Catching Features

[RANDOM] Sprint Mt. Kenrickwick

Open:07:00 Dec 12 2008
Close:07:00 Dec 23 2008
Map:/rnd-0yti16o16ofslmandk03ckrq8y5k0xrrhld402/events/Mt. Kenrickwick Steeps/day1/sprint.course
Created by:Leizer
Description:A rather steep sprint.
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

130 official (+11 reruns) 21 comments

1. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 17:03  *****
2. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 17:16  
3. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 17:39  
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 17:45  *****
5. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 17:50  *****
6. Julien_ France COTS 18:35  *****
7. Alri Sweden OK Linné 18:49  
8. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:58  
8. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 18:58  
10. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 19:04  
11. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 19:09  
12. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 19:51  
13. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 20:51  
14. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 20:57  *****
15. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 21:05  
16. pk Scotland ESOC 21:38  
17. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 21:57  
18. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 22:05  *****
19. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 22:17  
20. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:19  *****
21. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 23:08  *****
22. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 23:17  
23. jeb France VSO 23:18  *****
24. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 23:26  
25. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 23:29  
26. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:43  *****
27. olive France esat 23:45  
28. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 24:10  
29. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 24:24  *****
30. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 24:26  
31. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 24:31  
32. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 24:54  
33. Kristian Øien Norway OL Trollelg 24:57  
34. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 25:05  
35. nilmag Sweden LOK 25:19  
36. Ben Sand France viking 25:46  
37. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 26:21  
38. andre de veirman Belgium trol 28:10  
39. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 28:54  *****
40. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 29:58  
41. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 31:14  
42. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 31:18  
43. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 31:23  
44. samus Croatia hoka hei 31:29  *****
45. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 31:41  
46. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 32:11  
47. sten Sweden OK Roxen 32:34  
48. rogga Sweden polisens if 33:12  
49. Sebastian Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 34:39  
50. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 35:36  
51. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:45  
52. teddy Norway KLS 38:07  
53. gvtoukc France TSN 42:08  *****
54. Anders B Norway Gjø-vard 42:58  
55. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 43:30  
56. Pavo Poland 44:20  
57. Ted Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 64:54  *****
58. Marina Ukraine 75:35  
59. Davide Pecora Italy Agropoli Orienteering Klubb 103:39  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Charly Boichut France OK Hällen dnf  
Jeba Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
bipbip Switzerland OLV BL dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  *****
anderfo Norway NTNUI dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
sas Norway n/a dnf  *****
Hilda Sweden Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
SV Finland VaHa dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Michol Libya dnf  
Kossi Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers dnf  
stockholm Belgium dnf  
O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone dnf  
Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee dnf  
Bubber Germany Schwans oc dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino dnf  
fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
AR Sweden IKHP dnf  
Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler dnf  *****
butros Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH dnf  
Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
Heller Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
MishaMatveev United States QOC dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
greenbob Scotland Clyde dnf  
Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don dnf  *****
Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas dnf  
Philo Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  
Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
polyak Russian Federation nord-west dnf  
Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ dnf  *****
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
pby Zambia FINO dnf  *****
Flix Switzerland olg thun dnf  
casper wraa Denmark Spring Cup dnf  
Maaliin Sweden Mariestads FK dnf  
ozq Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
sone Sweden Näset dnf  
Kipketer Norway Motbakkene dnf  
Dabej Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
Jose Marquez Spain CDUS dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
--- Suriname --- dnf  
matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
Paul_S Norway Frol IL dnf  
Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK dnf  
Flyer United Kingdom OLpilots dnf  
Jerem France 57RA dnf  
rista Croatia ekipa dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
honzau United States SDO dnf  *****
stephanie Beldjilali New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
That Guy British Antarctic Territory The Dirty Costumes dnf  *****
moncrief58 United States dnf