Catching Features

Adigeya Yogovostok Sprint

Open:08:00 Nov 23 2007
Close:08:00 Dec 08 2007
Map:/Adigeya_yugovostok S/events/Adigeya_yugovostok S/day1/Course1.course
Created by:HV
Description:Intro - Explanation in CT dicussions. .. did one more conversion ...
Avg Rating:2.5 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

166 official (+30 reruns) 11 comments

1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 12:21  
2. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 12:38  
3. mr Sweden OK Linné 12:56  
4. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 13:08  
5. Steffo Sweden IKHP 13:11  
6. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:12  
7. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 13:13  
8. Sipe Finland HS 13:16  
9. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 13:17  
10. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:24  
10. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 13:24  
12. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 13:31  
13. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 13:35  
14. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 13:38  
15. rutten Norway NTNUI 13:40  
16. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 13:45  
17. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 13:49  *****
18. pette Finland Kangasala SK 13:51  
19. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 13:52  
20. ^ Seychelles ^^ 13:57  
21. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 14:06  
21. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 14:06  
23. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 14:11  
24. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 14:12  
24. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 14:12  
26. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 14:31  
27. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 14:34  
28. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 14:38  
29. Alri Sweden OK Linné 14:40  
30. Julien_ France COTS 14:44  *****
31. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 14:46  
32. Masken Sweden OK Linné 14:49  
33. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:50  
34. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 14:52  
35. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 14:53  
35. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 14:53  
37. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 14:59  
38. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 15:00  *****
39. Thorne Finland JRV 15:09  
40. Bempa Sweden OK Renen 15:13  
41. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 15:20  
42. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 15:24  
43. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 15:29  
44. Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK 15:36  
45. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 15:42  
46. xent Finland Kangasala SK 15:44  
47. Michol Libya 15:52  
48. Blackburn Finland TP 15:56  
48. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 15:56  
50. rafemu_SPAIN Spain Lorca-o 16:00  *****
51. Pim France HVO 16:10  
52. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 16:15  
53. Fredde Sweden nxtg 16:20  
54. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 16:24  
55. TottaNN Sweden tgok 16:25  
56. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 16:27  
57. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 16:28  
58. skimber United Kingdom DVO 16:41  
59. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 16:47  
60. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 16:53  
61. Linus Ericson Sweden SNO 17:02  
61. Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:02  
63. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 17:04  
64. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:13  
65. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 17:43  
66. Pardal Finland Lynx 17:44  
67. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 17:56  
68. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 17:59  
69. offa Sweden Tuna 18:11  
69. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 18:11  
71. Manda Sweden IKHP 18:12  
72. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 18:15  
73. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 18:32  
74. stevegregg United States BAOC 18:33  
75. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 18:35  *****
76. OBT France KLS 18:42  
77. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 18:50  
78. wejo Sweden Småland 18:52  
79. Ben Sand France viking 18:57  
80. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 18:59  
81. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 19:03  *****
82. Miguel Reis e Silva Portugal CPOC 19:04  
83. AR Sweden IKHP 19:24  
84. Full Fart Sweden SNO 19:34  
85. ln (x) Korea, North 3.1415 19:37  
86. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 19:50  
87. Alien Sweden IKHP 20:25  
88. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 20:49  
89. dre Belgium trol 21:06  
90. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 21:08  
91. O-Outan France Thai'O 21:45  
92. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 23:05  
93. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 23:24  
94. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 23:30  
95. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 23:45  
96. Filip_olsson Sweden OK Skogsfalken 23:52  
97. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 24:05  
98. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 24:14  
99. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 25:02  
100. juju France csmr 26:11  
101. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 26:41  
102. japheth Sweden ok skogsfalken 26:48  
103. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 27:28  
104. nicoludo Belgium C.O.Liège 27:36  
105. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 28:37  
106. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 29:07  
107. Trailman England Ebor 29:54  
108. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 30:14  
109. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 34:07  
110. WildOne Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY 37:47  
111. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 45:21  
112. rogga Sweden polisens if 50:31  
113. David G Sweden IKHP 60:45  
114. Lietuva!!! Lithuania SJTC 118:50  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
PerØyvind Norway OK Moss dnf  
LarsEN Norway NTNUI dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
nilmag Sweden LOK dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK dnf  
Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Vojcek Czech Republic SSU dnf  
mlyons United States ROC dnf  
Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se dnf  
Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok dnf  
MKa Russian Federation Neitron dnf  
Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA dnf  
Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol dnf  
Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee dnf  *****
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  *****
Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers dnf  
Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven dnf  
françoisjoly France TAD dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Canofre Brazil NATURA CO dnf  
Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
Alexsa St. Lucia TIT dnf  
wannes Taiwan h dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Hallmen Sweden OL4 dnf  
Lennart Söderberg Sweden IKHP dnf  
Hannis Sweden IKHP dnf  
Duxas Sweden Tormestorps IF dnf  
Panetone Austria NF Wien dnf  
Axwell Sweden O^2 dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
uldis ogre Latvia Ibiza dnf  
Slavka Ukraine dnf  
Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH dnf  
Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok dnf  
SiljeH Norway NTNUI dnf