Catching Features

CFL Qualification 3

Open:08:00 Apr 14 2007
Close:08:00 Apr 21 2007
Map:/CFL5/events/CFLQ3/day1/CFLQ3.course
Created by:Hingara
Description:
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

108 official (+13 reruns) 12 comments

1. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 20:03  *****
2. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 20:14  *****
3. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 20:25  *****
4. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 20:39  
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:47  
6. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 20:53  
7. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 20:56  
8. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:57  
8. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 20:57  
10. rutten Norway NTNUI 21:21  
11. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 21:23  
11. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:23  
13. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 21:25  *****
14. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:28  
15. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 21:36  
16. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 22:23  
17. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:26  
18. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 22:41  
19. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 22:50  
20. Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek 22:55  *****
21. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 23:05  
22. OJ United Kingdom SYO 23:11  
23. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 23:27  
24. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 23:44  
25. nighto France COTS 24:13  
26. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 24:15  
27. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 24:22  
27. Julien_ France COTS 24:22  
29. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 24:26  *****
30. gristwood United Kingdom EWOK 24:34  
31. SchIve Norway Halden SK 24:39  
32. Aakoo Finland 24:53  
33. Kripaps Latvia Riga 24:56  
34. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 24:57  
35. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 24:58  
36. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 25:00  
37. Ekan Sweden OK Roxen 25:09  
38. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 25:10  
39. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 25:19  
39. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 25:19  
41. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 25:22  
42. nilmag Sweden LOK 25:29  
43. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 25:38  
44. Blackburn Finland TP 25:55  
45. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 25:58  
46. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 26:10  
47. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 26:22  
48. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 26:27  
49. Nuno Ferreira Portugal CPOC 26:32  
50. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 26:53  
51. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 27:33  
52. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 27:52  
53. G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 28:01  
54. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 28:08  
55. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 28:09  
56. SoRi Germany Bielefelder TG 28:19  
57. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 29:03  
58. Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM 29:33  
59. offa Sweden Tuna 29:46  
60. Mogden New Zealand North West 30:20  
61. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 31:10  
62. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 31:32  
63. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 31:35  
64. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 31:55  
65. niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK 32:57  
66. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 33:57  
67. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 33:59  
68. sea anenome United Kingdom 34:11  
69. stevegregg United States BAOC 34:41  
69. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 34:41  
71. Tof France Annecy SO 36:44  
72. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 38:00  
73. Herminator Denmark Odense OK 40:26  
74. damnedaniele Italy Orsa Maggiore 41:23  
75. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 46:36  
76. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 47:42  
77. O-Outan France Thai'O 51:53  
78. Pivee Sweden OK Orion 55:02  
79. Carin Emlen Sweden Vittjärvs IK 57:11  
80. Catton England Ebor 59:21  
81. marief Sweden Lunds OK 60:57  
82. spurt Sweden rbk 74:50  
83. Squirrel Australia 86:38  
goofy Sweden Ok tyr dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
olive France esat dnf  
fasodes Ukraine Odessa dnf  
P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA dnf  
hampus Sweden FK Göingarna dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
Frode Norway Hakallestranda dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino dnf  
emoto Antarctica badalona O dnf  
Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK dnf  
Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik dnf  
Christian Tingström Sweden OK Klemmingen dnf  
Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Karin Svensson Sweden Finspångs SOK dnf