Catching Features

Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 4

Open:09:00 Jan 16 2023
Close:09:00 Jan 27 2023
Map:/Aguiar5_Gradiz_ocd8/events/Aguiar5_Gradiz/day1/Course3.course
Created by:Tomacho
Description:Full send! Make sure to be focused.
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

131 official (+49 reruns) 2 comments

1. Alien Sweden IKHP 11:06 105.7
2. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:15 104.3
3. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 11:16 104.2
4. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:17 104.0
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:24 103.0*****
6. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 11:25 102.8*****
7. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 11:30 102.1
8. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 11:35 101.3
9. Viktorgu Sweden IKHP 11:38 100.9
10. Milda Matilda Jamaica OLGY Slayers 11:41 100.5
11. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 11:43 100.2*****
12. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 11:48 99.5
13. KentaKofot Sweden IKHP 11:49 99.3
14. purpleHelix New Zealand SBOC 11:51 99.1*****
15. teddy Norway KLS 11:53 98.8
16. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 11:58 98.1
17. porrepax Sweden IFK Enskede 12:00 97.8
18. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 12:01 97.7
18. Permat France NOSE 12:01 97.7
20. color Switzerland converters 12:02 97.5
20. EdHellsten Sweden Freluga Farmers 12:02 97.5
22. Jorren Sweden IKHP 12:06 97.0
23. Broxen Sweden Biktorsboys OF 12:08 96.7
24. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:10 96.5
25. Doyle Australia CHOC 12:14 96.0
26. Florre Gibbwald Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:19 95.3
27. Joelsu Spain COC 12:20 95.2
28. Gäddan Sweden Bottenskrapet 12:22 94.9
29. jantelov Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 12:23 94.8
29. Champion Finland OK77 12:23 94.8
31. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 12:29 94.0*****
32. I <3 CF Switzerland <3 12:30 93.9
33. ManueldePaz Spain ALCON 12:31 93.8*****
34. mikkelh Norway Freidig 12:33 93.5
35. Erezb64 Britain IVS 12:34 93.4*****
36. silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil 12:38 92.9
37. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 12:42 92.4
37. Rasmus Töyrylä Finland Kymin Suunnistajat 12:42 92.4
39. Jolle Sweden Freluga Farmers 12:47 91.8
40. MiniSkepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 12:55 90.9
41. SeveriS Finland SK Pohjantähti 12:58 90.5
41. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 12:58 90.5
43. Lukas Wieser Austria HSV Pinkafeld 13:01 90.2
44. monkeh Botswana Banana Lounge 13:03 89.9
45. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 13:04 89.8
45. robert.h Samoa TuS 13:04 89.8
47. AKey Australia MFR 13:06 89.6
48. BrageT Norway Kristiansand OK 13:09 89.3
49. Ben Sand France viking 13:11 89.0
49. Jesper Åkesson Burkina Faso Freluga Farmers 13:11 89.0
51. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 13:12 88.9
52. Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys OF 13:14 88.7
52. f Swaziland 13:14 88.7
54. Tapman! Norway Oppsal Orientering 13:16 88.5
55. Seba Italy GMOK 13:18 88.3*****
56. Nathan Borton New Zealand Auckland OC 13:19 88.1
56. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 13:19 88.1
58. John Wick European Union Killers 13:20 88.0
59. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 13:24 87.6
60. quimsu Korea, North COC 13:32 86.7
61. Christ Canada GHO 13:34 86.5
62. juanshingler Australia Big Foot 13:35 86.4
63. Noah krikstrom Sweden Hjärnarps ol 13:36 86.3
64. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 13:40 85.9
65. BobbyShmurda Soloman Islands Tveten OK 13:47 85.2
66. Chunkie Wunkie Sweden Biktorsboys OF 13:48 85.1
67. Filip Stevanovic Serbia OK JASENICA 13:54 84.4
68. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 14:07 83.2
69. Rodrigo Lima Portugal Amigos da Montanha 14:24 81.5
70. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr 14:26 81.3*****
71. Meis Finland Lappeen Riento 14:30 81.0
72. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 15:02 78.1
73. James Wright New Zealand PAPO 15:03 78.0
74. dziobson_runner Poland UMKS Kwidzyn 15:16 76.9
75. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 15:23 76.3
76. Billo England WCOC 15:35 75.3
77. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 15:43 74.7*****
78. kaarelh Estonia Ok Ilves 15:53 73.9
79. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 15:57 73.6*****
80. Hendrik Belgium trol 16:17 72.1
81. Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC 16:28 71.3*****
82. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 16:43 70.2*****
83. rufridu Portugal OK Karalhainen 16:50 69.7*****
84. Aita Spain Limiactiva 16:58 69.2
85. Trying Sweden 17:03 68.8
86. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 17:13 68.2
87. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 17:17 67.9
88. SERG Korea, North 17:32 66.9
89. Fricis Spektors Latvia TuMe 17:40 66.4
90. BConley United States COC 17:45 66.1
91. Uffe Sweden Leksand 17:46 66.1
92. delinselle France TAD 17:50 65.8
93. catchingfeatures Great Britain :D 18:03 65.0
94. pier British Indian Ocean Territory usp 18:06 64.9
95. Liz P United Kingdom OD 18:08 64.7
96. Jadir Brazil COC 18:16 64.3
97. Alex Martz Russian Federation Tula Les 18:23 63.9
98. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 18:29 63.5
99. jeb France VSO 19:20 60.7
100. jaan Sark OK Cool 19:33 60.0
101. ryanaus Australia Ugly Gully Orienteers 19:35 59.9
102. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 19:42 59.6
103. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 19:58 58.8*****
104. jpdiasfernandes Portugal OK Karalhainen 20:01 58.6*****
105. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 20:15 58.0
106. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 21:23 54.9
107. andre de veirman Belgium trol 22:28 52.2
108. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 24:16 48.4
109. amerka United States QOC 24:23 48.1*****
110. Calle_OKK Bhutan OKK 24:58 47.0
111. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 25:04 46.8
112. Brent Belgium AO 25:18 46.4
113. honzau United States SDO 32:15 36.4
114. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 36:33 32.1
115. MARKS COSTA DA SILVA Brazil Adventure Sport O' 39:00 30.1
116. eddie swain New Zealand nelson 39:10 30.0
cimbro33 Italy ASD Erebus Orientamento Vicenza dnf 0.0*****
Mike3 Israel Mikes dnf 0.0
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf 0.0
Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS dnf 0.0
XAXA74 France ASO dnf 0.0
Arthur Perrin France NOSE dnf 0.0
Moritz C Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg dnf 0.0
Slinky Sweden Fryele Fire Hawks dnf 0.0
Emiiiii Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg dnf 0.0
Grazi Switzerland OL Zimmerberg dnf 0.0
Simonnn Austria hoeless dnf 0.0
WikM4 Poland UMKS Kwidzyn dnf 0.0
Vekweh Finland SK pohjantähti dnf 0.0
Emil Fredberg Denmark Silkeborg dnf 0.0
mattias rokkjær Denmark silkeborg ok dnf 0.0