Catching Features

(OCAD) Råryd night 2

Open:07:00 Dec 16 2012
Close:07:00 Dec 30 2012
Map:/Karta Klockargården tracead 2/events/Råryd/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Bullen
Description:2nd stage, now with a little higher knolls. Not hard but maybe a little more tricky.
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (40 votes)

Results

133 official (+24 reruns) 12 comments

1. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 19:09  *****
2. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:29  *****
3. OBT France KLS 19:40  *****
4. MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF 19:44  *****
5. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 20:03  
5. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:03  *****
7. R.S Italy 20:08  
8. go straight Austria OCFF 20:11  
9. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 20:16  *****
10. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 20:19  
11. jean France VSO 20:31  
12. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:37  *****
13. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 21:08  
14. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:19  *****
15. rutten Norway NTNUI 21:26  
16. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 21:28  
17. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 21:30  
18. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:35  
19. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 21:36  *****
20. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 21:38  
21. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 21:42  
22. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:45  
23. color Switzerland converter 21:48  
24. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 21:59  *****
25. MH Norway NTNUI 22:02  *****
26. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 22:38  
27. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:41  *****
28. Klll Denmark neXus OK 22:46  
29. SG Sweden IF Rigor 22:47  
30. smed Kenya . 22:48  
31. Eirik Norway NTNUI 22:56  
32. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 23:06  
33. runit Canada GHO 23:15  
34. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 23:18  
35. L ASEAN Nyköpings OK 23:25  
36. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 23:26  
36. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 23:26  
38. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 23:53  
39. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 23:56  
40. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 24:12  
41. georgG Austria OLC Graz 24:16  *****
42. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 24:22  *****
43. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 24:33  *****
44. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 24:35  
45. jeb France VSO 24:57  *****
46. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 25:16  
47. Trying Sweden 25:18  
48. matzeg Austria OLC Graz 25:45  
49. Ben Sand France viking 26:05  
50. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 26:11  
51. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 26:14  
52. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 26:33  *****
53. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 27:15  
54. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 27:22  
55. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 27:27  *****
56. ale France france 27:30  
57. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 27:32  
58. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 27:36  
59. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 27:44  
60. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 27:48  *****
61. Brzi Slovenia OKB 28:05  
62. Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol 28:22  
63. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 28:56  *****
64. wejo Sweden Småland 29:04  *****
65. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 29:11  
66. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 29:15  
67. Heqe Finland Rastikarhut 29:26  
68. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 29:27  *****
69. BB King Sweden ÖOK 29:41  
70. OliB Switzerland SKOG 30:18  
71. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 30:30  *****
72. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 30:44  *****
73. ottmer Denmark OL-Teamet 30:47  
74. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 31:37  
75. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 32:23  
76. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 33:08  *****
77. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 33:23  *****
78. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 34:00  *****
79. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 34:08  
80. Adair MS Brazil CODD 34:44  
81. Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever 34:57  
82. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 36:13  
83. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 36:24  *****
84. Doogi111 France VASCO 36:39  
85. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:26  
86. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 38:05  
87. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 39:24  *****
88. O-Outan France Thai'O 39:40  *****
89. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 39:41  
90. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 40:02  
91. Tuhvatullin Salavat Russian Federation OK BashMan 41:03  *****
92. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 42:19  
93. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 42:26  
94. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 44:39  
95. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 47:53  *****
96. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 48:56  
97. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 49:13  
98. natalja.niggli Switzerland OJura 50:58  *****
99. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 51:55  
100. Lena Coradinho Portugal Gafanhori 53:34  
101. Linus Sweden 55:37  *****
102. Joacil Brazil CORELE 57:39  
103. muni Switzerland SKOG 62:28  
104. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 63:53  
105. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 67:21  
106. Serge Dusza Belgium Balise 10 79:43  
107. Cyril OLIVIER France Vaucluse-84 117:09  *****
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Micha182 Italy OrTarzo dnf  
T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK dnf  
antfor Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
peh Sweden OL Teamet dnf  
Dewett Denmark OK SNAB dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Folle Turkey Achmet OK dnf  
devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Gafr Norway Team Skauen dnf  
houmles78 Czech Republic SUP dnf  
Vlad Izmagilov Russian Federation AWS dnf  
Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
Juliano Pasturiza Brazil COSM dnf  
tuhduhvuh Canada EOOC dnf  
Dimakravt Russian Federation Kravt dnf  
Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen dnf  
isac von krusenstierna Sweden Ok Kåre dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf