Catching Features

[OCAD]LE CARTE OF FRANCE

Open:08:00 May 22 2007
Close:08:00 Jun 06 2007
Map:/cfmap/events/cfmap/day1/Course0.course
Created by:not in game anymore
Description:1.8 k. detaled map...have fun and gice comments... / Oscar
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

159 official (+30 reruns) 17 comments

1. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:58  *****
2. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 17:15  
3. jover Belgium OMEGA 17:19  
4. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 17:22  *****
5. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 17:24  
6. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 17:26  *****
7. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:27  
8. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:32  
9. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 17:35  *****
10. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:45  
11. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 17:50  
12. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 17:52  
13. Alri Sweden OK Linné 17:53  
14. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 18:01  
15. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 18:03  
16. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 18:08  *****
17. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 18:10  *****
18. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 18:13  
19. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 18:15  
19. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 18:15  
21. Aakoo Finland 18:18  
21. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 18:18  
23. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 18:21  
24. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 18:22  *****
25. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 18:25  
26. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:30  
27. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 18:40  
28. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 18:47  
29. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 18:48  *****
30. jacks Sweden GMOK 18:52  
31. Nails United Kingdom SYO 19:02  
32. Julien_ France COTS 19:03  *****
33. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 19:05  
34. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 19:06  
35. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 19:10  
36. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 19:11  
37. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 19:14  
38. Thorne Finland JRV 19:42  
39. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 19:43  
40. mamma Uzbekistan NYC 19:44  
40. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 19:44  
42. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 19:46  
43. rutten Norway NTNUI 19:51  
44. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 20:04  
45. SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok 20:11  
46. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:17  
47. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 20:23  
47. pette Finland Kangasala SK 20:23  
49. S.Tisell Sweden IK Stern 20:25  
50. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 20:26  
51. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 20:29  *****
51. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 20:29  
53. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 20:32  
54. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 20:37  
55. Michol Libya 20:39  
56. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 20:40  
56. Blackburn Finland TP 20:40  
58. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 20:59  
59. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 21:08  
60. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 21:18  
60. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 21:18  
62. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 21:22  
63. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 21:29  
64. Örnen Sweden TOK 21:39  
65. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 21:40  *****
66. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 21:46  
67. PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK 21:55  
68. Conz Ireland CorkO 22:05  
69. sas Norway n/a 22:06  *****
70. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 22:08  
71. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 22:18  
72. Kripaps Latvia Riga 22:21  
73. olive France esat 22:30  
74. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 22:38  
75. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 22:45  *****
76. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 22:53  
77. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 23:04  
78. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 23:08  
79. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 23:22  
80. Pivee Sweden OK Orion 23:23  
81. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 23:28  
82. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 23:34  *****
83. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 23:44  
84. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 23:51  
85. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 24:04  
86. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 24:08  
87. Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK 24:12  
88. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 24:23  
89. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 25:17  
90. Mat6911 France LRACO 25:23  
91. Zdenal Czech Republic TBM 26:27  
92. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 26:29  
93. AAS Weckström Finland SK Hukka 26:53  
94. FredStone United Kingdom Swampheads 27:09  
95. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 27:40  
96. querem France orientalp 27:58  
97. offa Sweden Tuna 28:39  
98. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 30:03  
99. dre Belgium trol 30:09  
100. agustincb Spain Calasparra 30:22  
101. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 30:30  
102. Alfred Netherlands UZO 30:38  
103. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 30:51  
104. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 31:23  
105. roger France marco 31:32  
106. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 31:47  
107. mjh Australia PO-A 32:13  
108. Ben Sand France viking 32:23  
109. segal Israel lev hasharon 33:08  
110. jeb France VSO 33:56  
111. Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 35:49  
112. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 40:46  
113. marief Sweden Lunds OK 42:02  
114. joey Jamaica 45:12  
115. Klasse Kock Sweden Hammarby IF 57:09  
116. Squirrel Australia 61:33  
117. Tof France Annecy SO 63:22  
samivirta Finland MS Parma dnf  
Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen dnf  
PerØyvind Norway OK Moss dnf  
nighto France COTS dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
ms Norway HMKG dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
Oscari Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
fabio Tibet Attackpoint Juniors dnf  
tno Canada VICO dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
peterle Germany Semper O dnf  
halali Switzerland OLG Bern dnf  
AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Viktor Stensson Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
Matti Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo dnf  
svante Sweden Söderhamns OK dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Wetheral England Ebor dnf  
Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM dnf  
emoto Antarctica badalona O dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
erik__27 Sweden Ärla IF dnf  
Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik dnf  
Anders B Norway Gjø-vard dnf  
juju France csmr dnf  
Chrissi Germany TuS Lübbecke dnf  
Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna dnf  
mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
PrescotSr United States SMOC dnf  
wannes hendrickx Belgium KOL dnf  
Alm Sweden Främmestads IK dnf