Catching Features

Super Sprint Tour 5

Open:08:00 Aug 16 2008
Close:08:00 Aug 30 2008
Map:/fusine 2.2/events/fusine 2.2/day1/comp2.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:conversion by Sabro coursesetting by me warning starting this comp may cause a DNF it is really fuckn hard
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

126 official (+28 reruns) 21 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 19:40  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:56  
3. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 20:03  
4. Alri Sweden OK Linné 20:44  
5. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 21:10  *****
5. Théo France JOG 21:10  
7. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 21:11  
8. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 21:39  
9. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 21:44  *****
10. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 21:48  
11. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 21:49  
12. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:50  *****
13. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 21:53  
14. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:01  
15. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 22:11  
16. OBT France KLS 22:22  *****
17. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:23  
18. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:25  *****
19. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 22:46  
20. color Switzerland converter 23:01  
21. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 23:09  
22. mr Sweden OK Linné 23:23  
23. Aakoo Finland 23:29  
24. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 23:38  
25. manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland 23:39  
26. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 23:52  
27. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 24:05  
28. Waddy Potts Australia WROC 24:34  
29. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 24:49  
30. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 24:57  
31. sparven Sweden IKHP 24:58  
32. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 25:03  
33. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 25:05  
34. sas Norway n/a 25:15  *****
35. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 25:20  
36. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 25:23  *****
37. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 26:03  
38. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 26:06  
39. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 26:11  
40. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 26:15  *****
41. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 26:19  
42. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 26:22  *****
43. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 26:44  
44. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 27:00  
45. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 28:43  
46. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 28:54  
47. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 29:23  *****
48. Fredde Sweden nxtg 29:56  
49. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 30:23  
50. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 30:31  *****
51. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 30:50  
52. Pioter Poland UNTS 31:23  
53. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 31:26  
54. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 31:30  
55. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 31:44  
56. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 32:02  
57. ittam Sweden IKHP 32:11  
58. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 33:08  
59. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 35:21  
60. Mrjackass Luxembourg Klyftamovers 35:31  
61. MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag 35:46  
62. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 37:07  
63. offa Sweden Tuna 37:15  
64. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 37:56  
65. Kripaps Latvia Riga 38:02  
66. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 38:15  
67. gvtoukc France TSN 38:57  *****
68. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 47:36  
69. dre Belgium trol 48:05  
70. rogga Sweden polisens if 50:02  
71. Bibilion France Lyon 50:49  *****
72. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 56:09  
73. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 57:14  
74. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 57:53  
75. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 59:32  
76. Madgic 2 France Allgaeu OL 62:36  
Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  *****
jeb France VSO dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
Utt Sweden OK Computer dnf  
Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Mchal21 France dijon dnf  
mundopsis Lithuania Virentas dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK dnf  
cherry Scotland Ayroc dnf  
Frol_løper Norway Frol IL dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK dnf  
uht France none dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
AmitK47 Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Rasmus Sørensen Denmark OK Melfar dnf  
Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK dnf  
Jacob Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK dnf  
bminot France alco dnf  
pekkaP Finland OKL dnf  
greenbob Scotland Clyde dnf  
Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC dnf  
TAGP99 Israel mules dnf  
Newbie Nauru The Newbies dnf  
Jansi Norway Lillomarka dnf  
BigDorull Norway Compass Club dnf  
Kullin95 Sweden Ok tyr dnf  
Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas dnf  
Krissey Wales SBOC dnf  
Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf