Catching Features

The Golden Sausage Middle

Open:08:00 Jun 26 2008
Close:08:00 Jul 03 2008
Map:/Äggröra9/events/The Golden Sausage/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Bullen
Description:Ocad map made in the old editor. New course of course but map used before. Maybe a little slow, you´ll decide. Good luck.
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

131 official (+41 reruns) 13 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 24:26  
2. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 24:34  
3. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 24:46  *****
3. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:46  *****
5. Alri Sweden OK Linné 25:02  
6. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 25:11  *****
7. Julien_ France COTS 25:25  *****
8. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:26  *****
9. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 25:29  *****
10. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 25:34  
11. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 25:56  
12. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 26:06  
13. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 26:10  *****
14. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:19  *****
15. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 26:49  
15. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 26:49  *****
17. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 26:59  
18. Sami Norway Freidig 27:01  *****
19. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 27:06  *****
20. OBT France KLS 27:29  
21. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 27:31  
22. pette Finland Kangasala SK 27:34  
23. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 27:39  
24. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 27:49  
25. Ben Sand France viking 27:50  
26. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 27:51  
27. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 27:56  
28. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 28:19  
29. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 28:33  
30. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 28:38  
31. gab France vhso 28:39  
32. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 28:46  
33. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 28:49  
34. pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK 29:06  
35. Magne Haga Norway Raumar O-lag 29:07  *****
36. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 29:10  
37. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 29:14  
38. color Switzerland converter 29:25  
39. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 29:41  
40. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 29:56  
41. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 29:57  
42. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 30:02  
43. Mathias92 Norway Kolbotn og Skimt o-lag 30:07  
44. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 30:17  
45. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 30:56  
46. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 31:04  *****
47. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 31:12  
48. Théo France JOG 31:17  
49. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 31:32  
50. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 31:50  
51. olive France esat 31:52  
52. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 31:55  *****
53. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 32:02  
54. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 32:31  
55. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 32:37  
56. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 33:07  
57. jeb France VSO 33:34  
58. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 33:37  
59. ittam Sweden IKHP 33:41  
60. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 33:50  
61. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 34:15  
62. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 34:50  *****
63. stevegregg United States BAOC 34:52  
64. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 34:58  
65. Trying Sweden 35:41  
66. thomar_seis Italy TST 36:10  
67. nicoludo Belgium C.O.Liège 36:11  
68. Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub 36:19  
69. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 36:46  
70. Amory Japan Fukkatsukai 37:04  
71. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 37:11  
72. Blackburn Finland TP 37:17  
73. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 37:45  
74. NUTS Norway Øvrebø/Vindbjart 38:08  
75. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 39:25  
76. OMH Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 40:06  
77. Akva Ukraine Odessa 40:39  
78. dre Belgium trol 40:44  
79. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 40:48  *****
80. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 40:51  
81. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 41:41  
82. Tof France Annecy SO 42:18  
83. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 42:24  
84. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 42:41  
85. Rob Farrington Great Britain ShUOC 43:13  *****
86. wejo Sweden Småland 43:38  
87. O-Outan France Thai'O 44:23  *****
88. Steve Smith United States BAOC 49:23  
89. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 49:49  
90. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 52:41  
91. mjh Australia PO-A 53:46  
92. Jikatabito Japan kyoto-u OLC 55:08  
93. Jadir Brazil COC 56:00  
94. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 56:29  
95. JP United States RMOC 60:33  
96. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 61:14  
97. Salatik Czech Republic www.dlabaja.com 67:31  *****
98. Ichiwaki Japan Fukkatsukai 73:56  
99. michelb France MAR.CO. 85:20  
100. richard cranium Falkland Islands 88:45  
101. Manu JJ New Caledonia Convergence 108:43  
tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  
Olga Finland OuTa dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
manuel Spain ALCON dnf  
Nuno Jose Almeida Portugal COALA dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
John Rickel United States dnf  
Superkrille92 Sweden Västerås SOK dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Fredlund Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Christian PD Denmark Herning OK dnf  
fzima France BA dnf  
sten Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
MishaMatveev United States QOC dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
LELLE Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
Niklas Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund dnf  
andersem Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
Ged Ireland 3ROC dnf  
Arne Oos Sweden TSC Eintracht Dortmund dnf  
Grassie Scotland GRAMP dnf  
Ring Japan Fukkatsukai dnf