Catching Features

[OCAD] Fylleryd, city-forest

Open:07:00 Nov 07 2006
Close:07:00 Nov 17 2006
Map:/Fyllo/events/Fyllo/day1/Dead.course
Created by:LinusBohman
Description:This is a part forest part city sprint. I think it´s quite nice, not that difficult. Enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

173 official (+48 reruns) 18 comments

1. lucasbasset France JOG 13:48  
2. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 13:57  
3. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:58  *****
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:59  
5. jover Belgium OMEGA 14:00  *****
5. Jones Italy TST 14:00  
7. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 14:02  
8. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 14:04  
8. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 14:04  
10. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:06  
11. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:08  
12. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 14:10  
13. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 14:16  
14. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 14:17  
15. aghusgh Yemen HUHU 14:19  
16. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 14:20  
17. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 14:21  
18. Thorne Finland JRV 14:23  
19. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 14:24  
20. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 14:25  
21. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 14:26  
22. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:28  *****
23. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 14:29  
24. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 14:30  
25. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 14:33  
25. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 14:33  
27. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:38  
27. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 14:38  
29. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 14:39  
29. henke b Sweden Kils OK 14:39  
31. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 14:41  
32. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 14:43  
32. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 14:43  
32. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 14:43  
35. mike denver Costa Rica 14:45  
35. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 14:45  
35. wagner Norway KSOL 14:45  
38. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 14:47  
39. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 14:48  
40. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 14:49  
41. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 14:50  
42. scary Norway Asker SK 14:51  
43. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 14:52  *****
43. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:52  
45. Théo France JOG 14:53  
46. orientierungssinn. Finland SK Teurastajat 14:54  
47. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:56  
47. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 14:56  
49. mb Norway FSK 14:57  
50. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 15:00  
50. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 15:00  
52. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 15:01  
53. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 15:07  
54. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 15:09  *****
55. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 15:10  
56. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 15:11  
57. dante Guernsey 15:15  
58. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 15:17  
58. Bard Norway Halden SK 15:17  
60. mkietis Latvia Ozons 15:18  
60. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 15:18  *****
62. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 15:19  *****
63. toeffetom Norway Fart ok 15:21  
64. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:25  
65. Vegard Ruttenborg Norway Gjø-Vard 15:27  
66. Eirik Norway NTNUI 15:34  
67. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 15:35  
68. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 15:36  
69. Julien_ France COTS 15:44  
70. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 15:45  
71. pette Finland Kangasala SK 15:49  
71. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 15:49  
73. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 15:58  
74. biggins United States CSU 15:59  
75. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 16:00  
75. Pardal Finland Lynx 16:00  
77. Nails United Kingdom SYO 16:03  
78. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 16:04  
79. pk Scotland ESOC 16:09  
80. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 16:14  
81. vaskinn Norway NTNUI 16:20  
82. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 16:22  *****
82. wolfi Austria WAT 16:22  
84. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 16:31  
85. olive France esat 16:37  
85. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 16:37  
87. Blackburn Finland TP 16:43  
87. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 16:43  
87. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 16:43  
90. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 16:57  
91. stevegregg United States BAOC 16:59  
91. nilmag Sweden LOK 16:59  
93. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 17:00  
94. Mike United Kingdom SYO 17:01  
95. orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel 17:05  
96. Felfri Columbia 17:12  
97. BjoNor Sweden Hallsberg OLGY 17:18  
98. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 17:19  *****
99. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 17:23  
100. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 17:38  
101. Pantse Finland YP 17:44  
102. Jacke Sweden Järla IF OK 17:49  
103. jeb France VSO 17:59  
104. Toni Finland SV 18:00  
105. Kris Jones Wales SBOC 18:03  
106. henrik jonsson Sweden OK Älgen 18:05  
107. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:06  *****
108. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 18:21  
109. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 18:22  
110. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 18:24  
111. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 18:26  
111. Micke T Sweden OK Älgen 18:26  
113. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 18:37  
114. Mats Norway Halden SK 18:42  
115. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 18:46  
116. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 19:02  
117. offa Sweden Tuna 19:05  
118. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 19:15  *****
118. julien France coatarmor 29 19:15  
120. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 19:25  
120. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 19:25  
122. simonin Ireland OK Tisaren 19:36  
123. hea Sweden VBOL 20:04  
124. yobbienteer Australia Red Roos 20:05  
125. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 20:12  
126. Matt the fat Canada Edmonton Overlanders 20:32  
127. Gante Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 20:35  
128. Sheep Rwanda Snakes Orienteering 20:40  
129. Zenia Denmark Silkeborg OK 20:44  
130. ricardo Italy marathon 20:52  
131. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 21:00  
132. Kripaps Latvia Riga 21:05  
133. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 21:09  
134. Das ist der Hammer Germany Planeta Wet5 21:54  
135. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 22:20  
136. agustincb Spain Calasparra 22:36  
137. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 22:56  
138. Manasss Czech Republic NTNUI, OOB Vamberk 23:01  
139. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 23:11  
140. barbichou France LIFCO 23:43  
141. Concorde Sweden GoIF Tjalve 24:03  
142. colinl United Kingdom interlopers 24:26  
143. Mango Mungo Germany Planeta Wet5 25:18  
144. DEDE France ESAT 25:29  
145. molefonk Norway Tistedalen FL 25:42  
146. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 26:24  *****
147. Steinar Beinhard Norway Østmarka OK 26:44  
148. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 27:10  
149. sebastian vontobel Switzerland OLG Suhr 27:29  
150. bzou France Dijon 27:56  
151. meike Germany OC Schwaben 28:47  
152. Eiriki Norway Røyken 28:48  
153. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 30:47  
154. kellspants Wales SBOC 65:15  
Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen dnf  
bipbip Switzerland OLV BL dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
kajari Finland dnf  
nilsen Norway Fart OK dnf  
japs Portugal Assoc20KmsAlmeirim dnf  
Wicked Western Sahara Wing dnf  
frOls Norway OK Moss dnf  
Michol Libya dnf  
Razz. Sweden OK Linné dnf  
berra Sweden lunnervikens ok dnf  
Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL dnf  
tjafs Norway Fart OK dnf  
@sko Finland Rasti-Nokia dnf  
AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Jøks Norway Skien OK dnf  
OMH Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Adam United States OCIN dnf  
Panda Finland ojo dnf