Catching Features

Scrambled eggs sprint

Open:02:00 Sep 17 2007
Close:03:00 Sep 23 2007
Map:/Äggröra6/events/Scrambled eggs Trophy/day1/Srambled eggs sprint prologue.course
Created by:Bullen
Description:Easy and fast sprint. Never mind the odd northern and eastern borders. 1,9k 12c.
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

158 official (+47 reruns) 7 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 10:54  
2. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 10:59  
3. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 11:00  
3. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:00  
3. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 11:00  
3. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 11:00  
3. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 11:00  
8. mkietis Latvia Ozons 11:01  
9. Steffo Sweden IKHP 11:02  
9. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 11:02  
11. pette Finland Kangasala SK 11:03  
11. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 11:03  
11. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 11:03  
14. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 11:07  
15. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 11:08  
15. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 11:08  
17. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 11:09  *****
17. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 11:09  
17. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 11:09  
17. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 11:09  
17. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 11:09  
22. loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO 11:10  
22. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 11:10  
22. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 11:10  
22. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 11:10  
26. biggins United States CSU 11:11  
26. Aakoo Finland 11:11  
26. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 11:11  
26. mr Sweden OK Linné 11:11  
26. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 11:11  
31. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 11:12  
31. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 11:12  
31. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 11:12  
31. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 11:12  
35. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 11:13  
35. eran segal Israel o.k. lev hsharon 11:13  
35. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 11:13  
35. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 11:13  
35. sas Norway n/a 11:13  *****
40. Pim France HVO 11:14  
41. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 11:15  
42. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 11:16  
43. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 11:17  
43. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 11:17  
43. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 11:17  
46. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 11:18  
46. alX Sweden OK Tyr 11:18  
46. Lasken-Andreas Norway tønsberg ol 11:18  
49. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 11:19  
50. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 11:20  
50. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 11:20  
50. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 11:20  
50. Ally Israel Temp OK 11:20  
50. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 11:20  
50. Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC 11:20  
56. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 11:21  
57. Johanr Sweden GMOK 11:23  
57. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 11:23  
59. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 11:24  
59. hannesf Switzerland OLG Basel 11:24  
61. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 11:25  
61. påven Sweden OK Linné 11:25  
61. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 11:25  
61. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 11:25  
65. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 11:26  
65. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 11:26  
67. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 11:28  
68. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 11:30  
68. Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 11:30  
68. William Sweden Saik 11:30  
71. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 11:31  
72. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 11:32  
72. Ben Sand France viking 11:32  
74. biddy_aus Australia Attackpoint Juniors 11:33  
75. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 11:37  
76. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 11:38  
76. Wasted Sweden IFK 11:38  
78. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 11:39  
79. mamma Uzbekistan NYC 11:43  
79. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 11:43  
81. sparven Sweden IKHP 11:44  
81. ag Sweden waxholmsok 11:44  
83. manuel Spain ALCON 11:46  
84. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 11:49  
85. WildOne Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY 11:51  
86. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 11:55  
87. dre Belgium trol 11:56  
88. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 11:57  
89. lasken-kristian Norway Tønsberg ol 11:59  
89. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 11:59  
91. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 12:00  
92. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 12:01  
93. stevegregg United States BAOC 12:03  
93. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 12:03  
95. Masken Sweden OK Linné 12:04  
96. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 12:05  
97. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 12:06  
98. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 12:08  
98. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 12:08  *****
100. Nilseman Sweden waxholmok 12:09  
101. Vairus Latvia Riga 12:10  
102. Soeren Loesch Germany USV Jena 12:11  
103. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 12:12  
104. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 12:13  
105. Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 12:15  
106. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 12:16  
107. nicoludo Belgium C.O.Liège 12:23  
108. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 12:25  
109. ungsport Sweden Stora Skåne IF 12:29  
110. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 12:40  
111. BLegg United States ORCA 12:41  
112. Bosse Sweden OK Linné 12:42  
113. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 12:46  
114. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 12:47  
115. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 12:49  
115. Dani D Spain Oros 12:49  
117. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 12:51  
118. thomar_seis Italy TST 12:57  
118. Jadir Brazil COC 12:57  
120. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 12:59  
121. Tof France Annecy SO 13:17  
122. Canofre Brazil NATURA CO 13:22  
123. ruth forrest Great Britain swerve 13:41  
124. nilmag Sweden LOK 13:46  
125. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 13:50  
126. jioker China Skattkärrs IF 13:55  
127. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 13:58  
128. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 14:05  
129. kg Sweden WOK 14:09  
130. mapattack Indonesia Bogor 14:11  
131. nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja 14:34  
132. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 14:41  *****
133. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 14:42  
134. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 14:43  
135. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 14:51  
136. Frol_løper Norway Frol IL 15:14  
137. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 15:19  
138. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 15:27  
139. Maty Czech Republic SK Kamenice 15:32  
140. Ludovicy Belgium C.O.liège 15:47  
141. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 15:59  
142. wannes Taiwan h 16:52  
143. Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben 17:00  
144. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 17:03  
145. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 18:05  
146. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 18:30  
147. rogga Sweden polisens if 18:53  
148. gurra Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 20:10  
149. denise Austria wien 23:35  
150. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 24:18  
151. paapu Sweden Pan Kristianstad 59:56  
Chrizz Germany Planeta Radebeul dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Yuriy Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK dnf  
Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof dnf  
Fabio Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora Orientaçao Clube dnf  
Dudu Brazil coga dnf