Catching Features

Dansih: Forrest sprint

Open:08:00 Jan 18 2007
Close:08:00 Jan 25 2007
Map:/Gribskov Vest0/events/Gribskov Vest/day1/short1.course
Created by:AKO
Description:This map i where I make my Hill-intervals: Not very hard, but an incredible long distance will follow up, if wanted?::=>Pirate: No fence-traps :)
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

155 official (+37 reruns) 15 comments

1. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 17:37  
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 17:55  *****
3. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 17:57  
4. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 18:05  
5. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 18:08  *****
6. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 18:11  *****
6. jover Belgium OMEGA 18:11  *****
8. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 18:17  
9. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 18:20  
10. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 18:24  
10. Jones Italy TST 18:24  
12. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 18:26  *****
13. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 18:27  
14. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 18:28  
15. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 18:30  
16. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 18:32  
17. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 18:37  
18. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 18:40  
19. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 18:44  
20. mkietis Latvia Ozons 18:47  
21. Nails United Kingdom SYO 18:49  
22. mike denver Costa Rica 18:53  *****
23. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 18:55  
24. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 18:56  
25. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:58  
26. Salatik Czech Republic www.dlabaja.com 19:01  
27. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 19:05  
28. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 19:10  
29. wagner Norway KSOL 19:13  
30. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 19:14  *****
31. henke b Sweden Kils OK 19:15  
31. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 19:15  
33. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:16  
34. Pim France HVO 19:17  
35. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 19:19  *****
36. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 19:23  
37. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 19:24  
38. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 19:26  
39. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 19:29  
40. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 19:32  
41. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 19:34  
42. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:35  
43. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 19:41  
44. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 19:49  
44. OJ United Kingdom SYO 19:49  
46. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:56  
47. Michol Libya 19:59  
48. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 20:07  *****
49. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 20:10  *****
50. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 20:11  
51. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 20:12  
51. Pantse Finland YP 20:12  
53. @sko Finland Rasti-Nokia 20:18  
54. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 20:19  
55. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 20:22  
56. Julien_ France COTS 20:23  
57. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 20:26  
58. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 20:34  
59. frOls Norway OK Moss 20:35  
60. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 20:53  
60. kajari Finland 20:53  
62. Charlotte France OK Hällen 20:59  
63. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 21:01  
64. Segisteg Sweden 21:04  
65. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 21:06  
66. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 21:17  
67. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 21:25  
68. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 21:26  
69. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 21:28  
70. Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag 21:29  
71. OlafCZE Czech Republic TJ Turnov 21:33  
72. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 22:02  
73. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 22:08  
74. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 22:09  *****
75. Blackburn Finland TP 22:11  
76. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 22:13  
77. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 22:16  
78. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 22:22  
78. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 22:22  
80. jeb France VSO 22:23  
81. Brecher1 Germany BTG 22:26  
82. rutten Norway NTNUI 22:34  
83. markuspuusepp Estonia OK Võru 22:35  
84. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 22:41  *****
85. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 22:42  *****
86. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 22:44  
87. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 22:56  
88. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 23:03  
88. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 23:03  
90. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 23:19  
91. hea Sweden VBOL 23:46  
92. offa Sweden Tuna 24:01  
93. Gante Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 24:12  
94. Sunken Sweden Stora Tuna IK 24:13  
95. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 24:29  
96. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 24:49  
97. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 24:52  
98. chriscol France COL 25:02  
99. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 25:13  
100. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 25:23  
101. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 25:29  
102. Swampman Namibia Namibia tigers 25:53  
103. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 26:22  
104. gildo Portugal COC 26:45  
105. Often Norway Tynset 26:51  
106. agustincb Spain Calasparra 26:56  
107. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 27:35  
107. fartleck France COL 27:35  
109. Mchal21 France dijon 27:40  
110. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 28:00  
111. barbichou France LIFCO 28:31  
112. bzou France Dijon 29:31  
113. Hans Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 29:35  
114. JDP United States QOC 29:49  
115. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 30:49  *****
116. thompoir France CO Mulhouse 31:08  
117. Steinar Beinhard Norway Østmarka OK 31:16  
118. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 34:12  
119. samir Iran OL Teheran 34:40  
120. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 35:23  
121. ninja Switzerland OLJG Holde 35:39  
122. Pakhtakor Russian Federation Neitron 35:45  
123. meike Germany OC Schwaben 37:45  
124. AlanP France Annecy SO 38:01  
125. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 39:19  
126. Adam United States OCIN 44:26  
127. Tomten Sweden Ronneby OK 45:15  
128. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 73:32  
129. Squirrel Australia 116:06  
samivirta Finland MS Parma dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
Mate Spiegl Hungary Kalocsai SE dnf  
sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Barre Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
casper Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
EBuckley United States SLOC dnf  
PaulT Great Britain CLOK dnf  
wolfgang Germany WSV Bernried dnf  
TR Finland RaLu dnf  
japs Portugal Assoc20KmsAlmeirim dnf  
Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
Bibilion France Lyon dnf  
sjokan Sweden Täby dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
bart v Belgium Omega dnf  
Zenia Denmark Silkeborg OK dnf  
Lukas Hottinger Switzerland OLC SKOG dnf  
uschi Germany Spaßvogel dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA dnf  
emil Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
mima Germany Turbine Nbg dnf  
Gimle Norway OK Moss dnf