Catching Features

Mountain run sprint

Open:08:00 Mar 14 2007
Close:08:00 Mar 21 2007
Map:/ston8/events/berg/day1/sprint.course
Created by:svante
Description:HEHE
Avg Rating:1.0 / 5.0 (3 votes)

Results

82 official (+30 reruns) 6 comments

1. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 10:49  
1. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 10:49  
3. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 11:00  
4. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 11:03  
5. Örnen Sweden TOK 11:21  
6. Pakhtakor Russian Federation Neitron 11:30  
7. Nuno Ferreira Portugal CPOC 11:31  
8. niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK 11:58  
9. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 12:08  
10. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:13  
10. Utt Sweden OK Computer 12:13  
12. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 12:19  
13. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 12:20  
14. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 12:24  
15. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 12:25  
15. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 12:25  
17. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 12:26  
18. Pontus Bhutan OK Njudung 12:27  
19. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 12:33  
20. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 12:37  
21. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 12:40  
22. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 12:42  
23. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 12:45  
24. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 12:48  
25. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 12:56  
25. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 12:56  
27. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 13:04  
28. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 13:09  
29. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 13:11  
30. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 13:20  
31. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 13:22  
32. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 13:23  
32. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 13:23  
34. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 13:27  
35. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 13:29  
36. rutten Norway NTNUI 13:39  
37. Bubber Germany Schwans oc 13:41  
38. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:43  
39. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 13:45  *****
40. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 13:47  
41. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 13:49  
42. olive France esat 13:58  
43. _lukaS_ Austria HSV Wals 14:02  
44. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 14:04  
45. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 14:08  
46. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 14:12  
47. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 14:22  
48. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 14:29  
49. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 14:31  
50. Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek 14:34  
51. Azur Austria OLC Wienerwald 14:40  
51. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 14:40  
53. Ajacied Finland 14:41  
54. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 14:45  
54. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 14:45  
56. tiagopires Portugal .com 14:46  
57. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 14:50  
58. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 14:51  
59. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 14:57  
60. malmberg Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 15:22  
61. thomar_seis Italy TST 15:38  
62. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 15:44  
63. dre Belgium trol 15:49  
64. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 15:53  
65. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 16:08  
66. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 16:20  
67. Viktor Stensson Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 16:55  
68. Speedy Sweden Sundsvalls OK 17:41  
69. logge Sweden ?? 18:44  
70. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 19:27  
71. Vince le dahut France ASQ 19:59  
72. vanbas Hong Kong basvan 22:49  
73. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 23:27  
green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde dnf  *****
frOls Norway OK Moss dnf  
sundlof Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK dnf  
Matte Sweden ok enen dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Hulto Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok dnf