Catching Features

[World Cup] Jerash

Open:08:00 Apr 25 2009
Close:08:00 May 06 2009
Map:/jerash 888/events/jerash world cup/day1/WC - 2.course
Created by:offa
Description:Map,conversion and course by sas.Now we go to Middle East and the ruins of Jerash.Fast sprintmap with small mazes of walls, connected with paths and open areas. Small walls are passable. Zoom once and read control description carefully
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (39 votes)

Results

164 official (+81 reruns) 35 comments

1. OBT France KLS 17:09  
2. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 17:24  
3. Alri Sweden OK Linné 19:40  *****
4. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 19:59  
5. mr Sweden OK Linné 20:09  *****
6. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 20:16  
7. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 20:20  *****
8. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 20:44  *****
9. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 21:01  
10. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 21:13  
11. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 21:16  
12. smed Kenya . 21:17  *****
13. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 21:24  
14. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 21:45  *****
15. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 21:54  
16. Mat6911 France LRACO 22:01  *****
17. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 22:03  
18. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 22:09  
19. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 22:14  *****
20. Axwell Sweden O^2 22:31  *****
21. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:34  
22. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 22:55  
23. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:02  
24. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 23:05  *****
25. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 23:07  
26. rutten Norway NTNUI 23:19  
27. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 23:35  
28. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 24:14  *****
29. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 24:21  
30. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 24:28  
31. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 24:29  *****
32. Johanr Sweden GMOK 24:34  
33. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 25:01  
34. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 25:04  
35. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 25:09  *****
35. pekkaP Finland OKL 25:09  
37. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 25:24  *****
38. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 25:55  *****
38. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 25:55  
40. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 26:21  *****
41. Örnen Sweden TOK 26:22  
42. SV Finland VaHa 26:45  
43. color Switzerland converter 26:50  
44. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 26:56  
45. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 27:12  
46. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 27:26  *****
47. Andzsss Latvia OK Ogre 27:27  
48. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 27:42  *****
49. Forney New Zealand PAPO 27:59  *****
50. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 28:12  *****
51. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 28:24  
52. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 28:25  
53. mkietis Latvia Ozons 28:34  
54. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 28:39  
55. Thorne Finland JRV 28:41  
56. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 28:47  
57. beeker New Zealand papo 29:13  
58. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 30:46  *****
59. Morten UB Norway Kongsberg OL 30:56  
60. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 31:21  
61. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 31:42  
62. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 31:59  
63. andre de veirman Belgium trol 32:43  *****
64. jeb France VSO 33:09  
65. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 33:59  
66. jacks Sweden GMOK 34:04  
67. Sylvain Emo France COBS 34:18  
68. James Taylor United Kingdom NOC 34:39  
69. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 34:42  *****
69. Rasmus Kragh Denmark Skive AMOK 34:42  
71. floffe Sweden Svaide/Roma SOK 35:06  
72. Alar Assor Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 35:11  
73. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 35:12  
74. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 35:54  
75. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 36:06  
76. Post Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 36:27  
77. Angela Forseille Canada 37:24  
78. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 37:45  
79. Jonte Sweden GMOK 37:52  *****
80. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 38:07  
81. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 39:30  *****
82. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 40:55  
83. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 41:24  
84. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 41:31  
85. MishaMatveev United States QOC 41:44  
86. ewhite United States O-Utah 42:07  
87. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 42:31  
88. sten Sweden OK Roxen 43:23  
89. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 43:26  
90. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 44:47  
91. Gosha18 France VHSO 44:49  
92. Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK 45:22  *****
93. Johnny Rahlen Sweden OK Ravinen 46:32  
94. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 48:09  
95. Anders B Norway Gjø-vard 48:30  
96. Linus Sweden 48:52  
97. robert erber Austria OK Gittis Klosterneuburg 53:25  
98. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 77:40  
99. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 96:13  
biggins United States CSU dnf  
SchIve Norway Halden SK dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
Mikko Finland dnf  
gab France vhso dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
Daniel Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
anderfo Norway NTNUI dnf  
sas Norway n/a dnf  
Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
ais United Kingdom syo dnf  
Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Chrille89 Sweden Ok Njudung dnf  
fabien Belgium SNO dnf  
mitch Switzerland wollishofen dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Vasili Ukraine Kiev dnf  
freddyg Togo guy dnf  
Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Knubbe Sweden OK Computer dnf  
William Sweden Saik dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Navigatormap Brazil GEBP dnf  
Åke Sweden Forsa OK dnf  
renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  *****
Fredde Sweden nxtg dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  *****
Marina Ukraine dnf  
edeen Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
petrocki Hungary Hódmezõvásárhelyi Tájfutó Club dnf  
Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK dnf  
Ged Ireland 3ROC dnf  
bminot France alco dnf  
gvtoukc France TSN dnf  *****
Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  *****
Philo Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  
alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan dnf  
thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
A Sweden dnf  
Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK dnf  *****
Flipper Isle of Man O.C. dnf  
honzau United States SDO dnf  *****
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI dnf  
Orientaman Spain ALCON dnf  
Nypan Jr Sweden SoIK Hellas dnf  
ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse dnf  
Stefan Palmesson Sweden GMOK dnf  *****
Lauris France orienta'pic dnf  
Charles_BROS France BROS dnf  
Raivo Latvia Rehns Bk dnf  
OlluEST Estonia OK Põlva Kobras dnf  
mansen Sweden GMOK dnf