Catching Features

.Com "o" sprint

Open:08:00 Apr 09 2007
Close:08:00 Apr 16 2007
Map:/rnd-000116o0sg7c5xdsqv0u199a0e4b1g8a06bdf8/events/Braintreewood/day1/Course02.course
Created by:Joao P Carvalho
Description:Orije
Avg Rating:2.3 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

78 official (+4 reruns) 4 comments

1. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 22:30  
2. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 22:32  
3. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 22:34  
4. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 22:49  
5. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 22:54  
6. Blackburn Finland TP 23:05  
7. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 23:09  
8. Nuno Ferreira Portugal CPOC 23:23  
9. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 23:24  
10. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 23:29  
10. Ankan Sweden Mariestads FK 23:29  
12. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 23:47  
13. Aakoo Finland 23:49  
14. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 23:50  
15. Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek 23:51  
16. gristwood United Kingdom EWOK 24:01  
17. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 24:04  
18. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 24:15  
19. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 24:21  *****
20. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 24:24  
21. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 24:27  
22. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 24:32  
23. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 24:37  *****
24. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 24:42  *****
25. Segisteg Sweden 25:02  
26. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 25:06  
27. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 25:13  
28. Akva Ukraine Odessa 25:16  
29. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 25:20  
30. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 25:24  
31. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 25:42  
32. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 25:59  
33. Mogden New Zealand North West 26:04  
34. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 26:05  
35. Pivee Sweden OK Orion 26:24  
36. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 26:31  
37. damnedaniele Italy Orsa Maggiore 27:19  
38. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 27:23  
39. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 27:43  
40. stevegregg United States BAOC 28:00  
41. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 28:12  
42. Christian Tingström Sweden OK Klemmingen 28:28  
43. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 29:09  
44. Nedcar Belgium ARDOC 29:51  
45. Julien_ France COTS 29:59  
46. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 30:16  
47. Ranger Denmark Nordkredsen OK 30:17  
48. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 31:13  
49. niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK 31:52  
50. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 32:02  
51. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 37:58  *****
52. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 40:16  
53. Morecambe Unwise United Kingdom SROC 40:36  
54. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 41:07  
55. Lazer China OK Orion 41:32  
56. SoRi Germany Bielefelder TG 45:11  
57. Goodzoo France OTB 53:49  
58. Cesario Ferreira Portugal ADC 58:51  
59. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 59:20  
60. Tof France Annecy SO 59:52  
61. Carin Emlen Sweden Vittjärvs IK 65:29  
62. andersn United States San Diego Orienteering 70:20  
Birko Norway OK Skøynar dnf  
Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST dnf  
moumoutte France HVO dnf  
Mr. Andersson Cape Verde Cape Verde dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA dnf  
Herminator Denmark Odense OK dnf  
logge Sweden ?? dnf  
Tommy T Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
JamieAustin United Kingdom dnf  
Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf