Catching Features

les étroitures 2

Open:07:00 Jan 16 2013
Close:07:00 Jan 30 2013
Map:/les étroitures 2/events/les étroitures 2/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Bruno77
Description:Same map but different conversion WT~9'30"
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (30 votes)

Results

146 official (+33 reruns) 11 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:22  
2. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:29  
3. Eirik Norway NTNUI 9:42  
4. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 9:44  *****
4. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 9:44  
6. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:48  
7. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 9:50  *****
8. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 9:51  
9. georgG Austria OLC Graz 9:53  
9. Johanr Sweden GMOK 9:53  
11. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 9:54  
12. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 9:56  
13. R.S Italy 9:58  
14. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 10:02  
15. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 10:04  *****
16. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:07  *****
16. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 10:07  
18. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 10:13  
19. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 10:14  
20. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 10:18  
21. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:20  
22. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 10:21  *****
22. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 10:21  
24. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 10:22  *****
25. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 10:26  
26. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 10:30  
27. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 10:32  
28. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 10:33  *****
29. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:34  
30. jean France VSO 10:37  
31. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:38  
32. BeN'O France COCS 10:40  *****
33. nh New Zealand WOC 10:44  
33. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 10:44  
35. Klll Denmark neXus OK 10:45  
36. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 10:50  
37. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:52  
37. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 10:52  
37. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 10:52  
40. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 11:07  
41. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 11:08  
42. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 11:15  
43. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 11:20  
44. color Switzerland converter 11:21  
44. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 11:21  
46. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 11:25  
47. OliB Switzerland SKOG 11:36  *****
48. jeb France VSO 11:37  *****
49. Per Lindman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 11:43  *****
49. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 11:43  
51. Jocke78 Sweden 11:46  
52. OBT France KLS 11:50  *****
53. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 11:51  
54. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 11:55  
55. Assar Sweden OK Ravinen 11:56  
56. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 12:06  
56. iansmith United States CSU 12:06  
58. Adair MS Brazil CODD 12:18  
59. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 12:22  
60. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 12:29  
61. HPM Norway NTNUI 12:30  
62. Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz 12:32  
62. OL-HenrikH Sweden västerås sok 12:32  
64. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:33  
65. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 12:37  
66. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 12:45  
67. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 12:46  *****
68. Kajsa Sweden OK Orion 12:54  
69. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 12:56  
69. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 12:56  *****
71. Tema Skiman Ukraine Lyder-Tur 12:59  *****
72. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 13:07  
73. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 13:09  *****
74. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 13:12  
75. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 13:13  
76. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 13:14  *****
76. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 13:14  *****
78. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 13:15  *****
79. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 13:16  
80. EVERTON Brazil COSM 13:25  
81. stevegregg United States BAOC 13:28  
82. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 13:34  
83. Simadiver France OPA Montigny 13:43  *****
84. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 13:54  
85. Ben Sand France viking 14:04  
86. matzeg Austria OLC Graz 14:41  
87. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 14:42  
88. L ASEAN Nyköpings OK 14:46  
89. Trying Sweden 14:51  
90. Model Switzerland OLV Zug 14:53  
91. BB King Sweden ÖOK 15:13  
92. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 15:17  
93. mam Laos mama 15:18  
94. Infinite Ways Austria LAC 15:31  
95. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 15:39  
96. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 15:43  *****
97. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 15:47  
98. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 15:55  *****
99. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 15:58  
99. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 15:58  
101. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 16:10  
102. Storesandgubben Norway Express 16:50  *****
103. Petter Ölberg Sweden OK Hällen 16:54  
104. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 17:15  
105. connorc New Zealand PAPO 17:19  
106. gvtoukc France TSN 17:22  
107. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 17:23  
108. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 19:14  
109. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 19:29  *****
110. NelsonGraçaOri Portugal Ori-Estarreja 19:35  
111. SG Sweden IF Rigor 20:01  
112. faure gwenael France VSO 20:20  *****
113. GudonuS Russian Federation 20:27  
114. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 20:41  
115. housewife Great Britain esoc 22:19  
116. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 22:20  
117. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 22:21  
118. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 22:24  
119. perwhite France KLS 22:42  
120. Chirpy Chaffinch United Kingdom Interlopers 23:23  
121. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 23:32  
122. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 23:45  
123. Daina Saltuma Latvia Mezmalas MTB 24:03  
124. Linus Sweden 25:10  *****
125. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 26:11  
126. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 26:45  
127. Joacil Brazil CORELE 27:43  
128. Jadir Brazil COC 28:56  
129. SINED France OPA Montigny 30:10  *****
130. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 30:40  
131. marjoh Belgium 30:43  
132. tallbit Sweden Bird OK 31:38  
133. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 36:40  
134. Thalmaya France cacc 41:44  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever dnf  
falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf