Catching Features

b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-2

Open:05:00 Dec 19 2007
Close:05:00 Dec 30 2007
Map:/Sennoi/events/Sennoi_2/day1/Course0.course
Created by:MuHbl4
Description:Some choice routs.
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

154 official (+19 reruns) 8 comments

1. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:59  
2. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 26:30  
3. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 26:32  
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:42  *****
5. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 26:52  
6. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 26:53  
7. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 26:57  
7. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 26:57  
9. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 26:58  
10. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 27:05  
11. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 27:07  
12. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 27:09  
13. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 27:14  
14. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 27:15  
15. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 27:18  *****
16. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 27:19  *****
17. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 27:29  
18. mr Sweden OK Linné 27:31  
19. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 27:32  
20. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 27:34  
21. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 27:37  
22. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 27:39  
23. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 27:46  
24. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:01  
24. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 28:01  
26. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 28:05  
27. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 28:08  
28. olive France esat 28:12  
29. Julien_ France COTS 28:14  
30. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 28:18  
31. Blackburn Finland TP 28:22  
32. Full Fart Sweden SNO 28:25  
33. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 28:30  
33. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 28:30  
35. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 28:31  
35. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 28:31  
37. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 28:32  
38. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 28:37  *****
38. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 28:37  *****
40. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 28:38  
41. Örnen Sweden TOK 28:42  
42. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 28:43  
43. Masken Sweden OK Linné 28:44  
44. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 28:45  
44. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 28:45  
46. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 28:50  
47. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 28:55  
48. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 28:56  
49. ln (x) Korea, North 3.1415 29:02  
50. sparven Sweden IKHP 29:05  
50. Fredde Sweden nxtg 29:05  
52. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 29:09  
53. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 29:11  
54. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 29:13  
55. Steffo Sweden IKHP 29:22  
56. Sami Norway Freidig 29:23  
57. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 29:24  
58. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 29:25  
59. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 29:26  
59. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 29:26  
61. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:28  
62. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 29:30  
63. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 29:38  
64. Ben Sand France viking 29:40  
65. nilmag Sweden LOK 29:47  
66. offa Sweden Tuna 29:50  
67. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 30:01  
68. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 30:24  
69. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 30:31  
70. teno Uruguay IFK Bombarda 30:41  
71. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 30:42  *****
72. françoisjoly France TAD 30:54  
73. m-a Norway kil 31:18  
74. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 31:19  
75. Segisteg Sweden 31:27  
76. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 31:34  
77. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 31:38  
78. Wasted Sweden IFK 31:47  
79. Emit Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY 31:52  
80. dre Belgium trol 32:33  
81. OBT France KLS 32:40  
82. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 32:44  *****
83. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 32:58  
84. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 33:04  
85. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 33:11  
85. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 33:11  
87. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 33:12  
88. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 33:24  
89. Alien Sweden IKHP 33:44  
90. BLegg United States ORCA 33:50  
91. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 34:01  
91. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 34:01  
93. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 34:03  *****
94. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 34:13  
95. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 34:34  
96. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 34:35  
96. jeb France VSO 34:35  
98. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 34:47  
99. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 35:33  
100. hea Sweden VBOL 35:34  
101. O-Outan France Thai'O 35:49  
102. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 35:58  
103. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 35:59  
104. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 36:05  
105. stevegregg United States BAOC 36:38  
106. Kexet Sweden OL-teamet 36:41  
107. Pope Vatican City Holy Smoke 37:46  
108. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 37:52  
109. marief Sweden Lunds OK 38:07  
110. rw Czech Republic ostrava 38:13  
111. blagul Sweden SMOL 38:17  
112. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 38:32  
113. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 38:45  
114. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 39:47  
115. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 39:49  
116. jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 40:53  
117. wejo Sweden Småland 42:01  
118. balisoraptor France COLE 43:10  
119. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 43:18  
120. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 44:33  
121. pcbrent New Zealand CMOC 44:46  
122. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 48:23  
123. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 54:50  
124. roger France marco 55:29  
125. rogga Sweden polisens if 61:53  
126. Renate Germany OC Schwaben 82:59  
CalleR Finland JRV dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
moho Germany ESV-DD dnf  
Nedcar Belgium ARDOC dnf  
thomar_seis Italy TST dnf  
Just4fun Guadeloupe dnf  
AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
ellis.lam New Zealand dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
Ivca Serbia OK DIF dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
Brožík Czech Republic TJ TURNOV dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP dnf  
tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
Heller Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC dnf  
JayJay United States STG dnf  
Kent Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
Nik Weber United States GCO dnf  
ittam Sweden IKHP dnf