Catching Features

Middle 2,2 km NIGHT

Open:07:00 Oct 19 2008
Close:06:00 Oct 26 2008
Map:/Forest/events/Forest/day1/Bana 2.course
Created by:hamilton
Description:Open forest. Pretty easy. WT: 15-16 min.
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

97 official (+23 reruns) 11 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 16:25  *****
2. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 16:31  
3. rutten Norway NTNUI 16:33  
4. Alri Sweden OK Linné 16:36  
5. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 16:37  
6. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 16:40  *****
7. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 16:43  
8. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 16:45  *****
9. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 16:46  *****
10. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 16:48  
11. pk Scotland ESOC 16:50  
12. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 16:53  *****
13. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 16:56  
13. Julien_ France COTS 16:56  *****
15. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 16:57  
16. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:58  
16. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 16:58  *****
18. ^ Seychelles ^^ 17:00  *****
19. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:05  
20. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 17:13  *****
21. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:23  
22. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:29  *****
22. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 17:29  
24. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 17:31  
25. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 17:32  
26. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:33  
27. Okocha Switzerland Jay-Jay 17:39  
28. sparven Sweden IKHP 17:44  
29. Blackburn Finland TP 17:49  
30. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 17:50  
30. mr Sweden OK Linné 17:50  *****
32. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 17:51  
33. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 17:53  
34. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 17:58  
34. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 17:58  
36. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 17:59  
37. aallas Finland HS 18:05  *****
37. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 18:05  
39. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 18:13  *****
40. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 18:24  
41. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:27  
42. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 18:45  
43. gvtoukc France TSN 18:49  *****
44. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 19:06  
45. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 19:08  *****
46. Tof France Annecy SO 19:11  
47. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 19:12  
48. Sleipner Iceland OK Gynge 19:20  
49. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 19:22  
50. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 19:24  
51. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 19:37  
52. MH Norway NTNUI 19:50  
53. jeb France VSO 19:59  *****
54. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 20:10  
55. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 20:39  
56. dre Belgium trol 20:43  
57. BLegg United States ORCA 20:45  
58. Grann Norway NTNUI 21:13  
58. Ally Israel Temp OK 21:13  
60. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 22:28  
61. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 22:30  
62. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 22:37  
63. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 22:46  
64. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 23:32  
65. moho Germany ESV-DD 23:43  
66. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 27:13  
67. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 27:32  
68. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 28:13  
69. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 36:24  
70. Emma Englid Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden 38:27  
71. Thomas Bjorkroth Sweden OK Djerf 42:41  *****
72. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 49:44  
Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa dnf  
Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  *****
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU dnf  
Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ dnf  
greenbob Scotland Clyde dnf  
Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas dnf  
Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda dnf  
Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
johans Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
Jocke78 Sweden dnf  
FETO Brazil KAAPORA dnf  
HenrikGj Norway Heming/Njård dnf