Catching Features

Waterring!

Open:08:00 Jan 29 2007
Close:08:00 Feb 05 2007
Map:/oringen/events/oringen/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Swampman
Description:A lot of water. Fast and fun! WT: 17.30min
Avg Rating:3.0 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

100 official (+17 reruns) 6 comments

1. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 16:41  
2. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 16:44  
3. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 16:50  
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 16:52  
5. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:56  
6. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 16:58  
7. mike denver Costa Rica 17:02  
7. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:02  
7. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 17:02  
10. Julien_ France COTS 17:03  
11. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 17:05  
12. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 17:16  *****
12. Pim France HVO 17:16  
14. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:17  *****
14. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 17:17  
16. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:19  
16. Alri Sweden OK Linné 17:19  
18. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 17:21  
19. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 17:25  
20. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 17:27  
21. frOls Norway OK Moss 17:29  
21. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 17:29  
23. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:36  
24. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 17:40  
25. Salatik Czech Republic www.dlabaja.com 17:45  
26. Michol Libya 17:47  
27. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 17:49  
28. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 17:52  
29. kimmo Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 17:53  
30. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 17:59  
31. MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ 18:02  
32. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 18:07  
33. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 18:12  
34. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 18:28  
35. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 19:00  
36. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 19:02  
37. Litvinov Czech Republic OK Litvinov 19:09  
38. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 19:16  
39. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:17  
40. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 19:27  
41. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 19:28  
42. vx Norway Tyrving IL 19:37  
43. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 19:43  
44. EBuckley United States SLOC 19:53  
45. stevegregg United States BAOC 20:01  
46. OlafCZE Czech Republic TJ Turnov 20:39  
47. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 20:44  
48. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 20:53  
49. rutten Norway NTNUI 21:00  
50. MapRunner Great Britain HH 21:01  
51. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 21:08  *****
52. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 21:13  
53. thompoir France CO Mulhouse 21:29  
54. Mat6911 France LRACO 21:45  
55. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 22:00  
56. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 22:05  
57. Often Norway Tynset 22:52  
58. borisgr United States OK Linné 23:15  
59. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 23:26  
60. Antonio Serini Italy IFK Lidingö 25:19  
61. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 25:35  
62. TottaNN Sweden tgok 25:44  
63. mongrel New Zealand 25:54  
64. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 25:58  *****
65. bzou France Dijon 26:05  
66. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 26:22  
67. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 27:08  
68. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 28:01  
69. Jüri Estonia OK Võru 28:11  
70. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 29:24  
71. Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat 31:34  
72. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 31:45  
73. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 32:28  
74. Mchal21 France dijon 32:57  
75. Benoit France GO 78 34:13  
76. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 36:34  
77. Frederic PAILLOT France 40:12  
78. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 41:39  
79. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 42:21  
80. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 53:15  
81. Peter Roberts United Kingdom Ebor 55:54  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
nilmag Sweden LOK dnf  
nAoMi Austria NTNUI dnf  
1 Burma dnf  
Eskil Norway Raumar OL dnf  
VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Gurr Sweden Stora Tuna IK dnf  
Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof dnf  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
freddyg Togo guy dnf  
Viktor Stensson Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
emil Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
samir Iran OL Teheran dnf  
SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo dnf