Catching Features

Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A

Open:08:15 Apr 23 2020
Close:08:15 Apr 26 2020
Map:/LockdownSprintR1/events/LockdownSprintR1/day1/Round1-A.course
Created by:color
Description:This stage takes place in Africa! You'll have to start the race to find out about the area. Planners: Graeme Ackland (WOC 2022 Planner) and Chris Smithard. Part of the Lockdown Orienteering Sprint Weekend - lockdownorienteering.com
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (93 votes)

Results

448 official (+145 reruns) 46 comments

1. romeu Italy clus bologna 19:15  
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 20:08  *****
3. jean France VSO 20:53  
4. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 21:17  
5. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 21:26  
6. Jeremy G Belgium Antwerp Orienteers 21:33  
7. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 21:36  
7. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 21:36  
9. teme Finland Nouski 21:38  *****
10. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:42  
11. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:47  *****
12. Corentin France NOSE 21:48  *****
13. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 22:15  
14. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 22:17  *****
15. mansen Sweden GMOK 22:22  
16. Jamie Goddard United Kingdom FVO 22:24  *****
17. Mikey Adams United Kingdom EUOC 22:43  
18. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 22:56  *****
19. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 22:59  
20. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 23:03  
21. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 23:04  
22. ManueldePaz Spain ALCON 23:05  
23. Jonas MB Norway NTNUI 23:16  
24. ollieegan New Zealand UCOC 23:20  *****
25. (°ç°) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 23:23  
26. perwhite France KLS 23:26  *****
27. goran Italy PL O-Maggiore 23:39  
28. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 23:54  *****
29. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 23:56  *****
30. HPM Norway NTNUI 23:57  
31. FLO Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 24:02  *****
32. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 24:09  
32. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 24:09  
34. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 24:10  
35. Roman France VSO 24:13  *****
36. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 24:23  
37. Cap Sweden Sävedalens AIK 24:25  
38. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 24:31  
39. Loobey New Zealand OHV 24:32  
40. jonnyc United Kingdom SO 24:35  
41. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 24:38  
42. tmoran United Kingdom 24:39  
43. mfg95 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 24:47  
44. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 24:50  *****
45. Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK 24:55  
46. VegardGul Norway NTNUI 24:59  *****
47. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 25:02  *****
48. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 25:07  
49. Krügerol Germany Legendary Sweatpack 25:15  
50. camd New Zealand NWOC 25:17  
51. Gswede United States DVOA 25:24  *****
52. Kapitan Koń Poland Harcerski Klub Turystyczny 25:26  
53. styggajorren Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:31  
54. Takle Norway Kristiansand OK 25:34  
55. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 25:39  
56. Mattia Debertolis Italy PL O-Maggiore 25:41  
57. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 25:52  
58. Itay Manor Israel Israel O' Team 25:53  
59. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:55  
60. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:56  
61. Jim Bailey United Kingdom BOK 25:57  
62. HansU Norway BUL Tromsø 26:02  
63. Viktorgu Latvia IKHP 26:16  
64. Digginson Latvia Turun Metsankavijat 26:19  
65. ais United Kingdom syo 26:30  
66. jeb France VSO 26:42  
67. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 26:49  
68. KJones Wales Forth Valley 26:57  
69. mkietis Latvia Ozons 27:03  
69. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 27:03  
71. seb shafka Czech Republic OK Kamenice 27:10  
72. bedste Denmark 1900 27:16  
73. Ben France TAD 27:32  
74. samlaminilepre Italy Polisportiva Sandroni 27:38  
75. LaRad France TAD 27:44  
76. udenszale Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 28:05  
77. Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 28:06  
78. Rouman Czech Republic SKOB Zlín 28:09  
79. jpdiasfernandes Portugal OK Karalhainen 28:16  
80. Louis Haltz France TAD 28:19  
81. djsanton97 United States Helsingin Suunnistajat 28:20  *****
81. Eero Kahila Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 28:20  
83. Snabb Grabb Germany Snättringe SK 28:21  
83. Freys Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 28:21  
85. Willis Sweden Järfälla OK 28:31  
86. 2good4you Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 28:32  
87. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria OC Fürstenfeld 28:34  
88. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 28:40  
89. Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo 28:42  *****
90. kashimoto compei Japan Kyoto Univ 29:11  
90. Coti Spain COMCU 29:11  
92. BrianaSteven New Zealand UCOC 29:17  *****
92. andre de veirman Belgium trol 29:17  *****
94. andersem Jamaica NTNUI 29:19  
95. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 29:20  
96. JoeLynch New Zealand UCOC 29:27  
96. Mélanie 26 France VSO 29:27  
98. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 29:29  
99. Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 29:31  
100. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 29:37  
101. Andrey Pavlov Russian Federation Ekaterinburg 29:43  
102. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 29:54  
102. Erik Alexander Austria OLC Wienerwald 29:54  
104. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 29:58  *****
105. Captain-Ben France BCCO 30:04  
106. Danger United Kingdom ShUOC 30:06  *****
107. Uku Estonia Harju OK 30:15  
108. Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack 30:20  
109. Antoine Lesquer France Raidlinks 30:41  
110. kessi Finland SK Teurastajat 30:43  
111. joshoshourihan Ireland CorkO 31:02  
112. Quentin France Echo 31:04  
113. andrzejbra Poland nonstop adventure 31:07  
114. Uffe Sweden Leksand 31:12  
115. quimsu Korea, North COC 31:13  
116. virre Sweden Hestra IF 31:18  
117. Jakob Wolfram Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 31:26  
118. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 31:27  
119. sondrerb Norway Nydalens SK 31:31  
120. Giacomo Zagonel Italy US Primiero 31:41  
121. PooBoy Great Britain Interlopers 31:46  
121. Ben Sand France viking 31:46  
123. Olalai Norway NTNUI 31:59  
124. TaivoTi Estonia Hiiumaa OK 32:06  
125. Sverre Turter Sandvold Norway Nydalens SK 32:15  
126. lostorienteer Denmark 32:17  
127. angusivory Scotland Interlopers 32:30  
128. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 32:32  
129. Jacob1911 Kenya FIF-Hillerød 32:47  
130. ryosuke Japan Okanoue 33:07  *****
131. PaulP Ireland DRONGO 33:18  
131. Lauri Kahila Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 33:18  
133. Bojan Blumenstein Germany Nydalens SK 33:23  
134. bider1 United Kingdom Britol OK 33:31  
135. Sandra United Kingdom SMOC 33:45  *****
136. Rotem Yasur Israel Israel National Team 33:46  
137. Yakari France Aca 33:50  
138. Ludde Lange Sweden TMOK 33:54  
139. gvtoukc France TSN 34:04  
140. bencroco France CROCO 34:08  
141. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 34:21  
142. Louison France TOAC 34:23  
143. Tassen Norway NTNUI 34:30  
144. HeddaRB Norway NTNUI 34:31  
145. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 34:39  
146. Jonesy Ethiopia OD 34:44  
147. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 34:47  
148. James McGuire New Zealand CMOC 34:48  
149. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 35:21  *****
150. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 35:22  
151. Jessica Lucchetta Italy PL O-Maggiore 35:25  
152. Mourice France O'Jura 35:29  
152. Alfredsson Sweden Winforce Sweden 35:29  
154. Jamie L Russian Federation SYO 35:36  
155. geebee United Kingdom OROX 35:46  
156. Robsta United Kingdom SYO 35:49  *****
157. Sylvain Belgium Balise 10 36:07  *****
158. norskagirl Switzerland ol norska raskt tog team 36:11  
159. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 36:15  
160. Liliangxin China Learnjoy 36:20  
160. Pakas Japan KUOLC 36:20  
162. cathy cakewoman Australia Australopers 36:25  
163. fernigac Spain colmenar 36:28  *****
164. mgc01 Spain Veleta 36:36  
165. suning China wuhan sports 36:37  
166. ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA 37:07  
167. tcjasonwong Hong Kong OAHK 37:11  *****
168. Pippo Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:18  
169. Lone Norway 37:35  
170. richard United Kingdom SN 37:50  
171. grattepanche florent France TAD 37:57  
172. Mitch981 Italy CCR Roma 37:59  
172. Daniel Hájek Czech Republic Malungs OK 37:59  
174. // Tam // France KLS 38:12  
175. CMP Austria OC Apfelstrudel 38:17  
176. BiZon_CACC_24 France ASCO Orléans 38:21  
177. pier British Indian Ocean Territory usp 38:23  *****
178. freudrik Sweden Frölunda OL 38:32  
179. Emil Ahlback Norway OK PAN Aarhus 38:49  *****
180. yannsavoie France Course d'orientation 38:53  
181. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 38:54  
182. AlexCarcas United Kingdom Interlopers 38:55  
183. A.Androsovich Ukraine NONAME 39:16  
184. RyanE Britain South Yorkshire Orienteers 39:17  *****
185. Ben Mitche11 Wales SBOC 39:28  *****
186. Teodor Norway Nydalens SK 39:52  
187. LOCrookie United Kingdom Lakeland OC 39:54  
188. Davros Great Britain EUOC Legends 40:02  
189. Pahan11975 Russian Federation Kaliningrad 40:50  
190. mattpemberyBUMC United Kingdom Bath University Mountaineering 41:05  
191. Annat United Kingdom SYO 41:12  
192. LyraM Great Britain WSX 41:15  
193. Gratian_Romeo_olz Switzerland Ol Zimmerberg 41:29  
194. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 41:34  
195. TOMASH Belgium HAMOK 41:35  
195. Ursl Austria OC Apfelstrudel 41:35  
197. Pavel Czech Republic OB Ricany 41:38  
198. Megan Wales Rajamane Rykmentti 41:45  
199. DeErraEma Iceland Escola Esportiva 41:54  
200. bertiekingsley United Kingdom OROX 41:55  
201. SarahDarley Britain GO 41:56  
202. Rebecca McCreadie Britain DEE 42:13  
203. psuba United Kingdom Wessex Orienteers 42:20  
204. dcurrie United Kingdom SOC 42:21  *****
205. Maja Robertson Scotland ESOC 42:51  *****
206. Aita Spain Limiactiva 42:54  
207. DIEGO Spain COBi 43:01  *****
208. Gregor Equatorial Guinea 43:02  
209. Al Mccartney2 Scotland clyde 43:19  
210. Peter Reitsema Netherlands Argus 43:27  
210. lewisjtaylor92 Great Britain FVO 43:27  *****
212. Thom du 26 France VSO 43:37  
213. honzau United States SDO 43:38  
213. Ani96 Austria OC Apfelstrudel 43:38  
215. Yann CHABANCE France NOSE 43:55  
216. carlit Andorra BO 44:16  
217. LauraK United Kingdom Airienteers 44:35  
218. Tonikkonik Czech Republic PGP 44:41  
219. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 44:47  
220. Hunters4103 United Kingdom WCOC 44:57  *****
221. SnugBasilisk United Kingdom SYO 45:03  
222. chloec United Kingdom SUFFOC 45:06  
223. zielly50 New Zealand 45:12  
224. XAXA74 France ASO 45:18  
225. Ken Walker Jr United States CSU 45:20  
226. Calum Robertson Scotland ESOC 45:21  *****
227. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 45:44  
228. roby77 Italy Orienteering Trieste 46:01  *****
229. Haruki Ohashi Japan UTOLK 46:16  
230. Isabelhawks England HH 46:20  
231. EuanT United Kingdom SYO 46:22  
232. manipulator France VSO 46:51  
233. footnick Great Britain SYO 47:31  *****
234. MockingJay Japan KUOLC 48:05  
235. Wolf De Mits Belgium TROL 48:08  
236. Jassi Austria OC Apfelstrudel 48:11  
237. Hendrik Belgium trol 48:25  
238. Alexcob Andorra COB 48:35  *****
239. JamieHayward_BOK United Kingdom BOK 48:39  *****
240. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 48:45  
241. renni75 Switzerland bussola ok 48:53  *****
242. schetchikova_egypt Egypt Legenda 48:56  *****
243. alina.niggli Zambia 48:59  
244. Penelope Salmon New Zealand Auckland 49:16  
245. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 49:28  *****
246. MaggieSoulsby England HH 49:34  
247. Fiona Britain CUOC 49:41  
248. ur Germany Berlin 49:55  *****
249. Donzil Ireland Fingal 50:19  
250. sisu27 Romania VSK 50:55  
251. BradCon United Kingdom FVO 51:08  
252. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 51:15  *****
253. Fiona Hendrie United Kingdom FVO 51:16  
254. Paula_COMA Spain COMA 51:26  *****
255. Hendrickx Wannes Belgium HAMOK 51:38  
256. travex Czech Republic TVOC/PLU 51:43  
257. JonD United Kingdom GO 51:49  *****
258. Cyril BERTHOLOM France Quimper Orientation 52:01  *****
259. HelenErrington United Kingdom HH 52:11  
260. adam_mcc United Kingdom DEE 53:04  
261. Basti Germany OC München 53:12  *****
262. 1310 - Andrew Twigg Scotland FVO 53:20  *****
263. Ellen D Belgium TROL 53:22  
264. Scott Bailey United Kingdom BOK 53:53  
265. wivory Scotland Interlopers 53:54  
266. Falun 2016 Sweden 10mila 53:58  
267. OldPeds United Kingdom EPOC 54:06  *****
268. siljejahren Norway Nydalens SK 55:17  
269. Andrei Pavlov British Antarctic Territory Ekaterinburg 55:18  
270. ClareDallimore Wales SWOC 56:26  
271. Bri COMA Spain COMA 56:44  
272. MARKS COSTA DA SILVA Brazil Adventure Sport O' 56:47  
273. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 57:01  
274. raphael France lyon 57:05  
275. gastonmora Spain OrientaGC 57:24  *****
276. Dave Todd United Kingdom SYO 57:29  
277. Olat1303 France MARCO 57:35  
278. Mamen_COMA Spain COMA 57:41  
279. tatsuki miyamoto Japan Keiyo OL 57:53  
280. Hannah Gray England Southern Navigators 58:33  *****
281. HelenC United Kingdom DVO 59:02  
282. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 59:12  *****
283. kasper Norway VSOK 59:18  
284. MarkBKO United Kingdom BKO 60:08  *****
285. Ondrej Strelba Czech Republic SK Praga 60:22  *****
286. DaveR Scotland CLYDE 60:28  
287. dash New Zealand Bay of Plenty 60:30  
288. johnblath United Kingdom Aire 60:40  *****
289. Vanda Kralova Czech Republic BZP 61:17  
290. Stanimira Dimitrova Bulgaria SKO Blue stones 61:51  
291. Masahide Fukuda Japan Kawagoe OLC 61:55  
292. Aimee Darley England SN 62:04  
293. MattB New Zealand PAPO 62:31  
294. Asja Germany AB 63:03  
295. Paul Hammond Scotland FVO 63:24  *****
296. oligan France VALMO 64:07  
297. Judy Scotland ESOC 65:02  
298. duncanc United Kingdom SOC 65:34  
299. chris_o_evans United Kingdom SLOW 66:00  
300. David Veleda Spain COC Barcelone 66:39  
301. Mike S United Kingdom DEE 66:42  
302. andopor ASEAN FEGADO 67:24  
303. Aurelie Andry France IND 67:34  
304. Dolphergirl United Kingdom CLYDE 68:00  
305. Steve Wilson Scotland CLYDE 68:31  
306. AlianaHenderson New Zealand AOC 69:03  
307. Quirkey Great Britain ESOC 69:09  *****
308. Dmitry Ushakov United Kingdom LOK 69:34  
309. pprmada Romania VSK 69:52  
310. Jackie Hallett United Kingdom BOK 70:49  
311. David Gray Britain MDOC 70:58  *****
312. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 70:59  
313. Eskm Britain 71:23  
313. Paul Salmon New Zealand Auckland 71:23  
315. ICS England WAOC 73:24  
316. tommy burke Ireland Fingal 73:29  
317. SaltandoSebes Spain AsturExtrem 73:46  *****
318. Zef Segal Israel ASA TEL AVIV 74:23  
319. BEC_KIGRAY United Kingdom AIRE 75:05  
320. LNLB New Zealand AOC 75:43  
321. Mika_Leinonen Finland Ilomantsin urheilijat 76:03  *****
322. Rachel Kirkland Great Britain Interlopers 76:46  *****
323. Don Coyote Canada Foothills Wanderers O Club 77:04  
324. Strawanzer Germany OC München 77:31  
325. Slightly Lost Britain WOC 77:48  *****
326. Marie Toutain France SAGC CO 78:05  
327. Hebe_D United Kingdom WAOC 78:57  
328. BrendanOB Ireland KerryO 79:32  *****
329. DieZwiebel Germany TV Tegernsee 79:46  
330. Jolyonm United Kingdom 81:11  
331. katehawks England HH 81:33  
332. Hanne Robertson Scotland ESOC 82:32  *****
333. Troy Norway Opalveien 82:48  
334. daire Ireland KerryO 83:54  *****
335. Noor Belgium Trol 84:43  *****
336. Indigo3 Scotland CLYDE 84:54  *****
337. DS_AUS Australia BF 85:13  
338. RobK Britain AIRE 87:27  
339. Kaziu (L) Poland Warsaw / Air Cav Bn 87:51  
340. Anna Wartewig Sweden AERLA IF 92:01  
341. Alison Matheson United Kingdom INVOC 93:04  
342. Antonio COMA Spain COMA 94:39  
343. AlexSoulsby Great Britain HH 97:03  
344. Sarah Sweden Ronneby OK 99:39  
345. Mallard Scotland Moravian 102:39  
346. BKObri United Kingdom BKO 102:42  *****
347. Wyn New Zealand bop 106:07  
348. L. Hottinger Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 106:26  
349. Heather Walton United Kingdom SLOW 111:54  
350. Sean Ireland SET 112:45  *****
351. Elias Li Sweden Ronneby OK 117:28  
352. emmac United Kingdom SOC 118:11  
353. SIman Scotland ELO 119:30  
354. Liz Jackson Britain DEE 120:11  
355. LindseyK United Kingdom AIRE 120:34  
356. Beccy O Scotland FVO 120:52  
357. Dave Chaffey United Kingdom DVO 123:32  
358. justbaking New Zealand cmoc 130:34  
359. Elena Gvozdeykova Bulgaria SKO Blue stones 135:05  
360. Pat Moody United Kingdom DEE 141:57  
361. Paul Furness Scotland Moravian Orienteers 149:11  *****
362. Nicola_Melville Scotland FVO 160:55  
363. poc South Africa Polokwane Orienteering Club 195:19  
364. pjc1240 United Kingdom WIM 243:11  
Mikee Switzerland bussola ok dnf  
Mélanie France TAD dnf  
wkchoi Hong Kong HKOXCC dnf  
Tovisen Sweden Knoppen dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
PVA Switzerland OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK dnf  
DB England DEE dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Simark Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Bu² France VSO dnf  
Mike3 Israel Mikes dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Piotrek Poland xd dnf  
Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  *****
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Gohu France KLS dnf  
Christ Canada GHO dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
beerdog Sweden IKHP dnf  
MF Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
Lexc United Kingdom Interlopers dnf  
Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK dnf  
El tito Spain Fedoboys SK dnf  
Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Jurij Gagarin Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
ClaireRWard United Kingdom Interlopers dnf  
Hugginator Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Benq Austria OLC Graz dnf  
Hannes12 Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
Tamothy Scotland EUOC dnf  
SeBAL10 Belgium Balise 10 dnf  *****
aran lertxundi Spain GOT dnf  
Andrews Britain AIRE dnf  
Elaine Sutton England DEE dnf  
fay United Kingdom Mid Wales OC dnf  
Sally Wilkinson United Kingdom SUFFOC dnf  
alenlu Finland ice cream dnf  
jbaudson France VALMO dnf  
Dominika Poland Harpagan dnf  
AndyLlewellyn United Kingdom FVO dnf  *****
Rona Laird Scotland INVOC dnf  
iainwp United Kingdom LEI dnf  
NicolaBrooke United Kingdom WSX dnf  
Bernie O' Boyle Ireland CNOC dnf  
guppymoo United States Tucson Orienteering Club dnf  
Jan Hug Switzerland OL Zimmerberg dnf  
Antoine Becaert France OK Karalhainen dnf  
JonX Great Britain FVO dnf  
Elia Ren Switzerland Asco Lugano dnf  
Laukan Lithuania Medeina dnf  
Ellen B Belgium TROL dnf  
Zara Bear United Kingdom LEI dnf  
Diegoindalecio Spain fv dnf  
Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 dnf  *****
Auld Badger Scotland FVO dnf  
julianp United Kingdom SYO dnf  
orienteer_rodrigo Brazil coufrj dnf  
Karlosso San Marino CDO dnf  
Hugo S. Spain TOTANA-O dnf  
Pauline United Kingdom dnf  
Helenwheelwright United Kingdom SOC dnf  
ffion.384 England Saxons dnf  
PongoDaan Belgium TROL dnf  
bengalo1111 Norway bananbana dnf  
rbuckby United Kingdom NWO dnf  
DavidR Scotland ESOC dnf  
pawelbugajski Poland MDOC dnf  
rubyn05 New Zealand AOC dnf  
18CKeen United Kingdom syo dnf  
Morag McL Scotland Moravian dnf  
Marina Iskhakova Australia Red Roos dnf  
friglis Canada Falcons dnf  
Alison Campbell United States BASOC dnf  
MJBH Britain WIM dnf  
Evelyn Elmes United Kingdom DEE dnf  
kiwi.john Scotland CLYDE dnf  
Emma Wilson Scotland EUOC dnf  
Victor France LOV dnf