Catching Features

rnD']] 10-11mins Sprint !

Open:05:30 Oct 29 2007
Close:07:00 Nov 12 2007
Map:/rnd-06cx0sg0e88c5khh5k0031rr2s2s2srr9h5k01/events/Mount Martintowne National Park/day1/c7.course
Created by:tschive
Description:Random map with speedupsettings, unsolid trees and passable water / u can run over it without swimming. Alos "moving rocks" . fast course, winnertime will be ab. 10.30 to 11minutes. Good luck! OBS: W A T E R I S P A S S A B L E ! :D
Avg Rating:3.7 / 5.0 (3 votes)

Results

196 official (+29 reruns) 4 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:56  
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 10:57  
3. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 10:58  
4. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 11:04  
4. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 11:04  
6. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:05  
7. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 11:06  
8. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 11:10  
9. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 11:11  
10. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 11:13  *****
11. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 11:18  
12. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:19  
13. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:20  
14. Hallmen Sweden OL4 11:22  
15. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 11:23  
16. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 11:24  
17. eran segal Israel o.k. lev hsharon 11:25  
17. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 11:25  
19. Noname Guinea-Bissau FCKS 11:26  
20. rutten Norway NTNUI 11:28  
21. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 11:29  
22. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:32  
23. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:33  
23. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 11:33  
23. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 11:33  
26. Julien_ France COTS 11:35  
27. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 11:36  
28. mr Sweden OK Linné 11:42  
28. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 11:42  
28. Blackburn Finland TP 11:42  
31. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 11:43  
32. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 11:46  
32. Thorne Finland JRV 11:46  
32. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 11:46  
35. Alri Sweden OK Linné 11:48  
35. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 11:48  
37. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 11:49  
38. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 11:53  
39. Steffo Sweden IKHP 11:56  
39. Bempa Sweden OK Renen 11:56  
41. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 11:57  
41. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 11:57  
43. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 12:01  
44. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 12:05  
45. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 12:08  
45. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 12:08  
47. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 12:09  
47. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 12:09  
49. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 12:10  
49. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 12:10  
51. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 12:12  
52. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 12:13  
52. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 12:13  
54. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 12:14  
55. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 12:15  
56. Nails United Kingdom SYO 12:18  
57. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 12:22  
58. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 12:25  
59. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 12:27  
59. hea Sweden VBOL 12:27  
61. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 12:31  
62. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 12:32  
63. Fredde Sweden nxtg 12:34  
64. gab France vhso 12:36  
65. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 12:37  
66. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 12:43  
67. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 12:46  
68. Korvald Norway Nydalens Skiklub 12:48  
69. ^ Seychelles ^^ 12:49  
70. Christopher Norway OK Moss 12:50  
71. Akva Ukraine Odessa 12:52  
72. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 12:54  
73. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 12:57  
74. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 13:01  
75. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 13:05  
76. sjokan Sweden Täby 13:06  
77. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 13:09  
77. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 13:09  
79. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 13:10  
80. Ludvig Åhlund Sweden OK Nolaskogsarna 13:15  
81. offa Sweden Tuna 13:23  
81. TottaNN Sweden tgok 13:23  
83. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 13:24  
84. O-Outan France Thai'O 13:25  
85. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:31  
86. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 13:33  
87. Chrizz Germany Planeta Radebeul 13:36  
88. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 13:37  *****
89. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 13:39  
90. MapRunner Great Britain HH 13:40  
91. rocky United Kingdom LEI 13:42  
92. dre Belgium trol 13:47  
93. Lennart Söderberg Sweden IKHP 13:53  
94. BLegg United States ORCA 13:57  
95. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 14:00  
96. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 14:03  
96. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 14:03  
98. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 14:06  
98. G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 14:06  
98. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 14:06  
101. Sipe Finland HS 14:09  
102. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 14:14  
103. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 14:15  
104. rafemu_SPAIN Spain Lorca-o 14:17  
105. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 14:21  
106. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 14:22  
107. Linus Ericson Sweden SNO 14:26  
108. wejo Sweden Småland 14:29  
109. Eirik hj Norway Røyken o-lag 14:51  
110. spurt Sweden rbk 15:13  
111. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 15:15  
111. Dani D Spain Oros 15:15  
113. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 15:22  *****
114. Ben Sand France viking 15:24  
115. Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 15:25  
116. Alexander Bergstrom Canada ooc 15:35  
117. Maty Czech Republic SK Kamenice 15:36  
118. Axwell Sweden O^2 15:42  
119. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 15:44  
120. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 15:47  
120. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 15:47  
122. Stefan W Sweden Skattkärrs IF 15:49  
123. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 15:52  
124. manuel Spain ALCON 16:03  
125. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 16:04  
126. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 16:06  
126. Pakhtakor Russian Federation Neitron 16:06  
128. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 16:46  
129. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 16:47  
130. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 16:48  
130. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 16:48  
132. Raz Sweden LOST 17:06  
133. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 17:22  
134. Brzi Slovenia OKB 17:24  
135. Benschi Switzerland OLG Goldau 17:25  
136. ln (x) Korea, North 3.1415 17:37  
137. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:38  
138. nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja 17:48  
139. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 18:08  
140. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 18:11  
141. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 18:38  
142. Fabio Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora Orientaçao Clube 18:47  
143. Viktor2 Russian Federation Sintez 19:05  
144. bogran Sweden IK Hakarpspojkarna 19:12  
145. loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO 19:26  
146. OBT France KLS 19:34  
147. Lorenzo Italy Pol. Masi 19:42  
148. francois France bros 19:44  
149. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 19:59  
149. Canofre Brazil NATURA CO 19:59  
151. Edi Carlos Brazil Coville 20:52  
152. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 21:12  
153. repower Switzerland - 21:28  
154. Wetheral England Ebor 23:08  
155. user name Djibouti orienteering club 23:12  
156. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 23:13  
157. taotao Finland If Brahe 24:00  
158. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 24:58  
159. Pep Andorra Club pireneenc 25:32  
160. Miguel Reis e Silva Portugal CPOC 25:41  
161. Mitsku Finland 27:25  
162. David G Sweden IKHP 28:46  
163. JDP United States QOC 31:32  
164. Ebba E Sweden OK Tyr 31:40  
165. vege Niger garden 47:42  
jeb France VSO dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC dnf  
Vojcek Czech Republic SSU dnf  
japheth Sweden ok skogsfalken dnf  
Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK dnf  
Frode Norway Hakallestranda dnf  
simzet Norway NTNUI dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI dnf  
Oliver Nilsson Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Åke Sweden Forsa OK dnf  
Nomad Antarctica Snow Drift dnf  
uldis Latvia ibiza dnf  
JoB Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
henrik jonsson1 Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Tobinho Sweden IKHP dnf  
Alien Sweden IKHP dnf  
AR Sweden IKHP dnf  
Hannis Sweden IKHP dnf  
helena Sweden IKHP dnf  
Duxas Sweden Tormestorps IF dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Ruslan1 Ukraine dnf