Catching Features

[ocad]Cavedine N

Open:07:00 Jun 12 2008
Close:07:00 Jun 27 2008
Map:/Cavedine N/events/Cavedine N/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:Fredde
Description:Ocad map from Italy. WT 26.Good Luck!!!
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (44 votes)

Results

264 official (+105 reruns) 25 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 25:36  *****
2. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 25:37  *****
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:06  
4. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 26:24  
5. ^ Seychelles ^^ 26:38  *****
6. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 26:40  
7. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 26:42  
8. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 26:55  *****
9. Julien_ France COTS 26:59  *****
10. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 27:00  
11. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 27:03  
12. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 27:07  
12. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:07  
14. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 27:08  *****
15. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 27:13  
16. Aakoo Finland 27:19  
17. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 27:20  
18. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 27:21  *****
19. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 27:24  
20. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 27:28  
21. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 27:33  *****
22. LinusBohman Sweden Hjärnarps GH OL 27:36  
23. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 27:37  *****
24. Alri Sweden OK Linné 27:38  
25. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:45  
25. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 27:45  
27. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 27:46  
28. Emil Granqvist Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:47  *****
28. Théo France JOG 27:47  
30. jover Belgium OMEGA 27:52  
30. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 27:52  
32. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 27:54  
33. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 27:58  
34. Simon Markendahl Sweden Vänersborgs SK 28:01  
35. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 28:02  
35. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 28:02  
37. pette Finland Kangasala SK 28:04  
38. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 28:08  
39. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:10  
40. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 28:13  
41. Daniels Sweden OL4 28:17  
42. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 28:20  
43. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 28:26  *****
43. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 28:26  
45. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 28:28  
46. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 28:34  
47. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 28:37  *****
48. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 28:38  
48. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 28:38  
50. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 28:46  
51. sparven Sweden IKHP 28:47  
52. Thorne Finland JRV 28:53  *****
53. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 28:57  
54. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 29:00  
55. gab France vhso 29:03  
56. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 29:04  
57. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 29:09  *****
58. (u)rutten Norway NTNUI 29:13  
59. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 29:14  
60. nilmag Sweden LOK 29:15  
61. Klll Denmark neXus OK 29:17  
62. lynxet France GO78 29:28  
63. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 29:30  
64. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 29:33  *****
65. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 29:34  
66. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 29:35  
67. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 29:36  *****
68. Blackburn Finland TP 29:45  
69. Nelsonn Portugal CPOC 29:48  
70. olive France esat 29:49  
71. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 29:51  *****
72. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 29:53  
73. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 29:58  
74. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 30:01  
75. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 30:08  
76. Akva Ukraine Odessa 30:10  *****
77. Masken Sweden OK Linné 30:15  
78. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 30:20  
79. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 30:23  *****
80. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 30:25  
81. Magne Haga Norway Raumar O-lag 30:26  
82. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 30:27  
83. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 30:35  
84. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 30:36  
84. Sami Norway NTNUI 30:36  *****
86. stevegregg United States BAOC 30:37  
87. wolfi Austria WAT 30:39  
88. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 30:43  
89. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 30:52  *****
90. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 30:58  
91. hea Sweden VBOL 30:59  *****
92. SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok 31:01  
93. R Anderson Canada GMOK 31:05  
94. Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 31:10  
95. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 31:34  
96. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 31:46  
97. Amory Japan Fukkatsukai 31:50  *****
98. Bullen Sweden Bredareds IF 31:54  
99. Ours du 69 France JOG 32:18  
100. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 32:19  
101. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 32:25  
102. nicoludo Belgium C.O.Liège 32:32  
103. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 32:35  
103. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 32:35  
105. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 32:36  *****
106. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 32:43  
107. dre Belgium trol 32:47  
108. biddy_aus Australia Attackpoint Juniors 32:48  
109. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 32:51  
110. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 33:04  
111. OMH Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 33:15  
111. françoisjoly France TAD 33:15  
113. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 33:19  
114. malejs Latvia Meridians 33:20  
115. Mathias92 Norway Kolbotn og Skimt o-lag 33:25  
116. Ben Sand France viking 33:27  
117. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 33:32  *****
118. jeb France VSO 33:36  
118. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 33:36  
120. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 33:38  
121. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 33:43  
121. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:43  
123. Dmitrij Loznya Ukraine O-Club 33:47  
124. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 33:49  *****
125. Olga Finland OuTa 33:57  *****
126. color Switzerland converter 33:58  
127. thomar_seis Italy TST 33:59  
128. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 34:03  
129. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 34:08  
130. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 34:09  
131. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 34:11  
132. Segisteg Sweden 34:15  
133. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 34:16  
134. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 34:21  
135. Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 34:30  
136. Niklas Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 34:37  
137. Slowfox Sweden 34:38  
138. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 34:42  
139. Neletaba Estonia OK Ilves 34:46  
140. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 34:48  
141. atb Australia Melbourne Forest Racers 34:51  *****
142. jonag Norway Stjørdals-Blink 34:56  
143. O-Outan France Thai'O 34:57  *****
144. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 35:00  
145. pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK 35:07  
146. Swissi Switzerland OLK Argus 35:08  *****
147. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 35:15  
148. Ciljan Norway Asker SK 35:17  
149. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 35:36  
150. OBT France JOG 35:42  
150. TottaNN Sweden tgok 35:42  
152. JOhu2 Estonia OK Ilves 35:47  *****
153. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 35:56  
154. Loznya Ukraine O-Club 35:59  
155. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 36:05  
156. BLegg United States ORCA 36:20  
157. Ramson Luxembourg Djobenga Wild 36:36  
157. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 36:36  
159. peterle Germany Semper O 36:44  *****
160. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 36:46  
161. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 37:03  
162. Agpatch Australia Range Runners 37:16  
163. Magnus Joelsson Sweden SOK 68 37:37  
164. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 37:52  
165. rh355 New Zealand Auckland OC 37:55  
166. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 37:56  
167. Madgic France Cheyres CO 38:06  
168. CHUCHI NIETO Spain NAVALCAN 38:17  
169. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 38:21  
170. BoBo TeSiL Czech Republic Spermium Ratitae 38:33  
171. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 38:35  
172. trompetMartin Norway Vegårshei IL 38:43  
173. Charlotte France OK Hällen 38:47  
174. Brzi Slovenia OKB 38:50  
175. Mitsku Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 38:56  
176. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 39:25  
177. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 40:02  
178. Waddy Potts Australia WROC 40:18  
179. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 40:39  
180. wejo Sweden Småland 40:46  
181. richard cranium Falkland Islands 40:57  
182. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 41:01  
183. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 41:02  
184. Anders Vister Norway Indre Østfold OK 41:15  
185. AR Sweden IKHP 41:30  
186. Boats United Kingdom ELO 41:40  
187. Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub 42:27  
188. chissick Israel Galilee 42:32  *****
189. juls France 6911 42:52  
190. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 42:53  
191. Tof France Annecy SO 43:07  
192. Superkrille92 Sweden Västerås SOK 43:43  
193. agustincb Spain Calasparra 43:57  
194. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 44:21  
195. Dani D Spain Oros 44:35  
196. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 44:37  
197. Ruben Carnero Spain Sotobosque 45:20  
198. rogga Sweden polisens if 45:40  
199. Ichiwaki Japan Fukkatsukai 45:55  *****
200. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 47:21  *****
201. Paul Sirum Norway Frol IL 47:27  
202. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 47:31  
203. pahan Russian Federation Kaliningrad 47:43  
204. roger France marco 48:01  
205. Albert Czech Republic VLI 48:40  
206. Steve Smith United States BAOC 49:11  
207. Mats Carlsvärd Sweden Almby IK 49:13  
208. Jadir Brazil COC 50:03  
209. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 50:23  
210. Kiril Nikolov Bulgaria Mladost Blagoevgrad 51:14  
211. Christian PD Denmark Herning OK 51:53  
212. Jikatabito Japan kyoto-u OLC 54:16  
213. Manu JJ New Caledonia Convergence 55:58  
214. mjh Australia PO-A 56:49  
215. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 57:13  
216. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 57:19  
217. michelb France MAR.CO. 59:06  
218. barbichou France LIFCO 60:24  
219. Petter10 Norway Tynset IF 61:18  *****
220. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 65:45  
221. MishaMatveev United States QOC 66:02  
222. Arvid Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 68:08  
223. Steff Switzerland Ulricehamns OK 70:15  
224. Simon Kappel Sweden Gotlands Bro OK 71:15  
225. LOIC CAPBERN France TOAC 71:54  
226. vanbas Hong Kong basvan 89:53  
227. BlackMamba South Africa RACO 93:56  
tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  
tintin Switzerland geneva dnf  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
japs Portugal Assoc20KmsAlmeirim dnf  
Elin Håkansson Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK dnf  
Vicko Czech Republic SSU dnf  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  
AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Raz Sweden LOST dnf  
Pope Vatican City Holy Smoke dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Morecambe Unwise United Kingdom SROC dnf  
Wetheral England Ebor dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
MartinH Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Alexsa St. Lucia TIT dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne dnf  *****
Paul Eaton United Kingdom West Cumberland OC dnf  
edu Antarctica dnf  
Fredlund Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
janovce Czech Republic OK BOR dnf  
Mikkel Sørensen Denmark OK Melfar dnf  
Per Hjerrild Denmark OK Pan Århus dnf  
fzima France BA dnf  
Jean-Marc France Toulouse-Rangueil dnf  
Rasmus Kragh Denmark Skive AMOK dnf  
NUTS Norway Øvrebø/Vindbjart dnf  
DM Australia Australia dnf  
LELLE Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
Countach Norway Lillomarka OL dnf  
Danielhj Denmark OK HTF dnf  
andersem Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
Koege Denmark ok roskilde dnf