Catching Features

SPRINT RANDOM

Open:07:00 Dec 02 2007
Close:07:00 Dec 09 2007
Map:/rnd-0yak0sg0e81f9f9z416i2z1smk070j031ewrrrrey/events/West Fenwoodwood/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Rosander
Description:SPRINT WT 6
Avg Rating:3.7 / 5.0 (3 votes)

Results

113 official (+38 reruns) 2 comments

1. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 7:27  *****
1. Julien_ France COTS 7:27  
3. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 7:28  
4. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 7:29  
4. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 7:29  
6. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 7:30  
7. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 7:31  
8. Alri Sweden OK Linné 7:32  
9. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 7:33  
10. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 7:34  
10. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 7:34  
10. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 7:34  *****
13. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 7:35  
13. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 7:35  
15. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 7:36  
16. OBT France KLS 7:38  
17. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 7:39  
17. ln (x) Korea, North 3.1415 7:39  
17. Bempa Sweden OK Renen 7:39  
20. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 7:40  
20. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 7:40  
22. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 7:41  
23. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 7:42  
24. Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat 7:44  
25. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 7:46  
25. Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 7:46  
25. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 7:46  
25. offa Sweden Tuna 7:46  
25. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 7:46  
30. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 7:48  
30. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 7:48  
30. Masken Sweden OK Linné 7:48  
33. Erik Sweden OK Denseln 7:49  
34. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 7:51  
35. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 7:53  
36. mr Sweden OK Linné 7:54  
37. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 7:55  
38. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 7:56  
38. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 7:56  
40. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 7:57  
40. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 7:57  
42. Fredde Sweden nxtg 7:58  
43. xent Finland Kangasala SK 8:00  
44. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 8:01  
45. eddies Sweden OL-Teamet 8:02  
46. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 8:05  *****
47. TottaNN Sweden tgok 8:06  
48. Filip_olsson Sweden OK Skogsfalken 8:09  
49. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 8:10  
49. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 8:10  
51. Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok 8:11  
51. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 8:11  
53. Lennart Söderberg Sweden IKHP 8:13  
54. hea Sweden VBOL 8:15  
55. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 8:17  
56. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 8:18  
57. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 8:20  
58. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 8:23  
59. Axwell Sweden O^2 8:24  
59. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 8:24  
61. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 8:27  
61. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 8:27  
63. Miguel Reis e Silva Portugal CPOC 8:28  
63. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 8:28  
65. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 8:40  
65. barbichou France LIFCO 8:40  
67. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 8:47  
67. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 8:47  
69. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 8:52  
70. teforp1 Sweden OK Grip 8:55  
71. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 9:01  
72. Canofre Brazil NATURA CO 9:02  
73. Sipe Finland HS 9:08  
74. dre Belgium trol 9:27  
75. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 9:29  
76. Blackburn Finland TP 9:33  
77. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 9:34  
77. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 9:34  
79. ungsport Sweden Stora Skåne IF 9:40  
80. marief Sweden Lunds OK 9:47  
81. Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH 9:51  
81. AR Sweden IKHP 9:51  
83. m4rknoc Britain NOC 9:52  
84. Jaroslav Czech Republic OK Doksy 10:10  
85. Hannis Sweden IKHP 10:18  
86. fartleck France COL 10:40  
87. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 10:44  
88. wejo Sweden Småland 10:50  
89. rogga Sweden polisens if 11:04  
90. freddyg Togo guy 11:06  
91. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 11:28  
92. Ben Sand France viking 11:29  
93. espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok 11:41  
94. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 12:03  
95. rafemu_SPAIN Spain Lorca-o 12:10  
96. Alex Börjesson Sweden OK Skogsfalken 12:39  
97. francois France bros 13:05  
98. juju France csmr 13:07  
99. David G Sweden IKHP 13:58  
100. wannes Taiwan h 14:11  
101. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 15:39  
102. orienteringsproffset Sweden hestra if 16:40  
103. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 21:43  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK dnf  
PHJ65 Finland SuSe dnf  
chriscol France COL dnf  
Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
nicoludo Belgium C.O.Liège dnf  
uldis ogre Latvia Ibiza dnf  
SiljeH Norway NTNUI dnf  
mrsoftey2 Zambia BAOC dnf