Catching Features

[O-Ringen Stage3] Gyllbergen

Open:08:00 Sep 05 2008
Close:08:00 Sep 20 2008
Map:/Stage03/events/Gyllbergen01/day1/Elite.course
Created by:offa
Description:Third stage. Be aware of vegetation bounderies
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (29 votes)

Results

179 official (+48 reruns) 15 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 32:48  *****
2. SchIve Norway Halden SK 34:07  
3. Alri Sweden OK Linné 34:14  
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 34:28  *****
5. mr Sweden OK Linné 34:30  
6. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 34:35  *****
6. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 34:35  
8. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 34:44  *****
9. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:54  
10. rutten Norway NTNUI 34:56  
11. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 34:57  *****
12. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 35:07  
13. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 35:09  *****
14. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 35:15  
15. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 35:25  
16. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 35:38  
17. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 35:45  *****
18. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 35:52  
19. Théo France JOG 35:55  
20. sas Norway n/a 35:57  *****
21. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 35:58  
22. too fast! France theteam 36:15  
23. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 36:31  
23. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 36:31  *****
25. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 36:36  
26. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 36:45  
27. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 36:53  *****
27. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 36:53  
29. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 36:54  
30. jover Belgium OMEGA 37:12  
31. Hallmen Sweden OL4 37:13  
32. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 37:21  
33. sparven Sweden IKHP 37:22  
34. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 37:31  
35. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 37:36  *****
36. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 37:38  
37. Aakoo Finland 37:43  
37. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 37:43  
39. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 37:45  *****
39. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 37:45  
41. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 37:46  
42. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 38:00  
42. pette Finland Kangasala SK 38:00  
44. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 38:01  
44. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 38:01  
46. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 38:08  
47. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 38:24  
48. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 38:27  
49. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 38:32  
50. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 38:37  
51. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 38:41  
52. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 39:05  
53. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 39:07  
54. Krissey Wales SBOC 39:24  
55. ittam Sweden IKHP 39:34  
56. Johanr Sweden GMOK 39:47  
57. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 39:54  
57. stevegregg United States BAOC 39:54  
59. Zdenal Czech Republic TBM 40:11  *****
60. Thorne Finland JRV 40:14  
61. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 40:32  *****
62. Fredde Sweden nxtg 40:58  *****
63. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 40:59  
64. Ally Israel Temp OK 41:08  
65. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 41:49  
66. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 41:51  *****
67. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 42:02  
68. Newbie Nauru The Newbies 42:03  
69. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 42:58  *****
70. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 43:17  
71. dre Belgium trol 43:52  
72. hea Sweden VBOL 44:15  *****
73. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 44:17  
74. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 44:25  
75. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 44:32  
76. Julien_ France COTS 44:44  
77. MH Norway NTNUI 44:49  
78. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 45:06  
79. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 45:16  
80. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 45:21  
81. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 45:36  
82. Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub 45:46  
83. Brzi Slovenia OKB 45:48  
84. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 45:52  *****
85. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 46:11  
86. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 46:13  
87. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 46:24  
88. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 46:26  
89. smed Kenya . 46:58  
90. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 47:49  
91. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 48:11  
92. Jonte Sweden GMOK 48:32  
93. Grann Norway NTNUI 49:09  
94. jeb France VSO 49:11  
95. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 49:18  
96. Magnus Joelsson Sweden SOK 68 51:33  
97. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 52:45  
98. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 52:50  *****
99. sten Sweden OK Roxen 53:33  
100. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 53:42  
101. Emma Englid Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden 53:48  
102. Blackburn Finland TP 53:59  
103. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 54:01  *****
104. Niclas Sweden JOK 55:13  
105. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 55:51  *****
106. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 56:12  
107. William Sweden Saik 56:55  
108. Bibilion France Lyon 57:11  
109. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 57:26  
110. jm France Bigorientation 6503 58:47  
111. Matt Whipple England SOC 59:22  
112. Waddy Potts Australia WROC 59:39  
113. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 60:08  
114. Per Hjerrild Denmark OK Pan Århus 61:46  
115. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 62:43  
116. agustincb Spain Calasparra 62:54  
117. mjh Australia PO-A 63:05  
118. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 63:14  
119. gvtoukc France TSN 63:56  *****
120. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 65:24  *****
121. peterle Germany Semper O 66:20  *****
122. Mats Carlsvärd Sweden Almby IK 66:55  
123. aallas Finland HS 69:52  
124. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 77:04  
125. Cave Man England Team HALO Racing Club 81:13  *****
126. michelb France MAR.CO. 86:27  
127. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 88:16  
128. bminot France alco 92:53  *****
129. greenbob Scotland Clyde 94:46  
130. rogga Sweden polisens if 106:52  
131. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 121:10  
Eirik Norway NTNUI dnf  
davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  
sjokan Sweden Täby dnf  
samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
ricardo Italy marathon dnf  
sebastian Denmark aarslev dnf  
O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
bjorn Monaco ok77 dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  *****
Trying Sweden dnf  
renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK dnf  
Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Full Fart Sweden SNO dnf  
vege Niger garden dnf  
butros Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
Heller Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
zogge Guadeloupe dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
fzima France BA dnf  
Anders Vister Norway Indre Østfold OK dnf  
Niklas Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
rocou Switzerland noname dnf  
LELLE Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
andersem Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
Ichiwaki Japan Fukkatsukai dnf  
lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
pekkaP Finland OKL dnf  
Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC dnf  
kobe Norway Halden SK dnf  
Jansi Norway Lillomarka dnf  
BigDorull Norway Compass Club dnf  
Kullin95 Sweden Ok tyr dnf  
Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
H_M Suriname dnf  
Marie New Caledonia CONVERGENCE dnf  
alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan dnf  
thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
Rene Korsgaard Denmark AOK dnf