Catching Features

[OCAD] Sprint: Nordanå

Open:07:00 Nov 01 2006
Close:07:00 Nov 08 2006
Map:/Nordanå/events/Nordanå/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:Jimmy L
Description:Sprintmap from Alfta. Testrun: 13.02 Please write a comment!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

171 official (+71 reruns) 18 comments

1. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 12:35  *****
2. Kossi Finland SK Teurastajat 12:38  
3. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 12:45  
4. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 12:46  
5. Boström Sweden Jÿrla if ok 12:49  
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:49  
7. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 12:52  *****
8. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 12:55  *****
8. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 12:55  
8. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 12:55  *****
11. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 13:02  
12. tjafs Norway Fart OK 13:04  
13. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:07  
14. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:08  
14. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 13:08  *****
16. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 13:09  
17. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 13:10  
18. Yngve Volden Norway Løten OL 13:12  
18. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 13:12  
20. Théo France JOG 13:13  
20. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 13:13  *****
20. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 13:13  
23. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:16  
23. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 13:16  
25. mb Norway FSK 13:18  
25. jover Belgium OMEGA 13:18  
25. Run Norway EIF 13:18  
25. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 13:18  
29. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 13:19  
30. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 13:20  *****
31. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 13:21  
31. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 13:21  
33. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 13:22  *****
34. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 13:24  
35. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 13:25  
36. Bard Norway Halden SK 13:26  
36. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:26  
38. aghusgh Yemen HUHU 13:27  
39. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 13:30  *****
39. Utt Sweden OK Computer 13:30  
41. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 13:32  *****
42. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 13:33  
42. Mats Norway Halden SK 13:33  
44. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 13:36  
45. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 13:37  
46. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 13:38  
47. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 13:39  
47. godders Great Britain Interlopers 13:39  
47. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 13:39  
50. gla Finland OJO 13:45  
51. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 13:46  
52. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 13:51  *****
53. OJ United Kingdom SYO 13:53  
54. julien France coatarmor 29 13:54  
54. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 13:54  
56. mkietis Latvia Ozons 13:55  
57. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:00  
57. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 14:00  
59. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 14:01  *****
60. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 14:04  *****
61. Michol Libya 14:05  
61. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 14:05  
61. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 14:05  
64. Eirik Norway NTNUI 14:06  
65. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 14:09  
66. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 14:14  
67. kajari Finland 14:17  
67. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 14:17  
69. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 14:20  
70. Wicked Western Sahara Wing 14:21  
71. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 14:22  
72. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 14:25  
73. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 14:26  
73. jive Czech Republic SK Kotnov Tábor 14:26  
75. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 14:27  
76. Jøks Norway Skien OK 14:28  
77. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 14:30  
78. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:32  
78. mike denver Costa Rica 14:32  
80. Pardal Finland Lynx 14:36  
81. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 14:38  
82. wagner Norway KSOL 14:42  
83. nilmag Sweden LOK 14:44  
83. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 14:44  
85. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 14:45  *****
86. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 14:46  
87. Pim France HVO 14:49  
88. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 14:50  
89. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 14:53  
90. Sheep Rwanda Snakes Orienteering 15:06  
91. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 15:07  
92. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 15:13  
93. dante Guernsey 15:14  
94. Blackburn Finland TP 15:24  
95. toeffetom Norway Fart ok 15:25  
96. biggins United States CSU 15:27  
97. Boats United Kingdom ELO 15:32  
98. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 15:35  
99. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 15:40  
100. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 15:45  
101. Bedi Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 15:46  
102. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 15:49  
103. wolfi Austria WAT 15:50  
104. stevegregg United States BAOC 15:52  
105. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 15:54  
106. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 15:57  
107. BjoNor Sweden Hallsberg OLGY 16:06  
108. Jørgen Ø Norway Skien OK 16:07  
109. hea Sweden VBOL 16:08  
110. nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF 16:15  
110. Toni Finland SV 16:15  
112. frOls Norway OK Moss 16:16  
113. @sko Finland Rasti-Nokia 16:17  
114. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 16:18  
115. Nails United Kingdom SYO 16:21  
116. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 16:23  
117. Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul 16:25  
118. henke b Sweden Kils OK 16:29  
119. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 16:32  
120. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 16:36  
121. Das ist der Hammer Germany Planeta Wet5 16:37  
122. Steinar Beinhard Norway Østmarka OK 16:47  
123. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 16:58  
124. Jaunis Finland OK77 17:06  
125. jeb France VSO 17:13  
126. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 17:19  
126. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 17:19  
128. agustincb Spain Calasparra 17:23  
129. olive France esat 17:28  
129. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 17:28  
131. henrik jonsson Sweden OK Älgen 17:32  
132. OMH Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:42  
133. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 17:44  
134. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 17:48  
135. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 17:53  
136. Malin. Papua New Guinea jÿrla if ok 18:10  
137. damnedaniele Italy Orsa Maggiore 18:31  
138. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 18:49  *****
139. Mitsku Finland 18:54  
140. MKozelsky Czech Republic KOS Krnov 19:04  
141. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 19:06  
142. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 19:24  
143. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 19:39  
144. Matt the fat Canada Edmonton Overlanders 19:45  
145. Speedy Sweden Sundsvalls OK 20:16  
146. Gurr Sweden Stora Tuna IK 20:33  
147. Elise France Scapa Nancy 21:13  
148. Mango Mungo Germany Planeta Wet5 21:22  
149. Jörgen Estonia 21:38  
150. flx Netherlands MINOR 21:57  
151. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 22:49  
152. Lottis Sweden OK Älgen 24:03  
153. berra Sweden lunnervikens ok 24:06  
154. TR Finland RaLu 25:33  
155. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 25:46  
156. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 26:08  
Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
Max der Kunde Norway Halden SK dnf  
Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag dnf  
gab France vhso dnf  
Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
Jones Italy TST dnf  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
casper Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  *****
Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC dnf  
Hans Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
Vegard Ruttenborg Norway Gjø-Vard dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
meike Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
orientierungssinn. Finland SK Teurastajat dnf