Catching Features

Sekotsuji

Open:08:00 Sep 25 2007
Close:08:00 Oct 05 2007
Map:/CFMC06_F1st_Sekotsuji/events/sekotsuji 1/day1/Course0.course
Created by:AndersPB
Description:A map from the map-competition.. I have maked the map and I think this course is for the good orienteer. There is some wrong counters and there is a wrong to finish.. Good luck!!!:D
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

146 official (+34 reruns) 6 comments

1. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 30:25  *****
2. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 30:38  
3. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 30:59  *****
4. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 31:04  
5. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 31:42  
6. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 32:09  
7. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:49  
8. Steffo Sweden IKHP 33:39  
9. Johanr Sweden GMOK 33:56  
10. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 33:58  
10. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 33:58  
12. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 34:07  
13. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 34:36  
14. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 34:37  
15. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 35:06  
16. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 35:10  
17. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 35:20  
18. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 35:40  
19. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 35:53  
20. Aakoo Finland 36:33  
21. mkietis Latvia Ozons 36:50  
22. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 36:54  
23. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 37:02  
24. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 37:09  
25. offa Sweden Tuna 37:53  
26. Ally Israel Temp OK 38:02  
27. eran segal Israel o.k. lev hsharon 38:14  
28. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 38:18  
29. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 38:24  
30. Utt Sweden OK Computer 38:26  
31. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 38:42  
32. Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 38:54  
33. Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 39:00  
34. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 39:21  
35. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 39:40  
36. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 39:46  
37. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 39:48  
38. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 39:59  
39. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 40:07  
40. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 40:21  
41. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 40:36  
42. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 41:07  
43. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 41:23  
43. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 41:23  *****
45. lasken-kristian Norway Tønsberg ol 41:42  
46. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 41:50  
47. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 42:40  
48. Ben Sand France viking 42:41  
49. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 43:09  
50. PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK 44:10  
51. Thorne Finland JRV 44:46  
52. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 44:57  
53. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 45:04  
54. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 45:22  
55. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 45:52  
56. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 46:18  
57. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 47:19  
58. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 48:08  
59. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 48:19  
60. nicoludo Belgium C.O.Liège 48:33  
61. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 48:35  
62. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 48:36  
63. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 49:00  
64. Blackburn Finland TP 50:40  
65. hannesf Switzerland OLG Basel 51:04  
66. stevegregg United States BAOC 52:21  
67. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 53:55  
68. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 54:00  
69. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 55:00  
69. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 55:00  
71. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 55:09  
72. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 57:43  
73. Soeren Loesch Germany USV Jena 58:10  
74. ts Norway Halden SK 58:53  
75. gab France vhso 59:31  
76. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 61:06  
77. BLegg United States ORCA 62:27  
78. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 63:09  
79. O-Outan France Thai'O 63:37  
80. manuel Spain ALCON 65:04  
81. PrescotSr United States SMOC 65:34  
82. Bempa Sweden OK Renen 66:08  
83. dre Belgium trol 67:36  
84. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 68:13  
85. mapattack Indonesia Bogor 71:35  
86. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 80:36  
87. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 81:41  
88. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 87:56  
89. rogga Sweden polisens if 94:12  
90. Dani D Spain Oros 97:18  
91. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 108:20  
92. Mikan Italy Agropoli Orienteering Klubb 110:43  
93. Jadir Brazil COC 127:54  
94. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 135:58  
95. Davide Pecora Italy Agropoli Orienteering Klubb 142:38  
OJ United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen dnf  
OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK dnf  
loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO dnf  
Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Elder Guerreiro Portugal SRSP Gafanhoeira dnf  
orjane Norway Minun dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof dnf  
Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Masken Sweden OK Linné dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
Frode Norway Hakallestranda dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation dnf  
Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM dnf  
Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK dnf  
Maty Czech Republic SK Kamenice dnf  
Hson the manlocustella Sweden Kalixin Kaljamahat dnf  
(lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers dnf  
Fred SIAM France SIAMS dnf  
zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener dnf  
Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI dnf  
Canofre Brazil NATURA CO dnf  
Dudu Brazil coga dnf  
Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if dnf  
uldis Latvia ibiza dnf  
speedzone Sweden OK Renen dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
colby United States ptoc dnf  
teforp Sweden OK Grip dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
la onda Papua New Guinea dnf  
Brožík Czech Republic TJ TURNOV dnf  
Hallmen Sweden OL4 dnf