Catching Features

[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 2

Open:08:00 Sep 24 2008
Close:08:00 Oct 09 2008
Map:/Skenshyttan042/events/Skenshyttan042/day1/Course0.course
Created by:offa
Description:Easier than stage 1 but not as fun I think. Some conversion problem that I have corrected I hope. WT:11
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (43 votes)

Results

231 official (+54 reruns) 21 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 12:10  *****
2. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 12:32  
3. pk Scotland ESOC 12:33  *****
4. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:41  
5. ^ Seychelles ^^ 12:44  *****
6. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 12:51  
7. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 12:56  
8. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:57  
9. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:01  *****
10. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:04  
11. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 13:05  
12. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 13:06  
13. Julien_ France COTS 13:09  *****
14. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 13:10  
15. Daniels Sweden OL4 13:14  
16. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 13:15  *****
17. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 13:17  
18. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 13:22  
18. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 13:22  *****
20. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 13:24  
20. LinusBohman Sweden Hjärnarps GH OL 13:24  *****
22. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 13:25  *****
23. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 13:26  *****
24. (u)rutten Norway NTNUI 13:27  
25. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 13:28  
25. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:28  
27. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 13:33  
28. too fast! France theteam 13:34  
29. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 13:44  *****
30. Aakoo Finland 13:46  
31. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 13:47  
32. Kala Estonia SRD SK 13:52  
33. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 13:53  
34. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 13:54  
35. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 13:55  
35. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 13:55  
37. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 13:56  *****
38. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 13:58  
39. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 14:00  
40. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 14:02  
41. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 14:06  
42. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 14:10  
43. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 14:17  
44. pigg Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 14:20  
45. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 14:25  
46. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 14:27  
47. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 14:29  *****
48. beeker New Zealand papo 14:32  
48. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 14:32  
50. color Switzerland converter 14:38  
51. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 14:44  
52. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 14:45  
53. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 14:46  *****
54. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 14:47  
54. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 14:47  
56. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 14:48  
57. Fredde Sweden nxtg 14:51  *****
57. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 14:51  
59. R Anderson Canada GMOK 14:52  
60. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 14:54  
61. sparven Sweden IKHP 14:55  
62. Tof France Annecy SO 14:58  *****
63. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 15:01  
64. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 15:03  
65. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:05  
66. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 15:15  *****
67. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 15:20  
68. Champ Scotland Bsk 15:21  
69. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 15:28  *****
70. stevegregg United States BAOC 15:29  
71. Thorne Finland JRV 15:32  
71. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:32  
73. Jukkis Finland Classico 15:36  
73. Emil Granqvist Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:36  *****
75. mr Sweden OK Linné 15:37  
76. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 15:44  
77. yann locatelli France annecy 15:46  
78. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:56  
79. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 15:58  
80. Bullen Sweden Bredareds IF 15:59  *****
80. Concorde Sweden GoIF Tjalve 15:59  *****
82. ittam Sweden IKHP 16:02  
83. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 16:03  
84. jeb France VSO 16:11  
85. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 16:12  
86. jm France Bigorientation 6503 16:20  
86. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 16:20  *****
86. Pope Vatican City Holy Smoke 16:20  
89. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 16:25  
89. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 16:25  
89. RAUL FERRA Spain LORCA-O 16:25  *****
92. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 16:30  
93. aallas Finland HS 16:31  
94. Brzi Slovenia OKB 16:53  
94. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 16:53  *****
96. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 16:54  
97. Agpatch Australia Range Runners 16:59  
97. Nichka Albania 16:59  
99. MH Denmark NTNUI 17:00  
100. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 17:08  *****
101. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 17:16  
101. Blackburn Finland TP 17:16  
103. Alex Massey Australia NCN 17:18  
103. Bibilion France Lyon 17:18  
105. Jansi Norway Lillomarka 17:21  
106. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 17:23  
107. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 17:24  *****
108. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 17:25  
109. dre Belgium trol 17:31  
110. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 17:37  *****
111. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 17:39  
112. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 17:47  
113. Slowfox Sweden 17:50  
114. sten Sweden OK Roxen 18:04  
115. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 18:08  
116. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 18:09  *****
116. trompetMartin Norway Vegårshei IL 18:09  
118. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 18:13  
119. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 18:15  *****
120. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 18:21  
121. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 18:24  *****
122. stefaner14 Uruguay allerød ok 18:31  
123. Waddy Potts Australia WROC 18:32  
124. Henrik Sjögren Sweden IK VIKINGS OK 18:43  *****
125. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 19:05  
126. kajari Finland 19:12  
126. Trond Einar Norway OL Trollelg 19:12  
128. cherry Scotland Ayroc 19:20  *****
129. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 19:37  *****
130. Mitsku Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 19:41  *****
131. jonny crickmore Britain SO 19:43  
132. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 19:45  
133. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 19:56  
134. OMH Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:10  
135. Loznya Ukraine O-Club 20:21  
136. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 20:22  *****
137. hea Sweden VBOL 20:26  *****
138. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 20:30  
139. Laage Denmark OK Roskilde 20:39  
140. Martin Frich Denmark Ok Roskilde 20:41  
141. wejo Sweden Småland 20:52  
142. William Sweden Saik 20:55  
143. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 20:58  
144. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 20:59  
145. A Sweden 21:02  
146. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 21:32  
147. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 21:55  
148. roger France marco 21:59  *****
149. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 22:02  
150. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 22:11  
151. gvtoukc France TSN 22:12  *****
152. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 22:28  
153. Grann Norway NTNUI 22:31  
154. Arvid Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 22:38  
155. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 22:40  
156. Emma Englid Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden 22:42  
157. greenbob Scotland Clyde 22:44  
158. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 22:46  
159. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 23:15  *****
160. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 23:19  
161. suki Japan 23:40  
162. Chrissi Germany TuS Lübbecke 23:54  
163. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 24:12  
164. Klll Denmark neXus OK 24:42  
165. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 24:50  
166. fortunatefox2 United Kingdom claro 24:57  *****
167. mjh Australia PO-A 25:07  
168. barbichou France LIFCO 25:34  
169. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 25:38  
170. LELLE Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 25:52  
171. alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan 26:06  
172. Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen 26:32  
173. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 26:34  
174. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 26:37  
175. moho Germany ESV-DD 26:55  
176. Nelsonn Portugal CPOC 27:15  
177. edu Antarctica 27:29  
178. rogga Sweden polisens if 27:51  
179. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 32:28  
180. MishaMatveev United States QOC 34:00  
181. Albert Czech Republic VLI 34:06  
182. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 38:15  
183. Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp 38:23  
184. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 38:50  
185. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 40:55  
186. Emil A Norway FossumIF 43:55  
187. David G Sweden IKHP 46:42  
188. michelb France MAR.CO. 47:55  
189. Jardys Czech Republic KSU 52:37  
HV Finland TP dnf  *****
chissick Israel Galilee dnf  
gab France vhso dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
Vojcek Czech Republic SSU dnf  
mitch Switzerland wollishofen dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
thomar_seis Italy TST dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
sjokan Sweden Täby dnf  
samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
Kojon Netherlands HOC93 dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation sportident.ru dnf  
Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Harald Sweden Tormestorps IF dnf  
Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub dnf  
pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
zaruyo Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna dnf  
Mille Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora dnf  
andersem Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
bminot France alco dnf  
Vladimir Suckmadick Russian Federation Vampire OC dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don dnf  
Newbie Nauru The Newbies dnf  
H_M Suriname dnf  
Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ dnf  
John Gourmet Fatal1ty France DJ gourmet dnf  
iep Ethiopia PEB dnf  
ErikSim Sweden Älvdalen dnf