Catching Features

[FIN10] E7 Laviamäki M2 Middle

Open:06:00 Aug 02 2009
Close:06:00 Aug 17 2009
Map:/Laviamäki M2/events/FIN10/day1/Event7.course
Created by:Jukkis
Description:[Finland 10 Tournament] Second time we are running here. Course is bit longer but maybe little easier as first course. Enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (53 votes)

Results

175 official (+62 reruns) 21 comments

1. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 19:11  *****
2. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 19:37  *****
3. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 19:47  
4. Alri Sweden OK Linné 19:48  *****
5. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 19:49  *****
6. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 19:57  *****
6. mr Sweden OK Linné 19:57  *****
8. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 20:03  
9. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 20:05  
10. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 20:17  *****
11. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 20:20  
12. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 20:54  *****
13. BeN'O France COCS 20:58  
14. mansen Sweden GMOK 21:06  *****
15. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 21:12  
16. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 21:13  *****
17. rutten Norway NTNUI 21:16  
18. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 21:30  
18. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 21:30  
20. Thorne Finland JRV 21:34  *****
21. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 21:40  *****
22. Fredde Sweden nxtg 21:45  *****
23. jacks Sweden GMOK 21:50  
24. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 21:51  *****
24. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 21:51  
26. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:54  *****
27. OBT France KLS 21:55  
28. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:05  
29. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 22:07  *****
30. Axwell Sweden O^2 22:13  *****
31. SV Finland VaHa 22:14  
32. JH Finland MS Parma 22:32  *****
33. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 22:36  
34. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 22:42  
35. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:44  
36. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 22:52  
37. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 22:57  
38. MH Norway NTNUI 23:06  
39. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 23:09  
40. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 23:16  
40. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 23:16  
42. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 23:18  
43. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 23:21  
44. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 23:25  
45. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 23:34  
46. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 23:41  
47. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 23:42  
48. Moa Sweden SNO 23:52  
49. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 24:09  
50. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 24:12  
51. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 24:17  
52. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 24:25  
53. color Switzerland converter 24:33  
54. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 24:43  *****
55. Eirik Norway NTNUI 24:50  
56. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 24:51  
57. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 24:52  
58. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 24:58  *****
59. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 24:59  
60. Blackburn Finland TP 25:01  
61. Jocke78 Sweden 25:02  
62. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 25:05  
63. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 25:07  *****
64. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 25:09  
65. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 25:52  *****
65. stevegregg United States BAOC 25:52  
67. Nean Sweden Tullinge SK 26:00  
68. Masken Sweden OK Linné 26:13  *****
69. Ged Ireland 3ROC 26:14  *****
70. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 26:23  *****
71. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 26:35  
72. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 26:38  
73. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 26:39  
74. offa Sweden Tuna 26:46  *****
75. greenbob Scotland Clyde 26:49  
76. sten Sweden OK Roxen 26:54  
77. jeb France VSO 26:58  
78. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 26:59  *****
79. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 27:13  *****
80. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 27:22  *****
81. peterle Germany Semper O 27:32  *****
82. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 27:43  
83. Vasik France COBF 27:49  *****
84. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 28:06  
85. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 28:10  *****
86. yann France EMHM 28:45  
87. gvtoukc France TSN 28:50  *****
88. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 28:51  
89. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 29:09  
90. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 29:17  
91. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 29:20  *****
92. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 29:25  
93. Joel Lenell Sweden OK Ravinen 29:35  
94. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 29:36  
95. Jonte Sweden GMOK 29:38  *****
96. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 29:41  *****
97. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 29:42  
98. Lorenzo Italy Pol. Masi 29:47  
99. Trying Sweden 29:50  
100. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 30:01  
101. andre de veirman Belgium trol 30:05  
102. slavutichd Ukraine O-club 30:14  
103. James Taylor United Kingdom NOC 30:46  
104. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 30:52  *****
105. yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) 31:13  
106. samivirta Finland MS Parma 31:15  
107. Post Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 31:20  
108. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 31:57  
109. wejo Sweden Småland 32:24  *****
110. LSV Ukraine O-club 32:29  
111. biddy_aus Australia Attackpoint Juniors 32:33  
112. BB King Sweden ÖOK 32:50  
113. Flyer United Kingdom OLpilots 33:07  
114. anderfo Norway NTNUI 33:13  
115. wolf2 Germany 33:16  
116. Svenxen Sweden OK Hällen 33:21  
117. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 33:22  
118. Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI 33:44  
119. honzau United States SDO 34:06  *****
120. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 34:33  
121. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 34:55  
122. Sylvain Emo France COBS 35:05  
123. EjeJ Sweden ok orion 36:16  
124. ddavi Mali Coc 37:31  
125. Åke Sweden Forsa OK 38:42  
126. Suistuminen France TAD 38:46  
127. Alex Massey Australia NCN 39:34  
128. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 39:35  *****
129. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 40:10  *****
130. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 40:58  
131. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 43:31  
132. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 44:44  *****
133. bjorn Monaco ok77 44:47  *****
134. Skrutten Sweden Ok vilse 44:56  
135. SoRi Germany Bielefelder TG 46:03  *****
136. Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna 46:47  *****
137. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 47:20  
138. balisoraptor France COLE 48:01  *****
139. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 48:58  
140. Francis Denmark OK Smeet 49:55  
141. larsh Norway oppsal 51:01  
142. Pwallin Sweden Falköping AIK OK 53:23  
143. songrunner United States OLOU 60:59  
143. Ura Russian Federation 60:59  *****
145. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 63:43  
146. Grogdog Canada EOOC 70:52  
147. michelb France MAR.CO. 74:33  
148. SawViking Norway Il Tyrving 97:21  
149. Ted Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 120:49  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  *****
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
Harald Sweden Tormestorps IF dnf  
Dolev Israel modi'in dnf  
Erik1234 Sweden Vänersborgs sk dnf  
rh355 New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC dnf  
Krissey Wales SBOC dnf  
alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse dnf  
Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev dnf  
GAndrey Brazil COGA dnf  
fele Austria fele dnf  
Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost dnf  
Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
Oskar J.S Denmark OL-Teamet dnf  
peterulf Costa Rica OK Bananen dnf  
Marta Skog Sweden Tullinge SK dnf