Catching Features

Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 2

Open:09:00 Jan 15 2023
Close:09:00 Jan 26 2023
Map:/Aguiar5_Gradiz_ocd8/events/Aguiar5_Gradiz/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Tomacho
Description:It will be a series of small races because I just want to increase my upload limit asap.
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

151 official (+71 reruns) 5 comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:34 89.0
2. Viktorgu Sweden IKHP 12:37 88.7
3. Alien Sweden IKHP 12:40 88.3
4. I <3 CF Switzerland <3 12:42 88.1
5. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 12:45 87.8
6. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 12:46 87.7
7. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:48 87.4*****
8. Milda Matilda Jamaica OLGY Slayers 12:49 87.3
9. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 12:51 87.1
10. Gäddan Sweden Bottenskrapet 12:52 87.0
11. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:57 86.4
11. teddy Norway KLS 12:57 86.4
13. Broxen Sweden Biktorsboys OF 12:59 86.2
14. Doyle Australia CHOC 13:01 86.0
15. Christ Canada GHO 13:02 85.9
15. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 13:02 85.9*****
17. Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys OF 13:06 85.4
18. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 13:07 85.3
19. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:09 85.1
20. KentaKofot Sweden IKHP 13:12 84.8
21. EdHellsten Sweden Freluga Farmers 13:13 84.7
22. Jolle Sweden Freluga Farmers 13:17 84.2
22. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 13:17 84.2*****
24. jantelov Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 13:18 84.1
25. Tapman! Norway Oppsal Orientering 13:19 84.0
26. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 13:20 83.9
26. Lukas Wieser Austria HSV Pinkafeld 13:20 83.9
28. Noah krikstrom Sweden Hjärnarps ol 13:21 83.8*****
29. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 13:22 83.7*****
29. Jorren Sweden IKHP 13:22 83.7
31. AKey Australia MFR 13:27 83.2
31. SeveriS Finland SK Pohjantähti 13:27 83.2*****
31. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 13:27 83.2
34. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 13:32 82.7
35. color Switzerland converters 13:34 82.5
36. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 13:36 82.3*****
37. porrepax Sweden IFK Enskede 13:42 81.7
38. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 13:43 81.6
39. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 13:44 81.5
40. ManueldePaz Spain ALCON 13:52 80.7*****
41. Seba Italy GMOK 13:56 80.3*****
42. Joelsu Spain COC 13:57 80.2
43. monkeh Botswana Banana Lounge 13:58 80.1
43. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 13:58 80.1
45. Champion Finland OK77 14:01 79.8
45. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 14:01 79.8*****
47. robert.h Samoa TuS 14:02 79.7
48. Slinky Sweden Fryele Fire Hawks 14:06 79.4
49. Ben Sand France viking 14:07 79.3
50. Simonnn Austria hoeless 14:12 78.8
51. Florre Gibbwald Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:13 78.7
52. silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil 14:22 77.9
53. mikkelh Norway Freidig 14:24 77.7
53. Rasmus Töyrylä Finland Kymin Suunnistajat 14:24 77.7
55. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 14:29 77.3
56. eddie swain New Zealand nelson 14:35 76.7
57. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 14:36 76.6
58. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 14:44 76.0
59. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 14:45 75.9
60. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 14:46 75.8
61. juanshingler Australia Big Foot 14:47 75.7
62. MiniSkepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 14:51 75.4
62. f Swaziland 14:51 75.4
64. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 14:52 75.3
65. Vekweh Finland SK pohjantähti 14:59 74.7
66. Meis Finland Lappeen Riento 15:05 74.2
67. BrageT Norway Kristiansand OK 15:06 74.1
68. Moritz C Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg 15:10 73.8
69. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 15:12 73.6
70. purpleHelix New Zealand SBOC 15:22 72.8*****
71. SERG Korea, North 15:23 72.7
72. Uffe Sweden Leksand 15:25 72.6
73. Erezb64 Britain IVS 15:27 72.4*****
74. Steve O'Neill New Zealand PAPO 15:47 70.9*****
75. Alex Martz Russian Federation Tula Les 15:48 70.8
76. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 15:49 70.7
77. Fricis Spektors Latvia TuMe 15:59 70.0
78. Chunkie Wunkie Sweden Biktorsboys OF 16:08 69.4
79. Rodrigo Lima Portugal Amigos da Montanha 16:11 69.1
80. jpdiasfernandes Portugal OK Karalhainen 16:16 68.8*****
81. Arthur Perrin France NOSE 16:20 68.5
82. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 16:27 68.0*****
83. kaarelh Estonia Ok Ilves 16:29 67.9
83. Grazi Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 16:29 67.9
85. Nathan Borton New Zealand Auckland OC 16:47 66.7
85. andre de veirman Belgium trol 16:47 66.7
87. John Wick European Union Killers 16:49 66.5
88. Filip Stevanovic Serbia OK JASENICA 17:19 64.6
89. Billo England WCOC 17:22 64.4
90. Hendrik Belgium trol 17:24 64.3
91. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 17:31 63.9
92. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 17:32 63.8
93. quimsu Korea, North COC 17:37 63.5
94. jeb France VSO 17:49 62.8
95. James Wright New Zealand PAPO 17:50 62.7
96. ryanaus Australia Ugly Gully Orienteers 17:57 62.3
97. rufridu Portugal OK Karalhainen 18:12 61.5*****
98. Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC 18:16 61.3*****
99. pier British Indian Ocean Territory usp 18:19 61.1
100. Liz P United Kingdom OD 18:21 61.0
101. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 18:25 60.8
102. delinselle France TAD 18:31 60.4
103. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 18:59 58.9*****
104. osake Finland LHR 19:00 58.9
105. dziobson_runner Poland UMKS Kwidzyn 19:16 58.1
106. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 19:21 57.8
107. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 20:15 55.3*****
108. Phil42 France 20:23 54.9
109. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 20:32 54.5
110. Andrea Bruno Italy Oricuneo 20:54 53.5*****
111. Emiiiii Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg 21:18 52.5
112. jaan Sark OK Cool 21:50 51.3
113. rsanchezrodri Spain rumbo 22:06 50.6
114. Nia_Onoufrieva Bulgaria Variant 5 22:10 50.5
115. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 22:38 49.4
116. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 23:00 48.7
117. Dalguise Alistair Scotland TAY 23:55 46.8
118. BConley United States COC 24:18 46.1
119. WikM4 Poland UMKS Kwidzyn 24:21 46.0
120. JonX Great Britain FVO 24:22 45.9
121. BJP United Kingdom 24:55 44.9*****
122. Akva Ukraine Odessa 25:08 44.5
123. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 26:20 42.5
124. duncs United States WCOC 27:06 41.3
125. Jadir Brazil COC 29:51 37.5
126. andersn United States San Diego Orienteering 31:55 35.1*****
127. honzau United States SDO 32:29 34.4
128. Janou Switzerland ANCO 33:06 33.8*****
129. MARKS COSTA DA SILVA Brazil Adventure Sport O' 36:28 30.7
130. Brent Belgium AO 42:15 26.5
131. Omar Luis Suarez Argentina FEDORA 57:10 19.6
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf 0.0
PHJ65 Finland SuSe dnf 0.0
Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf 0.0
Trying Sweden dnf 0.0
L. Hottinger Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg dnf  
Grøn Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf 0.0
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf 0.0
Mike3 Israel Mikes dnf 0.0
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf 0.0
Aita Spain Limiactiva dnf 0.0
Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind dnf 0.0
XAXA74 France ASO dnf 0.0
Macke Sweden Myckling OK dnf  
Permat France NOSE dnf 0.0
Fiona Hendrie United Kingdom FVO dnf 0.0
naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr dnf 0.0
JohnT33 Sweden OKH dnf 0.0
gratian2 Afghanistan OL Zimerberg dnf 0.0
endrwig Norway Oppsal dnf 0.0
amerka United States QOC dnf 0.0