] Series 10 13:542 / 95  
[RANDOM] Series 9 16:006 / 99  
[RANDOM] Series 8 15:0641 / 118  
[RANDOM] Series 7 18:5510 / 94  
[RANDOM] Series 6 16:332 / 85  
[RANDOM] Series 5 19:2819 / 79  
[RANDOM] Series 4 18:432 / 86  
[RANDOM] Series 3 23:568 / 100  
[RANDOM] Series 2 12:454 / 138  
[RANDOM] Series 1 15:1627 / 171  
[OCAD] Maajaa C2 22:032 / 282  
 2dnf  
 321:121 / 335  
10-Mila 7 39:091 / 170  
Canada Cup #3 17:313 / 170  
Random Middle 26:3514 / 99  
Fantasy 1 11:4226 / 205  
[RANDOM] Long course 2 54:542 / 107  
Fun Forest 18:023 / 212  
Amsterdam Centre (middle) 27:582 / 153  
Random [37min] 42:4010 / 96  
[OCAD] Maajaa C1 32:2818 / 252  
 229:512 / 319  
 3dnf  
Amsterdam Centre 5:441 / 230  
Swamp Island 18:502 / 180  
Very Nice Sekotusji Course :) 17:498 / 211  
[RANDOM] Long Course 1 60:3013 / 86  
[Rnd]Long 84:462 / 50  
10-Mila 6 38:342 / 112  
[Rnd] Test 9:552 / 129  
[OCAD]Idre middle 34:5312 / 231  
sdfsdf 33:021 / 103  
10-Mila 5 20:581 / 136  
10-Mila 73:371 / 99  
10-Mila 3 28:191 / 126  
Blueberry forest 8:085 / 240  
10-Mila 2 50:565 / 135  
10-mila 53:081 / 108  
[OCAD] Forest 25 min 25:441 / 205  
 227:4528 / 254  
[Rocad] Fjäll-OL 36:136 / 188  
[RANDOM] Middle course 4 46:363 / 93  
Greenham forest 26:151 / 115  
[RANDOM] Middle course 3 34:2411 / 70  
long sprint 19:085 / 184  
MG 30:041 / 105  
Purple Desert 1 dnf  
Random [60min] dnf  
Middle 1,6 km 15:4610 / 119  
[ocad] Russia - Sosnovskoe 20:011 / 137  
[rocad] voimia long 54:3823 / 97  
rocad rb 15:244 / 135  
[OCAD] Bonn City day 3 19:184 / 170  
Loch Vaa Sprint 17:2847 / 179  
Haralanharju 19:501 / 200  
 219:501 / 235  
Highland sprint 55 14:1013 / 107  
[OCAD] Herama 2 29:5017 / 203  
asd 28:062 / 146  
[OCAD] Sprint 15:012 / 186  
[RANDOM] Middle course 2 28:0318 / 112  
[RANDOM] Middle course 27:076 / 122  
[OCAD] Forest 23 min 22:444 / 193  
Middle 1,9 km 17:4623 / 157  
[OCAD] Herama, night 22:532 / 111  
[OCAD] Herama 31:532 / 221  
[OCAD] Bonn City Day 2 middle 22:5120 / 133  
Day2 10:098 / 92  
Day1 16:261 / 122  
Tour De Skien Lap 1 15:423 / 123  
[ocad] Mäntlahti night 15:421 / 107  
[ocad] Mäntlahti middle 17:531 / 206  
[OCAD] Bonn City Sprint 21:4348 / 190  
rocad, suppaterrain 24:5629 / 143  
Middle 3,4 km 25:5515 / 163  
OCAD Micro-O 23:013 / 114  
[OCAD]Gant middle 2 32:0412 / 181  
[RnD] Lechmeretown c2 19:371 / 149  
Club competition 14:087 / 214  
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint 2 11:4119 / 188  
NIGHT CUP!!!!!!!!!!!! 23:1226 / 98  
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 3 18:394 / 138  
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 2 25:3586 / 164  
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 1 20:164 / 201  
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint!! 7:161 / 198  
[OCAD]Gant middle 1 30:581 / 154  
[RnD] 'Lechmeretown Shortdist' 23:244 / 126  
NIGHT CUP!!!! 18:462 / 97  
OCAD 23:382 / 118  
NIGHT CUP!!! 25:282 / 74  
Sprint O 19:50109 / 164  
[Ocad] Luch 24:133 / 193  
 223:121 / 219  
(OCAD) Haukilampi Ski O 29:171 / 130  
ocad Night in Semenkino by Anton dnf  
[ocad] Semenkino by Anton 19:4634 / 177  
[OCAD] Savo III 19:2622 / 219  
[RANDOM] Long dnf  
Lac Beauchamp Middle 25:576 / 109  
Kännönvuori 15:442 / 209  
Lac Beauchamp 12:312 / 166  
SPANISH TERRAIN 17:266 / 167  
Col du Marchairuz 36:524 / 152  
Gatineau Park test 10:261 / 162  
Road race 2:055 / 170  
Which one is the fastest? - One 7:211 / 142  
[Fin] Lauhtu 27:233 / 238  
TEST 22:111 / 136  
L@uri's Lazbergis middle 23:1816 / 197  
An easy rocad 16:1321 / 152  
 2dnf  
ROCAD Skandinavien middle 21:0742 / 205  
[ROCAD] Middle 1 30:0114 / 158  
[OCAD] Forest 20 min 20:299 / 209  
ungdomsstaffetten til skien ok 23:492 / 124  
[OCAD]Städjan 20:343 / 250  
Testmap 10:2512 / 139  
Wallflower forest sprint 14:518 / 184  
Gåsefjell 27:357 / 170  
[Ski-O] Made for David 17:568 / 117  
[OCAD] Savo II 19:4236 / 215  
[ocad] Piter (small night) 18:043 / 117  
[ocad] 2,5 in Piter 22:3723 / 183  
[ROCAD]difficult and fast sprint 12:011 / 172  
[ROCAD]Realistic and difficult 10:535 / 155  
col du marchairuz 20:2213 / 127  
[OCAD] My first, self made! 20:101 / 97  
[OCAD] Savo 14:3816 / 243  
Kaanaa 25:502 / 148  
Routechoice test! 11:001 / 185  
[ROCAD] Middle in Pensylvania 2 15:5650 / 123  
[ROCAD] Middle in Pensylvania 21:3019 / 106  
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-4 21:472 / 146  
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-3 28:487 / 128  
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-2 26:323 / 162  
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-1 26:081 / 245  
[ocad] 2.0 in Piter 16:007 / 215  
[ocad] Forest midle 23:4213 / 175  
Rocad/fantasy 2 24:542 / 119  
[ocad] Forest sprint 12:154 / 206  
[OCAD] Forest Sprint 20:301 / 103  
[OCAD] Gussjön 4 14:111 / 208  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft5 15:1435 / 169  
skien ok by night 2 22:121 / 59  
[OCAD] Ponsa North 10 min 13:3545 / 186  
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day2] 19:2326 / 173  
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day1] 27:044 / 158  
[OCAD] Ski-0 Bashkiriya 18:3515 / 165  
Rocad/fantasy 24:432 / 149  
Wallflower middle 26:182 / 145  
[OCAD] Crni Graben Night 20:2047 / 141  
[OCAD] Gussjön 3 18:216 / 177  
[OCAD] Sprint on Finland map 1 17:532 / 178  
[OCAD] Sprint - Kiilopaa 18:115 / 113  
[OCAD] Middle in Finland map 18:577 / 178  
Easy. Open. Second map ive made! 13:1834 / 113  
[OCAD] Gussjön 2 25:2631 / 173  
[OCAD] Gussjön 1 17:1641 / 210  
My first map Fun n easy 5-6 13:011 / 114  
10-mila training!! 15:572 / 142  
Pro Tour - Kivivaara 19:482 / 126  
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 2 16:484 / 146  
Pro Tour - Viikeri 19:058 / 158  
Pro Tour - Palojoki 23:265 / 169  
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 1 16:182 / 230  
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft3 dnf  
MERRY CHRISTMAS!!! 34:325 / 101  
Stenen Day 2 32:571 / 87  
Stenen Day 1 25:317 / 124  
middle dist. on cool map 29:453 / 75  
Nyrsery Cryme forest sprint 18:473 / 159  
Peton do Xalo 11:581 / 126  
[OCAD] Hohe Wand Wiese (Slalom) 2:5915 / 168  
slalom dnf  
Ski O - Slalom combi 2 24:2513 / 102  
Beinlia-night 25:0613 / 116  
IndoorOL 2:3137 / 207  
Man-O (island) dnf  
[ocad] forest sprint 11:264 / 151  
Sprint 23:584 / 111  
LA MUELA 20:572 / 115  
Salom - Ski O Combi Sprint 20:5717 / 134  
[OCAD] PH 20:004 / 136  
[OCAD] Runosmäki 15:0711 / 213  
[OCAD] Ponsa Middle 18:4717 / 214  
Giant Salom 2 12:5415 / 88  
slalom 19:084 / 108  
SPRINT RANDOM 7:306 / 125  
Giant Salom 8:3233 / 129  
Granskauen-night 20:4913 / 126  
Ski-O 15 min 11:3825 / 186  
(OCAD) Adigeya Sprint 2 30:015 / 149  
Ski-O sprint 10:171 / 150  
Barerock mountains 16:581 / 149  
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Trin Sprint 21:0014 / 246  
SKI Downhill Competition 6:15100 / 189  
[OCAD] Ponsa West Sprint 13:1147 / 228  
[OCAD] Ponsa North 16:431 / 195  
Slalom 15:0610 / 151  
[OCAD] Majaalahti2 32:5111 / 170  
Giant Slalom 12:2520 / 209  
Forest 15min-night 15:161 / 135  
[OCAD] Majaalahti 31:1010 / 216  
Nice Forest Sprint 14:139 / 157  
Midtskogen middle distance 23:1516 / 196  
[RANDOM] 11 min 10:201 / 178  
Spikertjern Day1 25:424 / 139  
nice middle distance ocad 23:0464 / 198  
[OCAD]Bortnichi South 43:4213 / 117  
Adigeya Yogovostok Sprint 13:3112 / 174  
Mountain-15min 16:476 / 233  
OCAD test sprint 7:4618 / 183  
SPANISH TERRAIN_1 28:469 / 138  
Forest 24 min night... 24:206 / 87  
Upper Selma National Preserve 16:427 / 140  
22 min forest night 24:5014 / 88  
Foxtrot forest sprint 16:053 / 177  
Forest-15 min 18:424 / 175  
[OCAD] Lauhtu 16:511 / 245  
Trespass forest sprint 12:076 / 137  
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft 1 20:4034 / 181  
ROCAD map 42:541 / 128  
JO A KULT DETTE OGSÅ 1,5 KM 11:201 / 133  
[ocd] Alit Ski-o Day3 24:571 / 90  
[ocd] Alit Ski-o Day2 19:5512 / 123  
[ocd] Alit Ski-O 14:4520 / 176  
[ocad] Adigeya 2 25:426 / 121  
  13:5211 / 199  
[ocad] Adigeya 19:1311 / 176  
Curve-OL 27:313 / 131  
Nowhere .a. middledistans . 19:461 / 116  
Langtvekkistan . middle 22:561 / 141  
Mt Richmond sprint 11:001 / 187  
. sprint . 10:151 / 171  
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Ski O 2007 28:3127 / 139  
Skid-o 23:1031 / 116  
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint 2 23:338 / 164  
Ski-O testing 20:1324 / 146  
[ROCAD] Ahinko short (night) 15:054 / 135  
[ocad] One Man Relay in Alol' 67:162 / 96  
open,fast and difficult course 15:085 / 130  
One long and difficult leg! 6:472 / 177  
rggljkgjsfr 26:4917 / 103  
[rnd] Cambridgewick 2.5k 21:3425 / 150  
[Rocad] Forest 17 min 17:081 / 192  
[focad] Micro-O 2 dnf  
[focad] Micro-O 1 20:5810 / 159  
(OCAD) Dogtrack Sprint 3 14:1919 / 169  
High speed mountain course! 23:5343 / 134  
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint 21:1273 / 212  
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 3 21:353 / 175  
Ruuhikorpi D2 26:521 / 155  
Ruuhikorpi D1 13:3072 / 238  
[ROCAD] Night middle 31:0715 / 129  
Sprint/Middle Nice forest 13:571 / 128  
[Rocad] Forest 15 min 17:5150 / 283  
[Rocad] Forest 22 22:371 / 232  
Dumbomsslitet dnf  
swim test!! 8:367 / 177  
Grey xP 13:504 / 116  
[rnd] Short Middle - 20min 23:282 / 235  
Rocad 3-days Long 49:113 / 79  
Rocad 3-days Night 26:294 / 75  
Rocad 3-days Middle 23:461 / 135  
Rocad 3-days Prolog 11:203 / 138  
[rocad]sprint 19:462 / 89  
Anders'night-cup 3 56:173 / 40  
Anders'night-cup 2 36:411 / 62  
Random Cup II dnf  
rnD']] 10-11mins Sprint ! 11:067 / 205  
Rocad *Middle* 32:498 / 127  
Forest Sprint 10:3950 / 160  
Niihama Sprint 2 17:179 / 208  
Karpalosuo 23:141 / 222  
[OCAD] Vinterrejset 2007 10:381 / 235  
Anders's nigtht-cup 1 29:084 / 56  
Fantacy Sprint 17:237 / 164  
1 kp 7:3115 / 117  
Tammimäki 13:4010 / 209  
[ROCAD] Forest 15 min 15:224 / 181  
ROCAD cup V 33:253 / 103  
ROCAD cup IV 20:3417 / 157  
ROCAD cup III 37:4031 / 136  
ROCAD cup II 46:013 / 153  
ROCAD cup I 29:122 / 170  
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min 21:247 / 176  
Heinälaakso C2 (Fixed) 16:171 / 168  
Heinälaakso C1 15:102 / 186  
Myra 20:103 / 81  
Aleksin 31:251 / 148  
Rocad-cup prolog 20:002 / 159  
Stodeneskogen OCAD Sprint 9:312 / 127  
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 5 fixed 25:4025 / 153  
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 2 fixed 32:514 / 148  
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 1 fixed 17:505 / 240  
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 4 31:592 / 116  
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 3 29:0513 / 139  
[OCAD] OO.Cup Training 21:2611 / 164  
R-Cup Preview 18:449 / 206  
Hilmers third race 10:521 / 111  
Hilmers second race 8:061 / 98  
Hilmers race 9:2910 / 115  
[ROCAD] Middle 25:4211 / 136  
[ocd] Tula region_day-3 45:0316 / 128  
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E1 15:344 / 160  
Green forest stage 3, night dnf  
Green forest stage 2, middle 29:277 / 60  
Green forest stage 1, sprint 16:503 / 115  
Night orienteering!!! 16:035 / 147  
The battle of Epping mountain 33:332 / 158  
rnD [foxburg] short dist' :D 27:5135 / 173  
(OCAD) Metsäkylä II Short 19:065 / 150  
(OCAD)Forest Sprint 2 20:4234 / 218  
(OCAD) New Metsäkylä Sprint 16:244 / 278  
Alans psychedelic breakfast 31:305 / 156  
Middel Distance in the Dessert 20:532 / 153  
The battle of epping forest 37:0313 / 141  
[ROCAD] Forest 18 min 17:441 / 184  
Le Bouveret - middle 44:4313 / 101  
CF Children 1 14:3931 / 174  
Nice middle distance OCAD 19:362 / 154  
Kallebo 2007 Part #2 16:2814 / 177  
Fantasy map 22:191 / 182  
Test 3:0827 / 167  
(rand) Open Air and Water 9:581 / 126  
rnD' middledistance (: 29:174 / 203  
[ROCAD] 3,9 km 30:111 / 222  
[OCAD] Afterkarp sprint 14:599 / 255  
My region - Habarskoe 16:541 / 205  
Kallebo 2007 13:056 / 196  
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 15:101 / 231  
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 2 20:4214 / 222  
[ocd] Tula region_middle 37:042 / 191  
[ocd] Tula region_training 9:4312 / 239  
Bad night 14:182 / 71  
Hirvikallio 21:2112 / 235  
Col du Marhairuz 70:493 / 187  
mountain-orienteering.. 22:5511 / 93  
[OCAD] Forest sprint 13:1725 / 188  
Gilla läget 16:5515 / 96  
La donna mobile forest sprint 13:132 / 193  
sprintsprint_2 9:384 / 140  
sprintsprint_1 7:111 / 162  
[RANDOM] Litchfield 60:265 / 86  
(OCAD) Julkujärvi New 24:1210 / 205  
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii[for child] 5:571 / 144  
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii_long 44:1326 / 138  
njut av brödet - day 3 33:363 / 73  
njut av brödet - day 2 12:513 / 131  
njut av brödet 15:417 / 142  
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii 24:472 / 181  
OCAD - Sprint in Piter 13:4112 / 214  
The Maze-Intro 9:5711 / 127  
[OCAD] Capriasca ovest 20:464 / 219  
Fantasy 5-days Preview 14:5457 / 175  
Forest 18 min 20:023 / 188  
Random Map 13:094 / 118  
Forest 31 min 29:283 / 137  
(OCAD) New Watertower Sprint 21:1425 / 193  
Target Mars 17:374 / 139  
Kääpäkorpi - Middle 25:492 / 146  
Kääpäkorpi - Sprint 13:4535 / 196  
Scrambled eggs night fixed 22:291 / 98  
Mix 17 min 16:393 / 187  
Middle Cambridgeburg 40:502 / 79  
(OCAD) New Dogtrack Sprint 13:0838 / 192  
Col du Marchairuz 46:523 / 157  
Scrambled eggs middle 4 22:214 / 124  
Scrambled eggs middle 3 20:392 / 151  
Scrambled eggs middle 2 22:011 / 217  
Chaute de Montlosier 30:064 / 193  
[ROCAD] highland Middle 36:5817 / 176  
Sekotsuji 30:382 / 153  
[ocd]_Anapa_2 (night) 25:085 / 123  
[ocd]_Anapa_1 18:0714 / 214  
OCAD Sprint 3 20:052 / 205  
Test 9:542 / 144  
(OCAD)Manges fjäll-OL Night fixe 23:015 / 64  
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Lång 29:5211 / 115  
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Medel 18:003 / 167  
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Sprint 13:151 / 191  
OCAD Forest Sprint 14:4515 / 263  
OCAD Sprint 2 20:001 / 154  
OCAD Sprint 8:563 / 249  
(OCAD) Manges Idre map Stage 2 15:551 / 96  
(OCAD) Manges Idre map stage 1 13:582 / 180  
[OCAD]Sankt-Pitersburg 47:143 / 147  
Keihässalmi Sprint 2 17:415 / 174  
Keihässalmi Sprint 1 20:075 / 197  
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage3 11:589 / 120  
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage2 12:299 / 161  
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage1 12:092 / 187  
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2 43:2811 / 172  
Scrambled eggs middle 1 35:144 / 105  
Scrambled eggs sprint 10:541 / 172  
(OCAD)Manges 3-days Stage 1 21:091 / 145  
[OCAD] Kaarma 15:513 / 173  
Rold 3-days 3230:241 / 186  
Rold 3-days 2233:361 / 173  
Rold 3-days 1229:261 / 202  
[OCAD]Vågsbygd NIGHT 51:301 / 109  
(OCAD) Pärvijärvii 19:541 / 139  
[OCAD] SkatasTest 14:3420 / 289  
 214:5842 / 365  
Vehkakorpi Day 16:2626 / 233  
Vehkakorpi night Sprint 18:376 / 156  
Mostly Downhill 2,2 km 18:221 / 180  
Volzhskie Prostori 18:361 / 190  
Middle 2,5 km 19:472 / 156  
Middle 1,8 km 14:432 / 175  
[OCAD] 3-day Sprint (3) FIXED 13:5811 / 200  
 213:5211 / 242  
[OCAD]_Malcantone 41:0120 / 186  
 237:558 / 227  
[OCAD] 3-day Night (2) 29:354 / 96  
[OCAD] 3-day Middle (1) 25:106 / 179  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Finneveien 2 35:5212 / 203  
[OCAD] Garganico 12:2633 / 279  
 211:422 / 324  
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap 32:095 / 200  
[NM-trening] Sagen 19:442 / 171  
Cabroelo Oeste 14:185 / 157  
Ravinen.. 19:5825 / 162  
Kollen 4 14:003 / 174  
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island 2 19:5939 / 197  
[OCAD]Night epilog 42:0919 / 137  
[Ocad] Fontainbleu Night 19:0521 / 157  
Kollen 2 11:591 / 186  
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island 13:3711 / 247  
[OCAD] Fantasy map 2 20:272 / 136  
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori II 29:0564 / 188  
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori I 12:276 / 242  
[OCAD] Fantasy map 12:234 / 173  
 212:172 / 204  
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_3 39:361 / 125  
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_2 22:1537 / 162  
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_1 25:3211 / 186  
[OCAD]Stage 7 64:136 / 167  
[OCAD]Stage 6 44:572 / 162  
[OCAD]Stage 5 38:387 / 146  
 2dnf  
 337:553 / 177  
[OCAD]Stage 4 26:446 / 172  
 226:101 / 202  
[OCAD]Stage 3 30:537 / 183  
 231:029 / 227  
[OCAD]Stage 2 34:083 / 179  
[OCAD]Stage 1 33:2212 / 236  
 232:5910 / 298  
[ROCAD] middle 3.4 km 21:597 / 160  
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min 23:2020 / 186  
 222:3613 / 232  
another random - 3.4km - Middle 25:2320 / 138  
Friggans tävling #3 (SM 2003) 10:398 / 177  
[Ocad] Nostle *Long* 37:411 / 62  
Ravinen 13:1911 / 165  
[ocad]skönvik 2.2 km dnf  
 213:241 / 289  
[OCAD] Semenkino 40:131 / 196  
Sprint_day-3 12:342 / 126  
Sprint_day-2 16:0619 / 164  
Sprint_day-1 15:4314 / 152  
Black Horse ..... down 13:081 / 99  
[OCAD] Black Horse ..... down 10:581 / 145  
[OCAD] Pereslavskoe 2.2 km 19:5327 / 198  
Middle 1,5 km ***NIGHT*** 13:453 / 104  
Alol. Lake "Beloe" Day 2 19:204 / 132  
[OCAD] Alol. Lake "Beloe" 14:011 / 150  
Fantasy sprint 19:011 / 142  
[ROCAD] Middle 3.6k 32:4314 / 154  
[ocad]skönvik 1.9 14:221 / 220  
Middle 2,1 km 17:008 / 181  
City-O 2,9 km 17:572 / 158  
[ocad]fantasy test 1.0 km 8:431 / 154  
[OCAD] JWOC 07 trainingmap 23:451 / 172  
Who´s the best climber?Or some. 35:3618 / 89  
Orienteerings map dnf  
[OCAD] JWOC 07 trainingmap 26:402 / 190  
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap 30:329 / 148  
  26:172 / 144  
[OCAD] WOC06 training1 25:159 / 194  
[OCAD] Spring Lake 13:434 / 243  
Aberystwyth, 4.8km 8c 44:061 / 93  
[ocad]chalterburg 2 2.6 25:333 / 132  
[ROCAD] Short c2 2,7k 21:142 / 139  
[ROCAD] Short 2,5k 20:173 / 174  
[ocad]2.2 km Chalterburg 21:205 / 169  
WOC 2007 Training dnf  
Horn - village sprint 27:511 / 101  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 RACE 2 15:552 / 180  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 16:541 / 196  
Påvens 13:431 / 79  
Middle 2,4 km 25:544 / 88  
Chlosterwald sprint 14:241 / 129  
[Oesteraasen] long middle 39:111 / 118  
ATLANTIS City Crap ocad 30:3020 / 100  
Chlosterwald 2,5 km 22:475 / 131  
Ramsö-Olof Special 28:131 / 85  
Chlosterwald middle 18:1817 / 153  
Teaser 10:086 / 136  
Dronninglund (Read Description) 32:2613 / 121  
[OCAD] Monte Pichetto 31:377 / 122  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 02 17:143 / 177  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 01 RACE 2 14:504 / 230  
TEST 0,4 km 3:528 / 152  
Rajd.se ARVIDSJAUR 18:518 / 106  
Middle 1,3 km dnf  
 221:2529 / 153  
[ocad] Park - middle 24:211 / 132  
Fantasi kartan!! :P 28:541 / 103  
<<<<>>>> 19:5114 / 141  
Middle 2,9 km 23:311 / 106  
To FrOls! :D 36:4211 / 92  
Ocad fantasy 2 23:131 / 107  
[OCAD] Simpsio - Jukola 07 14:044 / 261  
{ROCAD] Forest 11 min 9:202 / 164  
[ROCAD] Forest 23 min 20:341 / 137  
3,5 km middle ***NIGHT*** 29:113 / 89  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji NEW 14:3028 / 192  
[OCAD] Sant'Agata sprint 23:351 / 153  
Braintreeville Sprint 9:533 / 132  
[OCAD] Gallipoli sprint 18:182 / 217  
Short middle distance. glhf 29:5114 / 156  
Orienterik Cup - Final 27:214 / 102  
Orienterik Cup - Long 37:2015 / 106  
Orienterik Cup - Sprint 11:5510 / 189  
Orienterik Cup - Medel 20:515 / 168  
Long Sprint/short Midle, urban 25:046 / 123  
Challenge01 22:211 / 117  
Still can't see any City-O maps 13:0620 / 137  
Middle 2,7 km NIGHT 23:302 / 66  
Middle 2,7 km 23:234 / 118  
[OCAD] Micr-O 30:391 / 58  
Noobs,make some hard city-O :D 15:448 / 142  
Ocad fantasy 30:515 / 127  
[ocad]Åland 2.3 km 21:497 / 133  
Middle 2,4 km 21:023 / 141  
Middle 1,8 km 16:087 / 145  
Thompson Island 1/3 days 5:523 / 131  
Middle 4,4 km 45:3119 / 132  
5-days stage 5 26:1727 / 98  
5-days stage 4 21:391 / 105  
5-days stage 3 14:573 / 124  
[OCAD] Hargla 15:457 / 185  
My region - VolzhskieProstori 17:421 / 140  
My region - VP2007 14:581 / 207  
5-days Stage 2 17:542 / 119  
[OCAD] Vilhosc 18:212 / 217  
[Ocad] Predgrize 27:447 / 209  
5-days Prolog 12:4016 / 181  
Middledistance 32:034 / 133  
Schönhardt 20:1728 / 145  
Thomas 5days [LAST day] dnf  
Thomas' 5days [Day4] 34:147 / 89  
Open Vieira Minho - Presentation 21:4319 / 94  
Easy Park Sprint Stage 5 10:5220 / 126  
Thomas' 5days [Day3] 21:487 / 115  
Thomas' 5days [Day 2] 24:0213 / 126  
Highland Long 50:091 / 92  
Welland - Sixenhof 28:493 / 100  
Thomas' 5days [Day1] 25:022 / 118  
Thomas' 5days [INTRO] 9:079 / 142  
[ROCAD] One-Leg-Race 8:4318 / 164  
Middle230:081 / 83  
[Random] - Middle 21:521 / 106  
Czech selections 2007 12:511 / 150  
[ROCAD] Highland sprint 20:387 / 169  
[OCAD] Sirince SW - 1 19:112 / 149  
[ROCAD] Sprint III 14:491 / 146  
[OCAD] Vallon St Antoine(France) 22:132 / 135  
[OCAD]the devils march!! 31:1523 / 107  
Vacha 26:462 / 72  
Vacha (Day Sprint) 12:414 / 130  
Vacha (My region) 16:492 / 99  
Fantasy 10 min 10:326 / 136  
Fantasy 15 min 15:201 / 160  
Fantasy 19 min 19:485 / 129  
Voronezh nice convert 25:082 / 100  
[OCAD] Komsomolsky 21:305 / 157  
[ocad] Voronezh 3(night) 34:511 / 57  
[ocad]Voronezh 2 25:186 / 117  
[ocad]Voronezh - 1 23:277 / 145  
[OCAD] Halmaurdy night215:3520 / 109  
[OCAD] Halmaurdy 2233:243 / 165  
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 2 17:187 / 191  
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 19:341 / 177  
[OCAD] Halmaurdy 38:173 / 136  
[OCAD] Velika Planina 2.3km 19:504 / 163  
[OCAD] Velika Planina 2.8km 24:161 / 140  
test 1:0556 / 65  
Test map 3:071 / 134  
[OCAD]Baneheia 36:0721 / 132  
[ocad] buildings long 39:061 / 83  
[ocad] ~ SnowSprint 16:0025 / 124  
[OCAD] El Pinet Night 16:511 / 102  
 2dnf  
Florsjön camping 13:354 / 124  
[OCAD] Komsomolsky 20:281 / 157  
[OCAD] Voronezh 34:493 / 154  
WOC2007 31:1828 / 183  
Vattlosa Final 29:129 / 135  
Hasas Tappa 24:581 / 80  
Vattlosa Short 23:462 / 136  
[RND] MIddle 2.3 (new course) 18:113 / 86  
Mt. Richmond DAY 2 26:136 / 70  
[OCAD] Russia: Alol-middle(new) 19:212 / 115  
[OCAD] Russia, Alol-Sprint(new) 16:3117 / 183  
[ROCAD] Fishing Camp, Night 30m 29:498 / 79  
[ocad] Mt. Richmond day 1 22:2328 / 113  
[Ocad] buildings 24:351 / 128  
Artistic Maze III 19:183 / 86  
Artistic Maze II 11:211 / 118  
Artistic Maze I 13:0317 / 158  
[RANDOM] ~ Alewife 23:441 / 124  
[OCAD] ~ Fantasy 2 11:0419 / 174  
[Ocad] Fürsti 21:242 / 140  
[OCAD] 3-days Sprint! 17:291 / 96  
  13:361 / 133  
  17:0919 / 171  
Sprint 1 13:545 / 139  
[OCAD] Hovden 25:5637 / 155  
Sprint 10:2916 / 88  
[OCAD] Myra Stadion 26:131 / 142  
[OCAD] Hovden 34:152 / 156  
KB returns 16:0414 / 92  
[OCAD] ~ Fantasy 10:171 / 201  
La Marto di Capre, Middle 1,7 km 20:2018 / 112  
[OCAD] El Pinet 17:0610 / 167  
[OCAD] STONAH as in reality NEW 14:3910 / 224  
Middle 1,7 km 16:541 / 92  
same as last here 10:305 / 82  
Middle 2,2 km 23:3111 / 57  
[ocad] Happy Birstday! - long 28:063 / 53  
[ocad] Happy Birstday! - sprint 14:5312 / 96  
[ocad] Happy Birstday! - middle 19:022 / 85  
Marshallburg 3days ~ Sprint 18:5134 / 95  
Marshallburg 3days ~ Long 44:464 / 47  
Marshallburg 3days ~ Middle 23:373 / 79  
Marshallburg 3days ~ Intro 11:572 / 142  
[ROCAD] Weat Swamps Day 1 short 27:112 / 51  
[Random] ~ Sprint 15:441 / 106  
[ocad]Ufa-koms Sprint 11:4420 / 110  
[Random] ~ Middle I 24:2610 / 77  
Middle 1.5 10:367 / 123  
[OCAD] tunhovd 3 21:213 / 75  
[OCAD] tunhovd 2 19:412 / 98  
[OCAD] tunhovd 1 17:551 / 160  
VM 1 13:471 / 83  
Tyras Elitträff 15:022 / 77  
[OCAD] Finneveien 2a 36:192 / 122  
[OCAD] Finneveien 1b 24:505 / 151  
[OCAD] Finneveien 1a 33:145 / 171  
Ski-O TEST 2:3752 / 143  
2100m, 10c 16:312 / 71  
Middle 3,0 km 33:027 / 77  
[OCAD] 3KM 13c. Nice 21:462 / 150  
Park-OL 7:224 / 151  
[OCAD] Pilpajarvi middle 19:043 / 80  
[ROCAD] Forest 17 min test 17:4925 / 116  
Labyrint 25:355 / 78  
[ROCAD] Forest 24 min? 26:4516 / 90  
Middle 2,3 km 19:503 / 92  
[ROCAD] Fishing Camp 15:5422 / 145  
[OCAD] Pass dal Fuorn 13:1412 / 181  
Middle [random] 32:201 / 55  
Western Pawtucketland 2 14:5718 / 108  
[ROCAD] Moaniff day 2 19:041 / 45  
[ROCAD] Moaniff 2,6 km 20:133 / 49  
Long 2,4 km 27:158 / 62  
Long, 3,1 km 43:2826 / 64  
Western Pawtucketland [middle] 28:3420 / 62  
Arbor [Random Examplemap] 18:004 / 83  
[OCAD] Pedreanes middle 39:495 / 119  
Open fast 1,9 km 13:5219 / 149  
Middle 2,1 km 16:4420 / 116  
Lollipop 11:162 / 109  
[OCAD] Pedreanes middle night 36:008 / 79  
[ROCAD] Desert Macr-O 15:2710 / 75  
Middle 2,3 km 18:222 / 115  
Omholt-comeback 33:183 / 62  
Middle 3,2 km 27:2310 / 94  
[ROCAD] Desert-O 17:253 / 102  
Short 1,5 km 14:066 / 123  
[OCAD] USM 2007 sprint 9:281 / 145  
[OCAD]Tenerife Day2 18:371 / 143  
[RND]Sprint 22:0118 / 83  
[OCAD{Tambov 23:574 / 57  
[OCAD]Tambov - EasyNight 17:587 / 69  
Short 1,2km 12:1612 / 82  
[OCAD]Tambov 30:5315 / 116  
[OCAD] Tenerife Sprint 21:3292 / 191  
 216:364 / 248  
South Fellville 12:106 / 79  
Short 1,5 km 12:031 / 87  
Sprint 9:363 / 124  
20 min 24:4417 / 60  
Short 1,3 km 11:508 / 135  
Lerumstraffen 34:076 / 82  
Middle, 1,1 km 10:362 / 146  
Middle 1,6 km 16:4724 / 139  
[OCAD]Tambov 16:335 / 94  
  23:5810 / 105  
[OCAD] Piigaste sprint 13:011 / 175  
United Kingdom Woman 5:4961 / 101  
Public Area 2,2 km 18:304 / 107  
Mount Blandtowne Purchase 16:565 / 85  
Timotica beach 18:0549 / 82  
RockWorld 55:097 / 47  
STONAH as in reality 5:5910 / 201  
Public Area 3,4 km 27:346 / 119  
[OCAD]Kanepi night 27:521 / 67  
[ocad] LE CARTE OF FRANCE 2 26:4520 / 138  
[Ocad] Forest Map Night 2nd race 22:172 / 76  
[Ocad] City/Forest Short dist. 26:0112 / 91  
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 5 18:504 / 127  
[OCAD] Stonah middle 5 40:201 / 72  
Igeltjärn 21:1311 / 110  
Dalsjö Golfbana 3,7 km 21:351 / 129  
[OCAD]LE CARTE OF FRANCE 20:2951 / 175  
[OCAD] Stonah middle 4 33:4815 / 96  
sprint 12:131 / 91  
[OCAD] City/Forest Sprint 24:1211 / 151  
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 3 17:444 / 173  
[OCAD] Stonah middle 3 29:275 / 119  
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 2 16:231 / 136  
Elitserien 18:333 / 193  
[OCAD] Ponsa NW 2 18:4710 / 119  
[OCAD] Ponsa NW 25:024 / 101  
Götzenbachtal 1991 22:112 / 114  
Mackanfejden V21 4:391 / 124  
Easy forest-sprint 14:294 / 80  
hahahaha 19:511 / 85  
5-Days Sprint Tour Day 2 28:3712 / 61  
5-days Sprint Tour Prolouge 15:536 / 140  
Prolog 2,7 km 17:432 / 143  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier 35:1011 / 88  
 230:271 / 101  
[OCAD] Stonah middle 2 32:103 / 105  
Random Middle 33:2815 / 59  
North Tremont Middle Distance 27:477 / 88  
[OCAD] Stonah middle 36:3131 / 154  
Secret Area DAY 3 22:031 / 89  
Secret Area DAY 2 11:191 / 147  
Secret Area DAY 1 14:4012 / 176  
[RANDOM] 3 days - Short/Sprint 14:011 / 121  
[RANDOM] 3 days - Middle 29:0017 / 92  
[RANDOM]3 days - Middle/Long 36:5212 / 100  
[RANDOM] 3 days -> INTRO 10:165 / 150  
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min 23:499 / 136  
FIXED !!! [OCAD] Forest Middle 35:021 / 91  
[OCAD] Heponiemi 30:322 / 103  
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 2 19:0121 / 151  
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 1 15:275 / 208  
[OCAD] Forest sprint 18:118 / 165  
Easy course 16:095 / 116  
[OCAD]Fun Sprint 16:3962 / 178  
Genesön 17:181 / 112  
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 20:478 / 203  
Herama 25:335 / 157  
sdsd 8:476 / 81  
Mackan Fejden V19 o V20 20:222 / 61  
OCAD Real Map 23:172 / 106  
[OCAD]Fagrabäck (sprint) 14:5065 / 175  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier 38:148 / 123  
 233:262 / 141  
  36:081 / 128  
Ocad Virkiä 2 11:4651 / 130  
Ocad Virkiä 7:0127 / 155  
weird-o 11:223 / 99  
[OCAD]12minSPRINT 11:5913 / 174  
ROCAD Hernenenä V 30:471 / 73  
ROCAD Hernenenä IV 34:1726 / 113  
SCV Middle 28:162 / 64  
Hillside 2,6 km DAY 3 18:481 / 83  
Hillside 1,5 km DAY 2 11:4810 / 108  
Steepness Test 29:308 / 67  
Hillside 1,2 km DAY 1 8:181 / 141  
Canobieford Middle 20:468 / 104  
City sprint 1,8 km 11:3610 / 150  
ROCAD Hernenenä III 25:461 / 114  
Last competition on this map 9:527 / 121  
[ocad]SPRINT FESTIVAL FINAL 20:049 / 159  
ROCAD Hernenenä II 23:1515 / 128  
[Ocad] OL-berget short 18:324 / 155  
Puttberget 1,4 km 10:526 / 165  
Beginers 10:592 / 142  
ROCAD Hernenenä 25:451 / 140  
Grötracet 4 11:2014 / 123  
Grötracet 3 12:4512 / 112  
Grötracet 2 18:2114 / 96  
Grötracet 10:521 / 178  
5-Days-Germany/Day5 7:0725 / 77  
5-Days-Germany/Day4 3:303 / 80  
5-Days-Germany/Day3 11:275 / 85  
5-Days-Germany/Day2 3:436 / 104  
5-Days-Germany/Day1 6:481 / 112  
[ocad]SPRINTFESTIVAL qual2 right 15:1910 / 130  
[ocad]SPRINT FESTIVAL qual 1 15:2118 / 171  
[OCAD] BEGINNERS !!! 12:4613 / 179  
Open Middle dnf  
[OCAD]Trolldalen Middle 26:3012 / 159  
KB Sprint 8:318 / 126  
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 3 15:331 / 124  
OCAD Sprint 14:141 / 179  
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Sprint 2 17:084 / 163  
Upper Walpoletowne 15:123 / 96  
Woodland LONG distance 82:5513 / 72  
Cheire de Mazayes 13:531 / 196  
ROCAD Remix 28:123 / 82  
Injent Supersprint 12:257 / 171  
Puttberget 2,5 km 21:091 / 116  
[OCAD]Trolldalen By Night 46:275 / 78  
[Ocad] Ile de France 28:174 / 155  
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 2 8:172 / 200  
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 25:254 / 124  
[OCAD]Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 24:3815 / 161  
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 11:2211 / 202  
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - JOWC07 12:5344 / 246  
Finch Random 31:5014 / 82  
Random Middle 3 16:1917 / 111  
Good map 5:371 / 151  
Model-Event 0,6km 4:312 / 118  
[OCAD]Protugal 2 21:1712 / 166  
[OCAD]Portugal 47:264 / 129  
Sätra 2.3 km 15:011 / 107  
Kus Pekelce - speed16 sprint 18:036 / 179  
[RANDOM] LONG 7.0k 71:5612 / 68  
[OCAD]Fantasy 20:342 / 136  
mackanfejden V.18 17:4610 / 111  
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min 20:058 / 123  
Control Sprint 15:3235 / 125  
Testebo 2.4 km 14:262 / 100  
Desert sprint 16:229 / 143  
Ijkn Sprint Chapionships 13:141 / 119  
Skidstavallen 1.4km 8:514 / 156  
Random Middle 2 23:088 / 109  
Rönnberget 2,8 km 22:151 / 98  
Rönnberget 1,7 km 16:2910 / 140  
Sprint 2300 m only 13:5219 / 145  
[OCAD] Vestmarka13 23:288 / 180  
Rönnberget middle 3,9 km 34:3513 / 90  
Ingalunda sprint 16:464 / 96  
Random Long 46:3713 / 62  
Brunos Birthday Map 13:126 / 123  
RedYarComp - Halmaurdy - west 21:081 / 77  
Sint-Mette 9:1610 / 106  
[OCAD]-> FOREST SPRINT!!! 18:244 / 152  
Boafall Vaestra - Super Sprint211:175 / 237  
My first Map 2:563 / 102  
RedYarComp - Miass (night) 18:572 / 111  
RedYarComp - Miass (forest) 26:333 / 129  
RANDOM LONG 48:483 / 67  
Random Middle 18:395 / 141  
Cambridge Valley 2 10:559 / 119  
Very short Sprint dnf  
BORING?? 21:211 / 69  
Mackanfejden V17 11:071 / 111  
Kepi Sprint 10:451 / 128  
KINGILINGKARTAN 22:3410 / 140  
1.5 km 10:373 / 118  
visholmensprinten 4:001 / 119  
Sprint in forest 8:206 / 115  
sprint 19:514 / 73  
mackanfejden V16 27:3010 / 104  
[OCAD]Uniküla long 64:4511 / 105  
[OCAD]Yaita Shioda 23:571 / 152  
[OCAD] Yaita Shioda 35:3535 / 161  
[ocad]sprint 1.1 :D 12:2311 / 120  
9 min's Winnertime 8:073 / 138  
Western Manchestertown 10:238 / 146  
Eskön 1.0 km 7:224 / 156  
Cambridge Valley Sprint 6:0422 / 154  
Line-OL dnf  
Bolognerskogen 11:392 / 106  
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 5 35:314 / 116  
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 4 27:231 / 128  
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 3 19:444 / 164  
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 2 30:031 / 156  
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 1 42:5728 / 221  
Testebo 8:0713 / 108  
[OCAD] Preview 5-days of Belgium 20:4933 / 216  
[OCAD]V-K 32:587 / 101  
CFL Qualification 5 25:392 / 84  
CFL Qualification 4 29:115 / 100  
Hygget 2,3 km 17:4920 / 124  
Long sprint 33:452 / 58  
Nice Short Funny Sprint 3:063 / 60  
CFL Qualification 3 20:536 / 116  
Sprint "test" 17:202 / 95  
[ROCAD] Forest 16 min 15:476 / 166  
Long 45:3514 / 127  
Nice Sprint 18:211 / 107  
Simpsons :) .jpg 13:1318 / 145  
OCAD fantasy Short D. 23:245 / 77  
[OCAD] Sinte-Mette CFMC New Race 24:4211 / 207  
BS tour3 3:041 / 72  
BS Tour2 21:291 / 54  
BS Tour1 15:231 / 61  
Fun Old Race 28:394 / 46  
BS 39:401 / 49  
GoldenMile 13:0615 / 149  
0.4 2:1121 / 135  
[OCAD]curves ONLY 24:098 / 92  
Easy 20:291 / 84  
Östnor 37:3816 / 64  
Miass - Center - Intro 5:469 / 100  
[OCAD] 0,8 km 8:0524 / 159  
[OCAD] 0,6 km 4:3217 / 189  
 24:081 / 207  
Weekend training 22:563 / 91  
[OCAD] Sprint-test 7:282 / 152  
.Com "o" sprint 22:545 / 79  
[ocad] Alol-3day 22:182 / 91  
[ocad] Alol-2day 26:126 / 93  
[ocad] Alol-day1 28:013 / 90  
RedYarComp - MTB-O 21:2427 / 165  
Short sprint 2 13:204 / 118  
.COM - ORIJE 32:131 / 80  
[OCAD] Langtvekkistan 3days day3 dnf  
 227:376 / 80  
(OCAD) Sprint for beginners 9:485 / 133  
[OCAD]Küka middle 21:1914 / 106  
[OCAD] Langtvekkistan 3days day2 29:533 / 77  
[OCAD] langtvekkistan 3-days d-1 20:584 / 98  
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 4 Short 22:122 / 147  
Miass 14:301 / 119  
Final Championship o Russia '05 6:096 / 158  
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 3 Short 18:115 / 144  
[OCAD] Furuboda 14:473 / 224  
Short sprint 13:215 / 112  
(OCAD) WOC 2001 C Short 2 19:554 / 162  
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Short 22:293 / 131  
Final Championship of Russia '05 24:1759 / 137  
Haugan. 25:346 / 67  
(OCAD) WOC 2001 C Short 29:1628 / 143  
(OCAD) Saarijärvi Sprint 12:2751 / 166  
CFL Qualification 2 25:557 / 77  
CFL Qualification 1 23:4710 / 108  
[OCAD] Farkas Hajtas 39:3629 / 151  
WHOS THE FASTER ONE?? 13:0821 / 108  
CFL Warm-up 5 31:4515 / 46  
CFL Warm-up 4 32:349 / 69  
CFL Warm-up 3 30:4411 / 53  
CFL Warm-up 2 28:528 / 78  
L@uri's Ähijärve middle 2 25:193 / 128  
RedYarComp-UkrTur-BerezovijGay 18:349 / 113  
CFL Warm-up 26:0427 / 133  
RedYarComp-UkrTur-BerezovijGay 21:1326 / 110  
[ocad]noc 2005 sprint 15:2935 / 191  
SPRINT NEW MAP 19:505 / 96  
[ocad]KaliningradCity-3day 18:595 / 85  
[ocad]Kaliningradcity race-2day 11:2414 / 91  
[ocad]KaliningradCity race-1day 7:1724 / 142  
Sprint 2, NIGHT dnf  
Sprint 1 10:0527 / 121  
NICE RUN RUN RUN 20:233 / 79  
Sprint course 11:596 / 104  
OLway[6] 30:056 / 73  
OLway[5] 16:441 / 66  
Waldstadion Aalen 22:451 / 137  
Pekelny middle 32:0911 / 113  
[ocad] Vehkarinne 2 26:142 / 131  
L@uri's Perajärve FIXED! 27:451 / 136  
(OCAD) Kiova Park Sprint 8:474 / 160  
Long_cool_sprint 30:0120 / 134  
[ocad] Vehkarinne 22:335 / 162  
FAST_BAD_SPRINT 7:5632 / 95  
[OCAD] Skatas 2 21:1815 / 182  
[OCAD] Skatas Gotenborg 19:5011 / 244  
CF cup 10 12:368 / 105  
Omholt 3,2km 26:351 / 119  
Sprint 13:206 / 169  
L@uri's Lazbergis middle 21:575 / 176  
 221:414 / 202  
OPEN Terrain 1,1km NIGHT 9:2213 / 140  
[ocad] part of noc 2005( sprint) 10:118 / 226  
Dammsjön 1,3 km 13:474 / 54  
[Ocad] Monte Picchetto 38:3930 / 140  
Test2 51:106 / 71  
Test 33:178 / 105  
Sprint competitions 41:063 / 52  
RedYarComp-Halmardy 19:377 / 117  
RedYarComp-Halmaurdy 12:401 / 136  
Garden labyrint 26:002 / 90  
Forest - hard 35:148 / 110  
[OCAD] Night Beach Sprint 11:1128 / 171  
[ocad]fantasy map 1.3 14:033 / 134  
RedYarComp-BashTur-PrezidentVill 11:455 / 85  
RedYarComp-BashTur-Park Kalinina 19:0112 / 89  
RedYarComp-BashTur-for user park 5:459 / 135  
RedYarComp-BushTur_Park 14:1113 / 113  
RedeYarComp-BashTur 49:145 / 62  
RedYarComp-BarTur 22:278 / 134  
White dnf  
Middle Distance 22:175 / 75  
Beautiful Fast Sprint 8:131 / 134  
Water Labyrinth 29:169 / 54  
Time for a fast course? 15:2315 / 150  
[OCAD] Pass dal fuorn 2 16:348 / 191  
[ocad] Okulovka 22:204 / 139  
[ocad]Emaus-Volga 38:031 / 95  
Dark Hills 2,1km 20:446 / 108  
test 19:0111 / 53  
short race 4:0846 / 92  
The EXTREM partners 21:301 / 93  
Dammsjön 3,5 km "Brown" 36:2414 / 82  
Eastern Boylstonborough 120:195 / 47  
Super Sprint - 13:559 / 142  
Another Woman 29:311 / 75  
Mixed-forrest SPRINT 11:504 / 170  
Illness 3-days day 3 - Middle 33:505 / 63  
Illness 3 days Day2 - Sprint 24:145 / 89  
Illness 3-days day 1 - Sprint 21:195 / 127  
Little Horn "Free run" 23:0811 / 59  
Sekotsuji 2,5 km 23:5115 / 125  
Milton Pond 25:522 / 91  
Sint-Mette 3,3 km dnf  
 221:159 / 193  
[ocad]fantasy map. 0.8 7:298 / 169  
1,8 km 16:049 / 132  
' !! Fast Run 4:472 / 165  
Forest 23:109 / 146  
OLway[4] 28:083 / 62  
Japan middle 37:1916 / 156  
OLway[3] 16:229 / 89  
easy short race 3:348 / 83  
OLway[2] 23:165 / 82  
[OCAD] Montlosier Revenge 39:526 / 84  
super city sprint dnf  
Short funny sprint 21:271 / 111  
Montlosier Middle 25:282 / 184  
Funny race 10:493 / 102  
OLway-[1]-Johan_EE 21:119 / 103  
Swiss Middle Weekend 02 23:345 / 159  
Swiss Middle Weekend 01 24:5922 / 216  
Mountain run middle dnf  
Mountain run sprint dnf  
Mountain run prolog 17:5237 / 107  
 210:4441 / 150  
Mjølan Sprint 16:2935 / 173  
RedYarComp-MoscowRegion-m in Zhu 19:466 / 88  
RedYarComp-MoscowRegion-Zhukovo 15:2418 / 133  
Old school :D dnf  
Hard Night-O Sprint dnf  
Maze 15:272 / 82  
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 3 22:433 / 94  
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 2 27:2626 / 111  
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 1 25:0925 / 168  
RedYarComp - UkrainaTur 18:0712 / 197  
night 7:025 / 65  
Answear to that svante race dnf  
Made by me! dnf  
[Kullen Short Distance] 20:2119 / 142  
Hurtig udfordring 23:232 / 62  
SUpid crazy course 25:501 / 69  
Easy long distance dnf  
[ocad]amsbourg 17:143 / 135  
Football course 6:405 / 202  
Small Sprint***** 6:493 / 172  
[OCAD]best map ever 1.5 17:291 / 131  
Danish Championship 25:076 / 113  
RedYarComp - Moscow - Vorob. Sou 28:1714 / 154  
RedYarComp - Moscow - Vorob'evi 13:3728 / 193  
Voronezh night 29:5926 / 121  
LOL 13:046 / 148  
Forest sprint 1.9 16:3114 / 111  
SP RACE 13:0117 / 167  
RedYarComp|Moscow|Strogino|Mid 19:372 / 127  
RedYarComp|Moscow|Strogino allOK 19:324 / 128  
[The Thomson Island 3-days]day2 33:445 / 68  
[The Thomson Island 3-days]Day1 14:132 / 106  
[OCAD]Voronezh sprint 25:073 / 160  
Airport 2.6 km 17:161 / 134  
Easy long distance 29:178 / 77  
spårett 23:496 / 36  
[OCAD] Ufa-sprint 35:0523 / 103  
[OCAD]Hälge 2.2 24:166 / 167  
"The BS Tour" 1. middel run 34:245 / 37  
"The BS Tour" Intro run 3:056 / 76  
Extreme Woman Made by BS 34:212 / 51  
[Hard Short-Distance Night] 40:396 / 54  
Really hard dnf  
Not a good course 18:211 / 40  
Athletics 3:077 / 92  
BS Sprint 28c *new edition 21:542 / 55  
Sovarbo 1,8km NIGHT 16:3810 / 69  
Neller og Jalle Hardcore 12:524 / 47  
Vidnava middle 31:3312 / 117  
[rnd-OCAD] 15' Sprint 21:5137 / 152  
Russia 2007 2,0km 17:5613 / 83  
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle 2 34:395 / 164  
Prolog 0,6 km 6:2512 / 116  
Russia 2007 3,0km dnf  
Vidnava - fixed 35:373 / 66  
Sprint weekend DAY 3 9:3121 / 121  
Sprint weekend DAY 2 13:499 / 120  
Sprint weekend DAY 1 9:5249 / 132  
Russia 2007 1,8km 16:3326 / 157  
[ocad]Portugal 3 long 39:014 / 73  
(OCAD) Hiidenhuippu 17:4914 / 142  
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle 25:211 / 250  
[OCADCFP]Assuncao P2M1 38:507 / 95  
[OCADCFP] Assuncao P1M1 46:563 / 84  
[OCADCFP] Agrela P1M1 39:126 / 129  
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P9S1 28:211 / 91  
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P6S1 25:245 / 131  
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P1M1 34:522 / 161  
Grätjärn 1,0 km NIGHT 8:023 / 104  
Grätjärn 2,6 km 24:412 / 98  
[OCAD] WOC07 Ukraine trainingmap 28:114 / 142  
NIGHT-Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] O-ringen07 e5 16:305 / 213  
Ingalunda City 3,2 km 24:062 / 75  
[OCAD] Kokkovuori short 23:5815 / 103  
CF cup 9 44:583 / 56  
Ol-Berget race 2 19:181 / 105  
WOC2059 Sprint 11:3410 / 88  
OL-BERGET race 12:5416 / 105  
[OCAD] WOC06 trainingmap 35:1211 / 113  
  28:068 / 170  
Mohed Short Distans 16:2833 / 164  
Bøsse'Bøsse 20:018 / 50  
[OCA]portugal 2 ,,3.1 24:4214 / 111  
Fast Sprint in Ingalunda City 19:087 / 80  
Puttberget 2,3 km NIGHT 20:3112 / 65  
Naglarbyberget 1,4 km 11:051 / 122  
[OCAD] Csakvar short 15:543 / 109  
[OCAD] JWOC selection Norway 18:432 / 207  
[OCAD] Smrk short 16:4719 / 174  
[OCAD] Pisztrangos middle 20:383 / 137  
Sekotsuji 1,0 km 8:111 / 178  
Thopson race 32:078 / 55  
[OCAD]Götzenbachtal 17:2019 / 138  
[OCAD]Portugal 1.2 10:245 / 201  
Castle Sprint 26:5823 / 112  
[Freehand City O] 11:1617 / 167  
RAnger course spint 8.2 km dnf  
Holm Hardcore 10:542 / 82  
woman new hardcore BS 14:232 / 101  
[OCAD]Hultagöl 1.9 18:0957 / 173  
South Russia 20:0511 / 140  
Habrový potok 2 28:127 / 115  
Certovy Hlavy Sprint 19:0522 / 130  
 216:594 / 147  
Nice course 1,7 km 19:083 / 24  
L@uri's Fridalen middle 25:399 / 158  
(OCAD)Nilmag -Sprint FIXED 16:4426 / 138  
Amsberg 1,0 km 8:531 / 50  
Amsberg 3,1 km 29:582 / 65  
[OCAD]bad example for newupdate! 8:2324 / 101  
similar to sidney 34:092 / 38  
[OCAD] Fun Short Distance 18:402 / 130  
[OCAD] Short Fun Sprint 7:238 / 172  
Omholt 2,8 km 26:3018 / 117  
the random map 12:299 / 66  
[OCAD]Moscow Compass 19:4118 / 118  
kass 22:391 / 55  
bach 28:435 / 46  
West Porterham Middle 31:129 / 53  
This is a Cliff-race 17:435 / 81  
Vester Torup, 1,7 km2dnf  
L@uri's Ähijärve FIXED! 25:117 / 115  
 224:004 / 143  
BS Night dnf  
Hardcore Night BS 7:089 / 65  
Fast course 10:163 / 68  
BS School 2 1:331 / 80  
BS School 1:5911 / 110  
OCAD-Short night 6:3012 / 121  
Slå min rekord og du er bedst :D 3:193 / 77  
Schive 3days - Epilouge 40:1413 / 41  
Seminaarinmäki 18:0751 / 155  
Littla OL 30:354 / 63  
[OCAD] Real MAP MIX 28:539 / 133  
A-tour 19 37:5123 / 55  
A-tour 18 20:3523 / 53  
A-tour 17 22:225 / 55  
A-tour 16 38:3226 / 52  
A-tour 15 35:0812 / 61  
A-tour 14 10:035 / 105  
A-tour 13 18:033 / 69  
A-tour 12 19:424 / 61  
A-tour 11 20:467 / 64  
A-tour 10 19:3111 / 81  
A-tour 9 11:2933 / 111  
A-tour 8 19:405 / 89  
A-tour 7 29:1839 / 85  
A-tour 6 33:5326 / 74  
A-tour 5 28:087 / 85  
A-tour 4 24:5915 / 115  
A-tour 3 32:1954 / 135  
A-tour 2 21:3519 / 148  
L@uri's Perajärve middle 22:475 / 137  
A-tour 1 8:5358 / 210  
Bach 20:5114 / 67  
Pozuelo 17:0314 / 162  
Schive3days - Stage 3 25:3818 / 55  
sulä sprint 19:543 / 70  
[ocad]fantasy 6.1 44:452 / 60  
iiiii 12:0829 / 84  
[OCAD] Sandstone middle 35:1510 / 159  
[ocad]fantasy 4.7km 38:1025 / 80  
lll 26:1111 / 42  
Velká Kunratická 19:3019 / 93  
Tyras Toppenbra tävlingar 5 12:491 / 62  
NOC in my garden 16:534 / 65  
L@uri's Tabina middle 30:2025 / 143  
Schive 3days - Stage 2 34:1920 / 71  
Schive 3days - Stage 1 15:2724 / 159  
Packman dnf  
[ROCAD] Forest 3 11:0518 / 107  
[ROCAD] Forest 2 14:2715 / 115  
[OCAD CFP]Estarreja - P5M1 28:194 / 84  
[OCAD CFP]Estarreja - P4M1 30:558 / 85  
[OCAD CFP]Estarreja - P3M1 30:505 / 87  
[OCAD CFP]Estarreja - P2M1 38:453 / 121  
[ROCAD]Forest 1 17:0022 / 152  
 215:514 / 180  
Till Amanda Leo 5:331 / 113  
BS Hardcore 16:424 / 54  
Tyras Toppenbra Tävlingar 4 dnf  
Tyras Toppenbra Tävlingar 3 16:412 / 48  
Schive 3-days 15:2315 / 156  
the second strange map :) dnf  
Cambridgetowne Gorge dnf  
[OCAD] SGOGEN 23:217 / 89  
Kofola sprint2 16:4819 / 147  
[ocad]own map 40:224 / 48  
my first creation 9:2012 / 120  
Tyras Toppenbra Tävlingar 2 9:425 / 61  
Habrový potok 24:2510 / 118  
lolot 3:192 / 75  
lol 3:172 / 71  
Tyras Toppenbra tävlingar 1 12:5915 / 73  
[OCAD] OSCAR SPECIAL 34:052 / 79  
Puttberget 2,1 km NIGHT 15:417 / 82  
Lilla Kringelträffen 12:407 / 61  
Supersprinten 12:322 / 36  
Plastic 16:1310 / 89  
OCAD- Djurparkssprinten 28:3031 / 131  
[OCAD] Naglarbyberget 3,5 km 33:5720 / 54  
V-Cup 16 21:4425 / 102  
V-Cup 15 14:573 / 126  
V-Cup 14 27:544 / 92  
V-Cup 13 23:2126 / 112  
V-Cup 12 36:2023 / 91  
V-Cup 11 59:1610 / 79  
V-Cup 10 9:4514 / 165  
V-Cup 09 36:3712 / 104  
V-Cup 08 49:5810 / 95  
V-Cup 07 28:1327 / 112  
V-Cup 06 54:0425 / 104  
V-Cup 05 26:2465 / 135  
V-Cup 04 24:589 / 154  
V-Cup 03 42:3719 / 142  
V-Cup 02 26:565 / 189  
V-Cup 01 15:5314 / 238  
[OCAD]labyrint 2 29:099 / 80  
[OCAD]labyrint 11:297 / 123  
Mossby 2,8 km 25:2639 / 128  
mit.park-0 16:475 / 78  
Knutsbo 2,9 km 21:3020 / 153  
L@uri Pikakannu middle 22:5715 / 159  
[Ocad] Australia Sprint!!!!!!!! 14:0612 / 226  
L@uri's Jõulumäe forest sprint 14:0011 / 108  
  17:4170 / 211  
 214:014 / 241  
Tynne's steep 5-days, stage 5 48:3021 / 56  
Tynne's steep 5-days, stage 4 16:2332 / 91  
Tynne's steep 5-days, stage 3 dnf  
Tynne's steep 5-days, stage 2 31:5219 / 78  
Tynne's Steep 5-days, stage 1 7:2218 / 168  
[OCAD] Aarschot BC Sprint 29:0714 / 151  
[OCAD] BC Sprint H18 18:4215 / 201  
[OCAD] BC Sprint H21E 22:4719 / 170  
[OCAD] Kunming-New 10:5422 / 198  
Waterring! 17:2519 / 107  
[OCAD]mellsta 3.0 23:4819 / 92  
[OCAD]Valgemetsa 20:077 / 156  
Stabberget 2,9 km 29:1321 / 95  
[OCAD] Australia, short 18:5667 / 215  
GOOD dnf  
INTRO CHAMPS dnf  
[OCAD]mellsta 2.9 23:3835 / 115  
ocad short sprint 4:3725 / 224  
intro course 3 battle 6:5631 / 86  
[OCAD] Gant sw FINAL 59:074 / 70  
Random 9:596 / 80  
[OCAD] Gant se 29:1622 / 121  
[OCAD] Gant ne 37:5830 / 136  
[OCAD] Marchairuz 2 fixed 41:1121 / 105  
[OCAD] Marchairuz long part 1 46:367 / 104  
[OCAD] Gant nw 32:5926 / 139  
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S6 (Sprint) 19:5123 / 160  
[OCAD]fantasy fixed 2.9 24:5110 / 104  
[OCAD]fantasy map 2.7 24:1115 / 127  
Putten 4,0 km NIGHT 32:1510 / 69  
yoyoyo 8:5314 / 123  
[OCAD]Lutepää 33:4213 / 116  
CF Map Contest: Urban 3rd 18:3710 / 179  
etappi kekkonen 33:2622 / 89  
etappi ykkonen 31:3328 / 124  
Putten 4,0 km 29:262 / 117  
[OCAD] Kaakkurilammi 29:3216 / 136  
Sahara-O-Cup 18:3823 / 140  
[OCAD] Col du Marchairuz 36:5416 / 154  
 235:067 / 196  
CF Map Contest: Urban 1st 21:5444 / 199  
 218:2219 / 313  
CF Map Contest: Urban 2nd 15:1450 / 212  
CF Map Contest: Forest 1st 32:4844 / 183  
 228:0917 / 228  
CF Map Contest: Forest 2nd 32:247 / 172  
CF Map Contest: Forest 3rd 34:3437 / 187  
 230:2010 / 223  
a cours 38:554 / 35  
OCAD Nilmag 6 days S 5 (Long) 33:0716 / 91  
(OCAD) Dogtrack Ski O 16:4912 / 107  
Naglarbyberget 2,4 km 19:216 / 151  
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Ski O 3 20:2311 / 113  
[OCAD] day 2 Fantasy 2.2 21:2119 / 140  
[OCAD]2 days (fantasy) 16:256 / 121  
Kaktusboda, citymap. 16:261 / 105  
Parksprint - Part 2 20:5814 / 122  
OcadMap Sprint 16:5314 / 132  
[OCAD]Fantasy 2.8 21:3818 / 99  
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 4 (Night) 10:2520 / 96  
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 3 (sprint) 7:565 / 170  
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 2 (Long) 33:406 / 96  
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 1 (Middle) 25:526 / 121  
[OCAD] Fantasy 20:2713 / 91  
Germany 2,6 km NIGHT 23:3620 / 77  
Random 17:208 / 58  
Danish: Long 39:567 / 106  
fantasy ocad - parksprint 19:079 / 148  
(OCAD) Devils Hill Ski O 3 25:3716 / 125  
Germany 1,5km NIGHT 10:1010 / 111  
årehills 37:564 / 56  
playthegame 14:461 / 80  
[OCAD] Australia short-night 31:2123 / 119  
 227:2415 / 148  
Germany 1,7 km 13:0039 / 139  
[OCAD] Venezia NEW CONV.!!! 10:487 / 242  
Dansih: Forrest sprint 18:116 / 169  
Germany2 NIGHT 15:4072 / 101  
Danish: Short/Long 39:373 / 136  
Germany fast course 7:0112 / 165  
[OCAD] Venezia 17:3014 / 169  
 213:355 / 213  
[OCAD]Lippukallio night 24:4611 / 109  
LABYRINT : Final 23:356 / 69  
Qual 5 - Labyrinth 3:2818 / 67  
Qual 4 - Labyrinth 3:188 / 67  
Qual 3 - Labyrinth 5:2713 / 71  
Qual 2 - Labyrinth 4:3111 / 90  
Qual 1 3:1610 / 119  
R.A.F. 33:424 / 49  
4 days - Stage 4 24:384 / 55  
4 days - Stage 3 27:5712 / 89  
4 days - Stage 2 11:2736 / 122  
4 days - Stage 1 12:5356 / 106  
[OCAD] Lippukallio middle 31:3415 / 173  
[OCAD] 2 DAY EVENT 29:1646 / 164  
  16:2411 / 198  
Vester Torup, Short212:181 / 265  
[ROCAD] Fantasy dnf  
Älgtjärn south dnf  
[OCAD]Forest 23:163 / 85  
Svartsjön 2,7 km 21:538 / 160  
[ROCAD] made in 10 min 45:5642 / 74  
Silvbergs gruva 2,2 km NIGHT 24:4935 / 105  
CF cup 8 31:064 / 68  
Sprint with controldescriptions 7:1218 / 117  
gyllbergen day 3 30:233 / 90  
OCAD- Real WM test sprint 2005 30:1116 / 121  
Mossby 2,8 km 21:509 / 81  
Mossby 2,0 km 20:459 / 102  
[OCAD]gyllbergen day 2 :D 27:0331 / 83  
[OCAD]Federbachtal 19:2748 / 121  
[ocad]gyllbergen 13:3073 / 148  
Pellesberget NIGHT 2,5 km 19:052 / 89  
Flat and fast 13:1723 / 81  
Lintjärn 16:131 / 116  
Go for Gold 10:075 / 174  
Saxemara sprint 14:4815 / 170  
Danish 3-day:Day2 31:311 / 98  
I'm borred dnf  
Just run! 22:5968 / 100  
[random] Bandanos first try 30:3622 / 63  
sprint-city 7:047 / 91  
Tour de Orienteering! 14:5418 / 85  
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos Part 2 48:5813 / 102  
[OCAD] Forest sprint 14:0588 / 163  
Rönnberget 2,1 km 17:591 / 173  
Stabberget 3,3 km 31:391 / 72  
Sprint 20:478 / 125  
[Ocad]fixed.Till min vän Osan:p 16:262 / 107  
fantasy map 29:0312 / 76  
[OCAD] Sprint-event (final) 17:4318 / 145  
[OCAD]long sprint :D 30:2441 / 88  
[OCAD] Sprint-event (qualifying) 16:0812 / 193  
[OCAD] Neighbourhood 17:124 / 120  
Citysprint 4:211 / 173  
[OCAD] Aalbäumle 22:3171 / 151  
[OCAD] Easy sprint 3:5812 / 116  
random longdistans 58:5616 / 61  
Danish 3-days: Day 1 18:494 / 108  
OCAD - Isokallio Kaustinen 22:021 / 175  
Ravin race 17:3729 / 98  
The bath 2,0 km 16:3628 / 153  
7 Days - Stage 7 41:2622 / 100  
OCAD -Norway 23:5624 / 160  
run run run !!! 26:1624 / 122  
7 days - Stage 6 47:5217 / 94  
CF cup 7 31:273 / 54  
steep :D dnf  
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos Night 2 14:3011 / 84  
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos Night 1 9:502 / 129  
7 Days - Stage 5 45:5443 / 105  
7 Days - Stage 4 47:2812 / 104  
7 Days - Stage 3 42:3825 / 129  
7 days - Stage 2 28:0530 / 177  
 227:3132 / 203  
7 days - Stage 1 18:234 / 144  
  20:1019 / 194  
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos 24:0222 / 210  
[OCAD] Climb and Cliffs 10:2425 / 146  
OCAD Idre cup (middledistance) 19:3517 / 160  
OCAD - Idre - Sweden 12:5533 / 207  
OCAD Västerås 7:217 / 211  
Älgsjön 1,6 km dnf  
[OCAD] OMHOLT 20:3836 / 187  
OCAD - Fantasy 4:5715 / 150  
 24:391 / 184  
OCAD - Fantasy -Night 8:2513 / 116  
Pellesberget NIGHT 16:144 / 91  
[ROCAD] barerock mountains 15:428 / 129  
Spring sprints 1 14:0832 / 190  
[OCAC] Alsace Night Race dnf  
 236:1016 / 143  
Leinzell - Sprint 15:545 / 121  
[OCAD] Mindelo - E - Middle 1 31:561 / 155  
Saterdalen New Year 22:5613 / 90  
New Year's Random Cup #3 (fixed) dnf  
New Year's Random Cup #3 dnf  
Random 3 Days 33:4212 / 53  
  42:2112 / 51  
Random 3 days 26:0529 / 106  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji Long 50:442 / 133  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 2 17:0417 / 197  
 215:583 / 235  
New Year's Random Cup #2 22:4926 / 96  
New Year's Random Cup #1 27:4034 / 115  
Mindelo - SW - Middle 1 34:1320 / 111  
[OCAD] Spring Lake Middle 18:5927 / 163  
Random Sprint 30:1441 / 94  
[OCAD] Spring Lake Sprint 13:5542 / 212  
Remendo - Sul - Middle 1 29:1543 / 125  
middle distance fantasy map 35:0130 / 101  
Remendo - Centro - Middle 2 21:001 / 131  
CF cup 6 3:4010 / 114  
CF cup 5 37:5010 / 61  
Sprint 25:2526 / 80  
(OCAD) Haukilampi Ski O 35:1519 / 74  
Säterdalen dnf  
Remendo - Centro - Middle 1 28:1915 / 147  
Bomansplats 12:0131 / 80  
  7:2648 / 98  
nbv 3:203 / 72  
OCAD Metsäkylä Christmas Night 22:2317 / 71  
[OCAD] Hissö 19:5647 / 171  
(OCAD) Metsäkylä SKi O (fixed) dnf  
quite steep mountain hehehe!!! 18:2435 / 80  
Remendo - Norte - Middle 3 25:2712 / 81  
Remendo - Norte - Middle 2 30:0032 / 95  
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel 18:2425 / 190  
(OCAD)Metsäkylä Ski O 32:015 / 68  
[OCAD] Morins Klack 1,6 km 16:0310 / 101  
Remendo - Norte - Middle 1 28:3218 / 121  
OCAD- Small part of Vidingsjö 17:5242 / 130  
Up and down 9:2618 / 67  
20 min/km 45:3516 / 66  
Sprint 3:1823 / 111  
  4:407 / 115  
[OCAD] 2,7 km middle 24:229 / 87  
[OCAD] Bårkullen 7:529 / 113  
[OCAD] Ponsa NW 27:3323 / 127  
Naglarbyberget 2,7 km 23:3541 / 88  
Korsvoll skole 19:488 / 97  
[OCAD] Rönnberget 1,5 km 13:4629 / 115  
5 dnf  
4 17:166 / 51  
3 10:4121 / 81  
2 31:5012 / 43  
1 28:3317 / 66  
(OCAD) Devil's Hill SKI O 2 34:3814 / 93  
Krasnogorsk Awards 16:159 / 116  
(OCAD) Devil's Hill SKI O 38:4220 / 102  
[OCAD]-> Target MARS!!! 16:2110 / 181  
Bergbacken 1,6 km 13:448 / 75  
ocad test 4:2512 / 47  
[OCAD]Skinkloppet 17:5958 / 155  
[OCAD]route choice moutain 14:3842 / 102  
Kringsjön, 2,8 km 29:0112 / 53  
Puttberget 2,3 km. Elk-hunting 23:2713 / 111  
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag 9:187 / 111  
[OCAD] Sprint 22:3084 / 185  
 2dnf  
Naglarbyberget 2,0 km 14:503 / 140  
City-ol dnf  
wm in climb and downhill!! 12:5311 / 70  
middledistans 19:3435 / 107  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montloiser Ni dnf  
 243:0511 / 150  
Sprint 10:4755 / 117  
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag 9:5950 / 128  
Vester Torup Sprint29:491 / 231  
(OCAD) Julkujärvi Ski O 37:0628 / 126  
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag 8:2825 / 118  
Fantasy OCAD-Nilmag 14:5242 / 135  
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag 14:5657 / 141  
(OCAD) Julkujärvi Ski O 27:5823 / 165  
[OCAD] EOC 06 Long-Night 75:3937 / 87  
[OCAD] Satorm Night-Sprint 19:5230 / 115  
 219:3322 / 129  
[OCAD] Satorm "Long" 40:1018 / 122  
Fantasy sprint part 2 13:5613 / 151  
[OCAD] EOC 06 Middle 33:5418 / 199  
Fantasy sprint 11:468 / 173  
[OCAD] De Kluis NIGHT 25:0213 / 93  
[OCAD] BEGINNERS !!! 12:1213 / 183  
[OCAD] Heponiemi II 34:3323 / 136  
Enjoy it 6!!! 24:094 / 81  
[OCAD]19881214 8:5523 / 216  
[OCAD] Kolsas 3 48:3225 / 119  
[OCAD] Kolsas 2 50:1073 / 170  
Natt-ol 17:4627 / 74  
Natt park-ol (1) 18:0610 / 63  
[OCAD] Heponiemi middle 27:5714 / 204  
Enjoy it 5 16:2321 / 116  
CF cup 4 10:2936 / 118  
(o-cad) MAGRA 18:2863 / 122  
Åsen 1,8 km 18:1137 / 135  
Rönnberget, 3,4 km 31:204 / 71  
 2dnf  
The moon sprint! 7:5351 / 203  
 27:4652 / 244  
[OCAD] Ponsa, night 19:4346 / 148  
 220:5256 / 161  
Middle Distance dnf  
Planernaya Awards 10:5817 / 141  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Long 50:519 / 122  
OCAD - City/Forest 18:1749 / 182  
 221:08116 / 221  
The worst climbing course ever dnf  
[R-OCAD] 6km 68:0032 / 107  
[ROCAD]Steep Sprint 17:0135 / 105  
 2dnf  
CF cup 3 dnf  
[random] dnf  
  11:429 / 77  
  14:2933 / 145  
[random] micro-o 13:3426 / 136  
[OCAD] short distance 10:2957 / 186  
 2dnf  
 310:0751 / 210  
Bingo 27:258 / 140  
 2dnf  
Säter 0,9 km 7:2715 / 146  
 213:21132 / 164  
long distance 59:4214 / 72  
Skönvik sprint 1,8 km 10:3030 / 150  
 2dnf  
park-O dnf  
Medeldistans... 18:5842 / 102  
 2dnf  
Dream terrain 28:1847 / 148  
Primorsko NW 05 38:349 / 64  
[OCAD] Preview 16-days EVENT 12:4039 / 251  
 211:584 / 292  
Veivalg3 dnf  
 2dnf  
CF cup 2 20:295 / 102  
[city-OCAD] amateur sprint 18:589 / 190  
 2dnf  
Skönvik Sprint 10:0832 / 203  
 214:47163 / 258  
Japanese 34:4031 / 125  
Just another FrOls map? 9:3113 / 121  
 29:3517 / 129  
Lille hegn 11:0015 / 144  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 423:5488 / 157  
[OCAD] Ponsa central 26:423 / 175  
 2dnf  
Dammsjön, brown map 13:3413 / 98  
Open longdistance dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Orientshow Short Night 11:3340 / 168  
Route choice 2:5123 / 112  
Mountain orienteering 13:4550 / 116  
Sörbo Cup 1,6km 14:2142 / 144  
(OCAD) Siitama SE Short 20:4348 / 168  
 219:0118 / 198  
1 square22:0495 / 142  
CF cup 1 50:1014 / 70  
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 29:4849 / 160  
 227:0519 / 188  
[OCAD] Vehoniemi, night 38:0447 / 103  
 2dnf  
Mt Savin 39:458 / 42  
  dnf  
Another mess around race 8:2331 / 84  
[OCAD] Orientshow NEW 25:3347 / 151  
4 3:2410 / 106  
 20:462 / 152  
 3dnf  
dont get stuck in the fences 4:1637 / 88  
winter run 41:396 / 56  
Sprint 24:5112 / 76  
 234:5951 / 86  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Vehoniemi 34:5691 / 151  
Open fast course 33:172 / 75  
Mt Savin dnf  
OPEN 18:1411 / 90  
[OCAD] Ponsa 12:369 / 180  
 2dnf  
Another joke 7:2832 / 98  
TC 11:0712 / 121  
mit-o 16:372 / 87  
 226:2766 / 98  
Terrengløp 3:303 / 132  
[OCAD] Orientshow SuperFinal dnf  
 2dnf  
 313:3150 / 248  
[OCAD] Orientshow FINAL 26:2160 / 226  
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel dnf  
 2dnf  
 318:1857 / 292  
[Fantasy OCAD]Easy 19:2218 / 119  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Rosbomurskojan 18:4897 / 202  
[ROCAD] Random5 58:3233 / 92  
ocad house and climb sprint!! 13:0448 / 124  
 215:41114 / 147  
[OCAD] Hilleklack 2 11:171 / 138  
[OCAD] Hilleklack 14:5379 / 217  
 2dnf  
Puttberget 2,1 km 22:1637 / 87  
[OCAD] Overnmarka 10km! 107:5379 / 160  
[OCAD] dnf  
[OCAD] Manhattan 15:5738 / 164  
Come on i wanna run 14:0734 / 64  
Start making course now people 14:5145 / 74  
[Fantasy-Ocad] OFF 15:4126 / 132  
[OCAD] Mt. Franklin 24:06105 / 178  
Oløp på Jelsa 7:043 / 113  
O-løp på Jelsa 1:5865 / 131  
[OCAD]Uaul Grond 27:3969 / 121  
(OCAD)Kauppi North-East Short 28:0529 / 130  
[ocad] Mödänge 20:4733 / 139  
  23:0942 / 130  
4 of 10 dnf  
Little Miltonham Purchase 19:2634 / 67  
Central Selma dnf  
 27:0715 / 126  
 38:1455 / 126  
[rocad] Barerock hallelujah 46:1440 / 94  
 236:2420 / 110  
Ylämaa long 75:5225 / 92  
[ocad] Strandberget M2 13:0234 / 136  
3 of 10 21:3019 / 55  
[OCAD] Agnhammar SW - middle 46:5149 / 107  
[OCAD] Källstorp, night 18:097 / 108  
Steinløpet 9:1311 / 59  
  9:1814 / 77  
Gropløpet 6:2039 / 104  
Open sprint 9:2854 / 106  
 227:4599 / 123  
[OCAD]-Sprint! 10:4134 / 163  
South Walkerwick 8:071 / 95  
[ocad] Strandberget M1 dnf  
[ROCAD] Bakkestoe Easy 20:0640 / 128  
test 14:0814 / 74  
Hubertovo kralovství III 11:4127 / 109  
[ocad] 8:2464 / 165  
[OCAD]Sprint 21:4870 / 138  
 249:42101 / 154  
Another random 48:2818 / 73  
[ocad] 7:3657 / 186  
ONLY FOR FROLS 36:1422 / 59  
[ocad] 33:4040 / 126  
 2dnf  
[ROCAD] Ylämaa middle 37:4249 / 145  
Ûber sprint 1:4671 / 159  
 21:121 / 260  
Hardt på beinet 51:2432 / 91  
[ROCAD]Ebbas sprint 5:5821 / 170  
 29:03184 / 213  
[ROCAD]Middleton sprint 6:2242 / 138  
[OCAD] Bodoglar-long 57:5944 / 131  
middle ocad city sprint!!! 22:099 / 128  
[Ocad] Jokimäki 22:0127 / 208  
[Fantasy OCAD]River Valley 37:2333 / 130  
[OCAD] Brindisi City 31:1766 / 171  
Sprint 4:5393 / 156  
 24:44108 / 216  
 34:368 / 216  
[OCAD] Källstorp 19:5364 / 192  
Omholt 36:2570 / 160  
Naked mustakorpi dnf  
Kokkovuori 34:1810 / 109  
[MAZE 2] 28:0334 / 106  
(rocad) Takamäki day3 41:2943 / 79  
(rocad) Takamäki day2 45:3244 / 93  
(rocad) Takamäki day1 29:4461 / 166  
[OCAD] Gallipoli Oyvnds version 21:0329 / 174  
Back to randoms 48:0227 / 43  
[MAZE] Get out dnf  
 2dnf  
Fast Sprint 15:3553 / 164  
City Sprint 2 19:5394 / 151  
[CRAPocad] Sprint! 11:1028 / 118  
[OCAD] luc's city-sprint 24:5025 / 181  
fast sprint 8:2439 / 132  
 28:2033 / 155  
 3dnf  
 415:58133 / 155  
 59:4999 / 155  
[ROCAD] haljanen 32:5035 / 87  
[Ocad] Isorinne 21:5599 / 173  
 2dnf  
Somerwick 14:1123 / 84  
[OCAD] Metsis-Middle 26:3030 / 136  
[Ocad]A Part of Lecce 11:1322 / 173  
ROCAD middle 49:0140 / 89  
[OCAD]middledistance 27:0349 / 161  
Eastern fell hill 16:487 / 72  
[rnd Ocad] Munamäki Sprint 28:5667 / 137  
OCAD City Sprint 15:3559 / 155  
[FANTASY.OCAD] Väikemöller 9:3759 / 124  
[OCAD] Certovy Hlavy, middle dnf  
hehehe good luck hehehe dnf  
Haukilampi Middle 28:3044 / 116  
sprint..it is not intro course 3:4349 / 121  
 23:188 / 157  
open orientering.. 20:0130 / 97  
[OCAD] Forsthaus Kühkopf 24:4294 / 155  
[OCAD_Urban] Godollo-Egyetem 12:09110 / 155  
 27:0130 / 204  
[OCAD] Just another random 35:5532 / 88  
[rdm OCAD] steep 33:4027 / 98  
[OCAD]Uaul Grond 31:3955 / 161  
Spring Cup Long Distance 46:1545 / 141  
Copley, 3,1 km dnf  
[OCAD] Fylleryd, city-forest 15:4570 / 182  
 213:322 / 230  
[OCAD] 31:3937 / 116  
[ROCAD] NT#19 37:0721 / 118  
Pembroke Bluff 36:2912 / 62  
[OCAD] Chinese map REDUCED 27:1068 / 161  
 2dnf  
 324:4151 / 190  
[OCAD] Chinese map 34:5173 / 172  
[OCAD] Grib skov, night 16:1136 / 160  
 214:5912 / 199  
[Random OCAD] 44:4658 / 113  
Keihässalmi night 30:1678 / 130  
 2dnf  
Tonttu night 45:5245 / 102  
Lyypekki 22:0825 / 164  
Mt.T 18:2125 / 72  
[OCAD] Maatialanharju (west) 26:1787 / 189  
Emanuel Urdal 17:1511 / 58  
  17:3618 / 60  
okad sprint 10:1168 / 180  
longdistans+swim+sprint coourse dnf  
[Rnd OCAD] Neverland Sprint 30:4499 / 169  
Real Fast Course 3:2313 / 99  
 23:185 / 136  
 33:2214 / 136  
Northern Boston State Forest 9:0044 / 125  
Winthropwic Brook, 5,3 km dnf  
 2dnf  
Enjoy it 3! dnf  
 29:5917 / 128  
Enjoy it 2!2dnf  
Enjoy it!!! 27:4224 / 72  
Upper Ashlandton 12:0514 / 94  
Longdistans...FLAT 26:396 / 75  
[OCAD} Fornanäs syd 14:3833 / 164  
[OCAD] Påtorp 12:3522 / 198  
Some random crap dnf  
Vehkakorpi 47:1933 / 89  
[OCAD] Testical hill sprint. dnf  
 216:2520 / 142  
[rdm OCAD] nordic-flat 84:4561 / 152  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Prebor Krcaku 2, sprint 25:0557 / 155  
[OCAD] Sprint: Nordanå 15:3598 / 191  
 2dnf  
[rdm OCAD] short 29:4775 / 150  
 229:1380 / 182  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
[OCAD} Fornanäs 15:2853 / 234  
[OCAD] Sprint. 11:45121 / 189  
 211:02124 / 237  
 39:4049 / 237  
 4dnf  
 59:1319 / 237  
 68:484 / 237  
[OCAD] map test 18:35116 / 143  
 2dnf  
 312:2864 / 163  
 411:3734 / 163  
 511:019 / 163  
 611:1214 / 163  
 710:492 / 163  
[FUN_OCAD] Tzab 16:2194 / 122  
 214:3070 / 153  
 314:0731 / 153  
 4dnf  
[OCAD] Prebor Krcaku dnf  
 255:48102 / 190  
[Random] Quick223:2919 / 95  
Some course dnf  
 2dnf  
 341:5122 / 67  
[OCAD] Korkatti sprint 16:54120 / 173  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[CRAP_OCAD] IDRE short223:2714 / 168  
Downhill 3:2484 / 146  
 23:01104 / 267  
 32:5675 / 267  
 42:5568 / 267  
Climbing Champs 6:22113 / 160  
 25:36181 / 344  
 34:2669 / 344  
 44:0530 / 344  
 54:2158 / 344  
 64:1854 / 344  
 75:33174 / 344  
 84:4899 / 344  
 94:3883 / 344  
[OCAD] Just an easy sprint 20:2493 / 168  
[WOC05 middle] new middle253:4982 / 182  
Jelsa o-løp24:4960 / 194  
[OCAD] AGGEs sprint tour 20:3181 / 180  
[OCAD] Eggwald dnf  
 256:59196 / 272  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Short 26:51114 / 185  
[random] WHT2dnf  
Hubertovo království 8:5647 / 171  
[OCAD] Bern Post Finance Sprint2dnf  
Kudziwambuudzi sprint214:01123 / 179  
[WOC04 middle] short220:4836 / 217  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier277:3684 / 193  
 226:1787 / 180  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]Kärrtorp sprint 225:5663 / 149  
[OCAD]Kärrtorp sprint2dnf  
 314:4093 / 149  
[OCAD] Wonderful Swedish Map234:2066 / 171  
(OCAD) Short in WOC 2001 map2dnf  
 341:0989 / 171  
 4dnf  
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks N12dnf  
 325:4156 / 201  
[OCAD]The Forest day1 sprint231:45170 / 207  
 318:18143 / 207  
Vehkakorpi Sprint221:0156 / 159  
[Ocad] Turkia218:2988 / 191  
[Ocad] El Pozuelo223:1045 / 150  
WOC03 Downhill226:5252 / 156  
[Ocad] Archidona2dnf  
 320:5455 / 145  
[OCAD] Easy Night2dnf  
 341:2336 / 84  
[OCAD] Kirkkokallio216:3030 / 211  
[Ocad] NEW EDIT TEST219:04128 / 178  
[OCAD] S-chanf226:0053 / 146  
(Ocad) ISRAEL MAP213:17111 / 155  
CFOcad213:3219 / 156  
Open for everybody226:5914 / 36  
Repeated joke.221:3848 / 76  
Kaalkorpi random236:5626 / 50  
western ashland212:5047 / 86  
gunstock 17:5162 / 166  
 2dnf  
[Ocad] Australia Middle264:13110 / 178  
[Ocad] Australia Sprint213:1295 / 284  
 3dnf  
 439:29222 / 284  
Steep and Open245:1841 / 67  
Better then the steep sprints2dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy sprint236:2176 / 138  
Gamblers hill220:5766 / 86  
Sprint228:0721 / 47  
 2dnf  
 314:587 / 66  
Random32dnf  
Random2258:2225 / 36  
Random12dnf  
milton sprint218:1465 / 80  
medium orienterings race233:3257 / 69  
[OCAD] Gallipoli2dnf  
intro 0023:3063 / 130  
 33:2533 / 130  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
[OCAD]L.Bolleberget246:22102 / 219  
sprint234:5724 / 50  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Mödänge2dnf  
 331:50108 / 166  
Sprint2dnf  
 3dnf  
Agges Steep2dnf  
 2dnf  
 321:1348 / 85  
[OCAD] Rockyland Fantasy220:2427 / 166  
[OCAD] Blaafarveket2dnf  
[OCAD] Brunesmoane236:3162 / 123  
[OCAD] Furumo-Geithus2dnf  
 325:2286 / 140  
[OCAD] Furumo225:48107 / 175  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] City sprint225:0494 / 145  
[OCAD] City Sprint221:47114 / 223  
 314:1564 / 223  
 4dnf  
1 star race230:0951 / 149  
Devils Hill Sprint231:10127 / 169  

All races shown. View recent races.