Catching Features

Open land Random

Open:07:00 Jul 30 2008
Close:07:00 Aug 14 2008
Map:/rnd-0b6i0sg0sgp6or00001e6yrr4drr00rr9prr5k/events/Lycka till! ;)/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Emil Granqvist
Description:Comment! TR: 24.45
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (22 votes)

Results

143 official (+12 reruns) 19 comments

1. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 23:56  
2. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 23:59  *****
3. Ours du 69 France JOG 24:07  
4. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 24:14  
5. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 24:17  *****
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:23  
6. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 24:23  *****
6. Alri Sweden OK Linné 24:23  
9. SchIve Norway Halden SK 24:27  
10. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 24:30  
10. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 24:30  *****
12. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 24:32  *****
13. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 24:35  *****
13. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 24:35  
15. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 24:36  
15. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 24:36  
17. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 24:37  
17. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 24:37  
17. Sami Norway Freidig 24:37  *****
20. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 24:44  
21. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 24:50  
21. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 24:50  *****
23. Jukkis Finland Classico 24:51  
23. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 24:51  
25. LinusBohman Sweden Hjärnarps GH OL 24:52  
26. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 24:57  
27. Daniels Sweden OL4 24:58  
27. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 24:58  
29. Blackburn Finland TP 25:03  
30. offa Sweden Tuna 25:04  
30. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 25:04  
32. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 25:05  
32. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 25:05  *****
34. Johanr Sweden GMOK 25:08  
35. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 25:09  
36. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 25:10  
37. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 25:14  *****
37. sparven Sweden IKHP 25:14  
39. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 25:15  
40. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 25:17  
41. (u)rutten Norway NTNUI 25:18  
42. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 25:20  
42. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 25:20  
44. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 25:23  
45. mr Sweden OK Linné 25:27  
45. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:27  
47. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 25:30  
47. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 25:30  
49. Akva Ukraine Odessa 25:31  *****
50. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 25:36  
51. Arvid Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 25:37  
52. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 25:40  
53. olive France esat 25:44  
54. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 25:47  
55. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 25:51  
56. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 25:55  
57. Ally Israel Temp OK 25:58  
57. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 25:58  
59. sas Norway n/a 26:02  
60. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 26:06  
61. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 26:13  
61. Brzi Slovenia OKB 26:13  
63. William Sweden Saik 26:25  
64. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 26:26  
65. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 26:29  
65. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 26:29  
65. Franzy Untrained Austria WiN Team 26:29  
68. Champ Scotland Bsk 26:30  
69. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 26:36  
70. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 26:38  
71. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 26:44  
72. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 26:45  
73. BLegg United States ORCA 26:46  
74. MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag 26:47  
75. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 26:51  
76. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 26:58  
77. jeb France VSO 26:59  
78. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 27:04  
79. ittam Sweden IKHP 27:12  
80. jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 27:17  
81. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 27:18  *****
82. Tof France Annecy SO 27:21  
83. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 27:22  *****
83. Pioter Poland UNTS 27:22  
85. Slowfox Sweden 27:29  
86. jwcrew Sweden L-100 IF 27:51  
87. fiachorourke Ireland Goteborg Majorna 27:56  
88. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 28:07  *****
89. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 28:09  
90. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 28:12  
91. Bullen Sweden Bredareds IF 28:16  
92. lucasbasset France JOG 28:17  
93. PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK 28:27  
94. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 28:48  
95. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 28:56  
96. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 29:01  
97. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 29:11  
98. dre Belgium trol 29:24  
99. stefaner14 Uruguay allerød ok 29:43  
100. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 29:58  
100. Klll Denmark neXus OK 29:58  
102. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 30:13  *****
103. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 30:17  *****
104. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 30:33  *****
105. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 30:35  
106. Erik1234 Sweden Vänersborgs sk 30:48  *****
107. Nomad Antarctica Snow Drift 31:07  *****
108. gvtoukc France TSN 31:27  *****
109. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 33:01  
110. lorrieq Ireland Raping Routechoices 33:34  
111. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 33:38  
112. Sylvain Emo France COBS 34:51  
113. TAGP99 Israel mules 35:20  
114. rogga Sweden polisens if 35:32  
115. Craig Scotland ESOC 36:40  
116. jean-pierre roger France MARCO 36:52  
117. AmitK47 Israel Ramat Hasharon 37:42  
118. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 41:25  
119. Robert Jessen Sweden Främmestad IK 43:54  
120. David G Sweden IKHP 57:08  
121. Annika Sweden IK Uven 70:56  
HV Finland TP dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
R Anderson Canada GMOK dnf  *****
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
uldis Latvia ibiza dnf  
Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
davidrisberg Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
peter70 Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Ciljan Norway Asker SK dnf  
sten Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
greenbob Scotland Clyde dnf  
Håkon Raadal Bjørlo Norway Halden SK dnf  
Newbie Nauru The Newbies dnf  
gamegod England Aire dnf  *****