Catching Features

[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E7

Open:07:00 Nov 22 2012
Close:06:45 Dec 08 2012
Map:/Pas des boeufs_part1/events/Pas des boeufs_part1/day1/E7 - middle.course
Created by:OBT
Description:Night 21' Same map as previous.
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (45 votes)

Results

176 official (+47 reruns) 11 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:51  
2. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 21:13  *****
3. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 21:14  
4. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 21:29  
5. jean France VSO 21:35  *****
6. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 21:39  
7. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 21:41  
8. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 21:47  
9. ^ Seychelles ^^ 21:51  
10. anjo Sweden OK Orion 21:53  
11. Alri Sweden OK Linné 21:55  
12. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 22:04  *****
13. go straight Austria OCFF 22:05  *****
14. R.S Italy 22:07  
15. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 22:11  
16. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 22:32  
17. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 22:35  *****
18. rutten Norway NTNUI 22:37  
19. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 22:45  
20. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 22:47  
21. Ljung Sweden IKHP 22:52  
22. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 22:58  
22. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:58  
24. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 23:04  *****
25. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 23:05  
26. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 23:18  *****
27. Klll Denmark neXus OK 23:21  
28. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 23:27  *****
29. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:33  *****
29. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 23:33  
31. color Switzerland converter 23:44  
32. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 23:47  
33. MH Norway NTNUI 24:01  
34. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 24:14  
35. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 24:31  
36. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:40  
37. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 24:42  *****
38. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 24:43  
39. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 24:44  *****
40. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 24:45  
41. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 24:49  *****
42. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 24:50  
43. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:58  
44. Ben Sand France viking 24:59  
45. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 25:00  
46. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 25:08  *****
47. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 25:10  
47. SG Sweden IF Rigor 25:10  
49. L ASEAN Nyköpings OK 25:11  
50. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 25:13  *****
51. cherries New Zealand HBOC 25:29  
52. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 25:43  
53. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 25:47  
54. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 25:53  
55. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 25:55  
56. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 25:59  *****
57. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 26:12  
58. Jocke78 Sweden 26:19  
59. runit Canada GHO 26:20  
60. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 26:26  
61. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 26:27  *****
62. Heggo Sweden OL4 26:29  *****
62. tiago_romao Portugal Gafanhori 26:29  
64. lost Switzerland 26:40  
65. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 26:53  
66. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 26:55  
67. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 27:03  *****
68. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 27:05  
69. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 27:08  
70. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:10  
71. Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione 27:20  *****
72. BeN'O France COCS 27:22  *****
73. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 27:34  *****
74. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 27:38  
75. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 27:40  *****
76. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 28:01  
77. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 28:12  *****
78. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 28:22  
79. wejo Sweden Småland 28:26  *****
80. Trying Sweden 28:41  
81. ottmer Denmark OL-Teamet 28:42  
82. andre de veirman Belgium trol 28:44  
83. Xem Belarus BSU OK 29:02  
84. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 29:12  
85. gvtoukc France TSN 29:15  
86. MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF 29:16  
87. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:22  
88. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 29:42  
89. ale France france 29:53  
90. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 30:41  *****
91. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 30:43  
92. ddavi Mali Coc 30:59  *****
93. TL Portugal 31:02  
94. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 31:04  *****
95. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 31:05  
96. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 31:09  
97. anjoak Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:16  
97. Joni Germany OC Schwaben 31:16  
99. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:28  
100. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 31:33  
101. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 31:47  *****
102. Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O 31:48  *****
103. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 32:27  
104. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 32:33  
105. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 32:45  
106. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 32:46  *****
107. julien France coatarmor 29 32:54  
108. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 33:31  *****
109. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 33:37  
110. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 34:01  
111. Chris Man Hong Kong HKIOF 34:06  
112. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 34:37  *****
113. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 34:47  
114. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 35:48  
115. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 36:12  
116. Manasss Czech Republic NTNUI, OOB Vamberk 36:40  
117. OliB Switzerland SKOG 37:13  
118. matzeg Austria OLC Graz 37:24  
119. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 37:44  
120. Jadir Brazil COC 38:12  
121. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 38:27  *****
122. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 39:13  *****
123. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 39:33  
124. rainrunner Austria HSV OL 39:55  
125. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 40:04  
126. Lena Coradinho Portugal Gafanhori 40:12  
127. Sylvain Emo France COBS 40:16  
128. georgG Austria OLC Graz 40:21  
129. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 40:51  
130. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 42:29  *****
131. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 42:36  
132. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 42:58  
133. Tuhvatullin Salavat Russian Federation OK BashMan 43:06  *****
134. Jaivan Spain COBI 44:41  
135. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 44:55  
136. Forzman Sweden Hestra IF 46:38  
137. Nank Australia EVOC 46:57  
138. testuser Norway testclub 47:18  
139. Eduards Latvia A2 47:59  
140. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 49:26  
141. Linus Sweden 49:41  *****
142. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 49:50  
143. mam Laos mama 51:31  
144. O-Outan France Thai'O 52:17  *****
145. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 59:28  
146. rjm United States NEOH 60:05  *****
147. JOK77D Finland OK77 62:35  
148. rico76 France COBS 63:09  
149. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 66:03  
150. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 67:53  
151. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 71:52  
152. Romero Bandeira Brazil coyote 80:38  
153. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 85:37  *****
154. Martin Pettai Estonia 100:13  *****
155. Joacil Brazil CORELE 115:19  
Jamie New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC dnf  
Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
OggePogge Sweden IKHP dnf  
marjoh Belgium dnf  
Ronja Sweden Korsnäs IF OK dnf  
Jonken Sweden Umea Orienteringsklubb dnf  
vertti Finland KangSK dnf  
barat France Vélox dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
Aillete Spain Castilla y Leon dnf  
Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF dnf  
J. Kleemola Finland Eksymä dnf  
Mr Wonderful United States SMOC dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Deborah Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf dnf  
Bruno77 France OPA Montigny dnf