Catching Features

[ocad] buildings long

Open:02:30 Jun 23 2007
Close:07:00 Jun 29 2007
Map:/ocad6/events/ocad6/day1/buildingslongdist.course
Created by:tschive
Description:long distance. Wt about 40 min maybe ? Testrun 43min (Bad race with many mistakes) Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

77 official (+8 reruns) 7 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 39:06  
2. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 39:15  
3. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 40:15  
4. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 40:27  
5. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 40:28  
6. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 40:31  
7. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 40:33  
8. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 40:43  *****
9. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 40:50  
10. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 40:56  
11. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 41:04  
12. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 41:07  
13. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 41:13  
14. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 41:20  
15. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 41:25  
16. jover Belgium OMEGA 41:29  
17. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 41:35  
18. mkietis Latvia Ozons 41:50  
19. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 42:00  
20. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 42:09  
21. Julien_ France COTS 42:10  *****
22. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 42:16  
23. segal Israel lev hasharon 42:43  
24. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 42:44  
25. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 43:05  
26. sas Norway n/a 43:11  *****
27. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 43:39  
28. Ally Israel Temp OK 43:48  *****
29. offa Sweden Tuna 44:11  *****
30. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 44:16  
31. Aakoo Finland 44:22  
32. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 44:52  
33. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 46:18  
34. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 46:56  
35. xent Finland Kangasala SK 47:40  
36. Zdenal Czech Republic TBM 47:55  
37. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 48:01  
38. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 48:12  
39. Vairus Latvia Riga 48:22  
40. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 48:59  
41. Ben Sand France viking 49:17  
42. Tof France Annecy SO 49:56  
43. gab France vhso 50:20  
44. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 50:51  
45. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 50:52  *****
46. repower Switzerland - 51:28  
47. Jocke Finland STAR 53:03  
48. Johannes Hov Høydal Norway fossum if 54:15  
49. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 55:13  
50. Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA 55:38  
51. marief Sweden Lunds OK 57:19  
52. Mats Carlsvärd Sweden Almby IK 58:37  
53. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 59:24  
54. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 59:47  
55. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 61:02  
56. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 61:17  
57. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 62:22  
58. Eduards Latvia A2 62:47  
59. *Bob H* Great Britain WCOC 64:36  
60. PrescotSr United States SMOC 74:17  
61. Trailman England Ebor 77:56  
62. rogga Sweden polisens if 78:31  
63. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 82:57  
biggins United States CSU dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
jacks Sweden GMOK dnf  
Vojcek Czech Republic SSU dnf  
Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST dnf  
AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Sauli Finland SK Corso dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Jens Jenkins Sweden Lerums SOK dnf  
S.Tisell Sweden IK Stern dnf  
Traner Sweden LOK dnf  
name Bhutan dnf