Catching Features

10-mila

Open:08:00 Jan 20 2008
Close:08:00 Feb 04 2008
Map:/Haukland3/events/Haukland3/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Eskil
Description:stage 1 6,7km night, 17 controls
Avg Rating:3.7 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

97 official (+19 reruns) 6 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 53:08  
2. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 53:29  
3. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 53:52  
4. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 54:01  
5. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 54:23  *****
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 54:31  *****
7. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 54:42  
8. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 55:16  *****
9. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 55:23  *****
10. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 55:24  
10. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 55:24  
12. rutten Norway NTNUI 55:37  
13. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 55:48  
14. Aakoo Finland 56:05  
15. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 56:08  
16. jover Belgium OMEGA 56:25  
17. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 56:35  *****
18. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 56:40  
19. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 56:55  
20. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 57:29  
21. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 58:03  
21. Ulv Norway IL Tyrving 58:03  
23. SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok 58:25  
24. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 58:27  
25. sparven Sweden IKHP 58:29  
26. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 58:46  
27. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 58:55  *****
28. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 59:16  
29. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 59:18  
30. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 59:23  
31. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 59:28  
32. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 59:30  
33. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 59:38  
34. Fredde Sweden nxtg 59:58  *****
35. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 60:09  *****
36. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 60:35  
37. Steffo Sweden IKHP 60:36  
38. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 60:38  
39. Reka Norway NTNUI 60:40  
40. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 60:41  
41. Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP 61:02  
42. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 61:08  
43. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 61:11  
44. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 61:30  
45. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 62:52  
46. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 63:14  
47. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 63:17  
48. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 63:33  
49. O-Outan France Thai'O 63:53  
50. T.Nishimura Japan Zombies 64:03  
51. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 64:31  
52. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 64:42  
53. Ben Sand France viking 64:45  
54. offa Sweden Tuna 64:57  
55. stevegregg United States BAOC 65:59  
56. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 66:25  
57. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 66:32  
58. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 66:39  *****
59. Champ Scotland Bsk 66:40  
60. bshields Canada CSU 66:45  
61. thomar_seis Italy TST 67:07  
62. ittam Sweden IKHP 68:16  
63. dre Belgium trol 68:26  
63. wejo Sweden Småland 68:26  
65. AR Sweden IKHP 72:02  
66. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 78:55  
66. teno Uruguay IFK Bombarda 78:55  
68. håkon lt Norway Tynset IF 80:56  
69. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 81:28  
70. Slavka Ukraine 85:07  
71. bratt_mauricio Brazil Cocamp 89:22  
72. rogga Sweden polisens if 101:42  
BLegg United States ORCA dnf  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
Red Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
henke b Sweden Kils OK dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
ricardo Italy marathon dnf  
stockholm Belgium dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
malmberg Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK dnf  
Herminator Denmark Odense OK dnf  
Perry Sweden OK Denseln dnf  
Mats Carlsvärd Sweden Almby IK dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
uldis Latvia ibiza dnf  
Full Fart Sweden SNO dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK dnf  
Becka Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf