Catching Features

[OCAD] Forsthaus Kühkopf

Open:07:00 Nov 10 2006
Close:07:00 Nov 17 2006
Map:/Forsthaus Kühkopf/events/Kühkopf/day1/course1.course
Created by:Krügerol
Description:easy course on real map in germany sponsored bei tk kartenwesen. one of my first conversions, don't be mad. winnertime around 18'
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

149 official (+26 reruns) 17 comments

1. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 18:29  *****
2. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 18:47  *****
3. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 18:49  *****
4. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 18:51  
5. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 18:53  *****
6. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 18:55  
7. mike denver Costa Rica 18:58  
8. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 19:04  
9. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:08  
10. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 19:09  
11. mb Norway FSK 19:13  
11. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 19:13  
13. mkietis Latvia Ozons 19:18  
13. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 19:18  
15. Bard Norway Halden SK 19:24  
16. lucasbasset France JOG 19:27  
17. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 19:29  
18. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:36  
19. Eirik Norway NTNUI 19:39  
20. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 19:40  *****
20. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 19:40  *****
20. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 19:40  
23. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 19:46  
24. Théo France JOG 19:49  
25. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:52  
26. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 19:53  
27. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 19:57  
27. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 19:57  
29. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 19:58  
30. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:00  
31. jover Belgium OMEGA 20:09  
32. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 20:11  
33. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 20:15  
34. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:17  
35. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 20:18  
36. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 20:21  
37. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:31  
38. biggins United States CSU 20:32  
39. pette Finland Kangasala SK 20:35  
40. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 20:39  
40. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 20:39  
42. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 20:42  
43. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:43  
44. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 20:45  
45. dante Guernsey 20:49  
46. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:53  
47. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 20:55  
47. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 20:55  
49. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 20:59  
49. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 20:59  
51. Thorne Finland JRV 21:08  
52. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 21:10  
52. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 21:10  
54. Julien_ France COTS 21:16  
55. Blackburn Finland TP 21:17  
56. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 21:25  
57. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 21:26  
58. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 21:40  
59. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 21:45  
60. Mats Norway Halden SK 21:47  
61. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 21:48  
62. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 21:58  
63. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 22:00  
64. @sko Finland Rasti-Nokia 22:02  
64. julien France coatarmor 29 22:02  
66. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 22:03  
67. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 22:14  
68. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 22:17  *****
69. frOls Norway OK Moss 22:18  
70. Alban Dalberto France VSO 22:19  
71. wagner Norway KSOL 22:22  
72. nilsen Norway Fart OK 22:24  
73. sindre Norway Tynset 22:25  
74. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 22:42  
75. aghusgh Yemen HUHU 22:47  *****
76. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 22:51  
76. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 22:51  
78. Kripaps Latvia Riga 22:52  
79. Kris Jones Wales SBOC 22:57  
80. Michol Libya 22:58  
81. Wicked Western Sahara Wing 23:11  
82. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 23:36  
83. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 23:58  
84. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 24:08  
84. olive France esat 24:08  
84. vaskinn Norway NTNUI 24:08  
87. Pardal Finland Lynx 24:09  
88. nilmag Sweden LOK 24:12  
89. henke b Sweden Kils OK 24:22  
90. Das ist der Hammer Germany Planeta Wet5 24:35  
90. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 24:35  
92. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 24:38  
93. Sheep Rwanda Snakes Orienteering 24:41  
94. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 24:42  
94. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 24:42  
96. scary Norway Asker SK 24:50  
97. Vegard Ruttenborg Norway Gjø-Vard 24:52  
98. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 25:00  *****
98. henrik jonsson Sweden OK Älgen 25:00  
100. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 25:11  *****
101. Max der Kunde Norway Halden SK 25:28  
102. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 25:31  
103. nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF 26:02  
104. Bibilion France Lyon 26:11  
105. kajari Finland 26:13  
106. stevegregg United States BAOC 26:17  
107. Segisteg Sweden 26:19  
108. Toni Finland SV 26:47  
109. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 26:56  
110. offa Sweden Tuna 27:02  
111. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 27:26  
112. OMH Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 27:30  
113. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 27:46  
114. bzou France Dijon 27:56  
115. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 28:38  
116. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 28:48  
117. Jacke Sweden Järla IF OK 29:03  
118. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 29:22  
119. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 29:36  
120. Zenia Denmark Silkeborg OK 29:45  
121. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 29:54  
122. Micke T Sweden OK Älgen 30:06  
123. jeb France VSO 30:16  
124. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 30:38  
125. berra Sweden lunnervikens ok 31:12  
126. sebastian vontobel Switzerland OLG Suhr 31:37  
127. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 34:33  
128. meike Germany OC Schwaben 35:55  
129. agustincb Spain Calasparra 36:45  
130. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 38:25  
131. bipbip Switzerland OLV BL 39:29  
132. Manasss Czech Republic NTNUI, OOB Vamberk 39:46  
133. flx Netherlands MINOR 50:49  
134. Konrad Sweden OK Älgen 77:49  
davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
Jones Italy TST dnf  
Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Barre Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK dnf  
Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC dnf  
Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
lynxet France GO78 dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
simonin Ireland OK Tisaren dnf