Catching Features

Hartola III night

Open:05:00 Aug 18 2008
Close:05:00 Aug 25 2008
Map:/hartola_part2/events/hartola_part2/day1/night.course
Created by:Pale
Description:This is my 100th competition. And to celebrate that it is at night! I wonder if someone has made more?
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

78 official (+12 reruns) 14 comments

1. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 24:29  *****
2. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 24:41  *****
3. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 24:56  
4. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 25:12  *****
5. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 25:22  *****
6. Sami Norway Freidig 25:26  
7. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:28  *****
8. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 25:31  *****
9. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 25:37  *****
10. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:39  *****
11. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 25:50  
12. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 26:12  
13. rutten Norway NTNUI 27:19  *****
13. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 27:19  
15. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 27:32  
16. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 27:39  
17. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 28:13  
18. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 28:27  
19. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 28:34  *****
20. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 28:50  *****
21. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 29:02  *****
22. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 29:48  
23. sparven Sweden IKHP 30:29  
24. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 30:32  *****
25. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 30:39  *****
26. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 30:44  
27. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 31:45  
28. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 32:32  
29. Fredde Sweden nxtg 32:56  
30. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 33:27  
31. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 33:42  *****
32. fabio Tibet Attackpoint Juniors 33:47  
33. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 34:30  
34. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 34:45  
35. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 35:31  *****
36. dre Belgium trol 37:22  
37. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 38:02  *****
38. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 39:30  
39. olive France esat 40:34  
40. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 41:02  
41. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 41:09  
42. Waddy Potts Australia WROC 41:28  
43. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 41:56  
44. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 42:05  
45. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 42:39  
46. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 43:06  
47. gvtoukc France TSN 43:07  *****
48. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 44:10  
49. rogga Sweden polisens if 50:20  
50. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 51:15  *****
51. Matsuya Japan kyoto-u 55:08  
52. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 68:21  
53. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 69:28  
54. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 77:44  
Mélanie France HVO dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
Aakoo Finland dnf  
Nean Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Vojcek Czech Republic SSU dnf  
VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo dnf  
LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Niclas Sweden JOK dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Koliasik Russian Federation peppers dnf  
Newbie Nauru The Newbies dnf