Catching Features

Highland sprint 55

Open:08:00 Jan 12 2008
Close:08:00 Jan 19 2008
Map:/rnd-0al10e80e8q4rrwo124002s15w4afhtm1aosvl19z/events/Plymouthfield Farm/day1/Course00.course
Created by:t0m rYAN
Description:sorry, i made the last one as my brother :D well its another hs, enjoy.
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

97 official (+12 reruns) 5 comments

1. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 13:33  
2. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 13:45  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:46  *****
3. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 13:46  
3. Fredde Sweden nxtg 13:46  *****
6. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 13:47  
7. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:55  
8. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 14:00  
9. Ben Sand France viking 14:01  
10. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 14:04  
11. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 14:08  *****
11. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 14:08  
13. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 14:10  
14. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 14:18  
15. Thorne Finland JRV 14:19  
16. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 14:25  
17. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 14:27  
18. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 14:30  
19. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 14:33  
19. kimmo Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 14:33  
21. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 14:35  
22. offa Sweden Tuna 14:36  
23. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 14:42  
23. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 14:42  *****
23. ^ Seychelles ^^ 14:42  
26. pette Finland Kangasala SK 14:47  
26. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 14:47  
28. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 14:48  
29. ittam Sweden IKHP 14:49  
30. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 14:51  
31. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 14:53  
32. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 14:55  
33. Julien_ France COTS 14:57  
34. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 14:59  
35. olive France esat 15:00  
36. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 15:06  
37. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 15:13  
38. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 15:15  
39. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 15:16  
40. Masken Sweden OK Linné 15:17  
41. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 15:22  
42. Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK 15:24  
42. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 15:24  
44. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 15:30  
44. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 15:30  
44. henning Sweden tormestorps if 15:30  
47. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 15:46  
47. Örnen Sweden TOK 15:46  
49. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 15:56  
50. Estefano Spain Luiazo 16:02  
51. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 16:05  
51. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 16:05  
53. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:23  
54. stevegregg United States BAOC 16:25  
55. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 16:33  
56. Alex Haring Austria WAT 16:40  
57. dre Belgium trol 16:47  
57. Alien Sweden IKHP 16:47  
59. AR Sweden IKHP 16:51  
60. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 16:52  
61. querem France orientalp 17:03  
62. O-Outan France Thai'O 17:05  
63. jeb France VSO 17:07  
64. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 17:11  
65. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 17:27  
66. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 17:30  
67. skygge Sweden Ok Nackhe 17:36  
68. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 17:41  
69. Segisteg Sweden 17:42  
70. Brzi Slovenia OKB 18:09  
71. Axwell Sweden O^2 18:15  
72. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 18:41  
73. JDP United States QOC 18:43  
74. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 19:16  
75. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 19:19  
76. Wetheral England Ebor 19:37  
77. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 19:49  
78. mob Canada TOC 20:17  
79. Emit Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY 20:54  
80. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 21:51  
81. Duxas Sweden Tormestorps IF 25:53  
82. meike Germany OC Schwaben 29:32  
83. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 30:27  
84. Thomas Bjorkroth Sweden OK Djerf 37:34  
85. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 41:09  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
steefi Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Nomad Antarctica Snow Drift dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
Panetone Austria NF Wien dnf  
Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
hakanfs Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Ulv Norway IL Tyrving dnf