Catching Features

Ocad - Bjornasberget 2

Open:08:00 Aug 16 2009
Close:07:45 Sep 01 2009
Map:/Bjornasberget 1.0/events/Bjornasberget/day1/Course 2.course
Created by:Kreiberg
Description:Another course on this map. Have fun
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (22 votes)

Results

130 official (+33 reruns) 10 comments

1. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 19:23  
2. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 19:41  
3. rutten Norway NTNUI 19:50  *****
3. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 19:50  *****
5. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 20:12  
6. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 20:20  
7. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 20:46  
8. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 20:52  
9. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 21:00  
10. mr Sweden OK Linné 21:11  
11. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 21:12  
11. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:12  
13. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 21:15  
14. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 21:17  
15. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 21:22  
16. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 21:27  
17. OBT France KLS 21:30  *****
18. Thorne Finland JRV 21:31  *****
18. Sami Norway Freidig 21:31  
20. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 21:36  
21. mansen Sweden GMOK 21:45  *****
22. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 22:02  
23. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 22:23  
24. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 22:26  *****
25. Eirik Norway NTNUI 22:27  *****
26. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 22:35  
26. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:35  
28. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 22:38  
29. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 22:40  
30. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 23:17  *****
31. ozq Finland Espoon Suunta 23:34  
31. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 23:34  
33. Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK 23:54  
34. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 23:58  
35. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 24:00  
36. Moa Sweden SNO 24:04  
37. MH Norway NTNUI 24:09  
38. Korik Ukraine 24:22  
39. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 24:32  
40. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 24:33  
41. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 24:38  *****
42. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 24:41  
43. figge Sweden Freluga Farmers 24:58  
44. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 25:03  
45. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 25:15  
46. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 25:26  
46. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 25:26  *****
48. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 25:50  
49. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 26:18  *****
50. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 26:23  *****
51. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 26:36  
52. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 26:42  
53. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 26:57  
54. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 27:19  
55. Ged Ireland 3ROC 27:20  
56. jeb France VSO 27:30  
57. stevegregg United States BAOC 27:52  
58. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 28:30  
58. Danny Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 28:30  
60. andre de veirman Belgium trol 28:35  *****
61. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 28:41  
62. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 28:59  
63. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 29:11  
64. Skrutten Sweden Ok vilse 29:16  
65. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 30:17  
66. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 30:20  *****
67. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 30:48  
68. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 31:06  
69. jacks Sweden GMOK 31:23  
70. sten Sweden OK Roxen 31:59  
71. manuel Spain ALCON 32:39  
72. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 32:59  
73. anderfo Norway NTNUI 33:23  
74. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 35:05  
75. Trying Sweden 35:35  *****
76. LSV Ukraine O-club 36:57  
77. gvtoukc France TSN 39:03  *****
78. honzau United States SDO 39:09  *****
79. slavutichd Ukraine O-club 39:41  
80. nafets Vatican City stupid ok 40:06  
81. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 41:44  
82. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 46:33  
83. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 49:27  
84. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 51:35  
85. Linus Sweden 54:02  *****
86. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 55:31  
87. Emil MA Norway Fossum IF 85:47  
Christopher Norway OK Moss dnf  
fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Thomas Bousser France Fameck dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
Henrik Berg Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK dnf  
birri Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  *****
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
pepperoni Sweden GMOK dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  *****
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK dnf  
teddy Norway KLS dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Christian PD Denmark Herning OK dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
BigDorull Norway Compass Club dnf  
Jocke78 Sweden dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI dnf  
Danac Czech Republic ONOS Team dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse dnf  
Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok dnf  
GAndrey Brazil COGA dnf  
Ura Russian Federation dnf  
uniqllo Latvia KKOk dnf  
RUSIA Guernsey monolit dnf  
Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit dnf  
Joel A Skantze Sweden Järla Orientering dnf  
Joel Lenell Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
EjeJ Sweden ok orion dnf  
Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
Kat United States CSU dnf