Catching Features

OCAD Siitama SW 2

Open:08:00 Sep 21 2008
Close:08:00 Sep 28 2008
Map:/Siitama South-West new/events/Siitama South-West new/day1/Course1.course
Created by:HV
Description:The second competition on this map.
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (24 votes)

Results

115 official (+16 reruns) 18 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 17:37  *****
2. Kala Estonia SRD SK 17:44  
3. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 17:46  
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 17:46  
5. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 17:57  *****
6. ^ Seychelles ^^ 18:00  
7. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 18:03  *****
8. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 18:13  *****
9. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 18:18  
10. Fredde Sweden nxtg 18:19  *****
11. beeker New Zealand papo 18:22  *****
11. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:22  
13. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 18:25  
14. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 18:28  
15. mr Sweden OK Linné 18:30  
15. Jukkis Finland Classico 18:30  
17. Daniels Sweden OL4 18:35  
18. Aakoo Finland 18:38  
19. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 18:39  *****
20. Thorne Finland JRV 18:40  
21. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 18:46  
21. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 18:46  *****
23. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 18:47  
24. Emil Granqvist Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:51  *****
24. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 18:51  
26. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 18:56  
27. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:01  
28. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 19:06  
29. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 19:07  
30. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 19:16  
31. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:17  
32. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 19:21  *****
33. too fast! France theteam 19:24  
34. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 19:25  
34. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 19:25  
34. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 19:25  
37. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:27  
38. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 19:53  
39. Blackburn Finland TP 19:55  
40. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 19:57  
41. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 19:58  
42. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 20:01  
43. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 20:09  
43. Mat6911 France LRACO 20:09  *****
45. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 20:11  
45. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 20:11  
47. pk Scotland ESOC 20:12  
47. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 20:12  
49. R Anderson Canada GMOK 20:14  
50. Global Poland uNtS W-Wa 20:15  
50. Nichka Albania 20:15  
52. ittam Sweden IKHP 20:18  
53. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 20:25  
54. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 20:28  
55. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 20:39  
55. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 20:39  
57. gvtoukc France TSN 20:43  *****
57. LinusBohman Sweden Hjärnarps GH OL 20:43  
59. Slowfox Sweden 20:45  
60. Newbie Nauru The Newbies 20:50  
61. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 20:52  
62. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 20:54  *****
62. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 20:54  
64. jeb France VSO 21:01  
65. Bullen Sweden Bredareds IF 21:03  *****
66. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 21:04  *****
67. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 21:07  *****
68. MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag 21:11  
69. sparven Sweden IKHP 21:13  
70. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 21:14  
71. offa Sweden Tuna 21:30  *****
72. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 21:34  *****
73. aallas Finland HS 21:36  
74. sten Sweden OK Roxen 21:41  
75. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 21:44  
76. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 21:46  *****
77. Grann Norway NTNUI 21:47  
78. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 22:07  *****
79. stevegregg United States BAOC 22:13  
80. Brzi Slovenia OKB 22:37  
81. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 22:44  
82. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 22:51  
83. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 22:52  
84. MH Denmark NTNUI 22:58  
85. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 23:13  *****
86. Jansi Norway Lillomarka 23:27  
87. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 23:29  
88. kajari Finland 23:42  
89. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 23:55  *****
89. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 23:55  
91. dre Belgium trol 24:10  
92. Arvid Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 24:16  
93. Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen 24:23  
94. alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan 24:43  
95. fabio Tibet Attackpoint Juniors 25:13  
96. Emma Englid Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden 26:05  
97. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 26:47  
98. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 26:57  
99. Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub 27:00  
100. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 27:48  
101. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 28:17  
102. lorrieq Ireland Raping Routechoices 28:21  
103. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 28:50  
104. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 29:12  
105. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 29:17  
106. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 29:42  
107. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 31:05  
108. Annika Sweden IK Uven 32:02  
109. Laage Denmark OK Roskilde 32:08  
110. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 33:26  
111. rogga Sweden polisens if 43:20  
112. michelb France MAR.CO. 56:06  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf