Catching Features

Grande Forret

Open:05:00 Jan 25 2013
Close:04:45 Feb 10 2013
Map:/GrandeForetleft8Choice1/events/GrandeForetleft8Choice1/day1/Course0.course
Created by:color
Description:short race with routechoices
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (40 votes)

Results

151 official (+42 reruns) 15 comments

1. OBT France KLS 20:34  *****
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 20:43  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:23  *****
4. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 21:24  
5. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 21:28  *****
6. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 21:34  *****
7. Eirik Norway NTNUI 21:36  
8. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 21:43  *****
9. R.S Italy 21:48  
10. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:52  *****
11. Johanr Sweden GMOK 21:57  
12. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 21:58  
13. rutten Norway NTNUI 21:59  
14. jean France VSO 22:08  
15. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 22:14  *****
16. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:19  
17. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 22:32  *****
18. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 22:35  
19. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 22:56  
20. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 22:57  *****
21. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 23:02  *****
22. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:03  
23. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 23:14  *****
24. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 23:22  
25. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 23:24  
26. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 23:31  
27. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 23:33  *****
28. L ASEAN Nyköpings OK 23:40  
29. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 23:48  
30. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 23:49  
30. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 23:49  
32. SG Sweden IF Rigor 23:59  
33. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 24:12  
34. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 24:19  
34. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 24:19  
36. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 24:24  
37. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 24:25  *****
38. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 24:26  
39. Ben Sand France viking 24:28  
40. go straight Austria OCFF 24:29  
41. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 24:35  *****
42. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 24:46  
43. bruce u Uganda :) 24:51  
44. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 25:00  
45. HPM Norway NTNUI 25:01  
46. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:07  
47. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 25:26  
48. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 25:33  *****
49. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 25:43  *****
50. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 25:44  
51. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 25:52  
52. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 26:00  *****
52. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 26:00  
52. simzet Norway NTNUI 26:00  
55. jeb France VSO 26:02  *****
56. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 26:14  
57. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 26:25  
58. Brzi Slovenia OKB 26:40  
59. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 26:47  *****
60. Aakoo Finland 27:02  
61. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 27:13  
62. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 27:15  
63. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 27:38  
64. Dimakravt Russian Federation Kravt 27:42  
65. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 27:48  *****
66. Jocke78 Sweden 27:58  
67. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 28:03  
68. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 28:09  *****
69. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 28:30  
70. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 28:38  
71. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 28:55  
72. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 29:16  
72. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 29:16  
74. iansmith United States CSU 29:38  
74. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 29:38  
76. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 30:03  *****
77. Trying Sweden 30:10  
78. Xem Belarus BSU OK 30:35  
79. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 30:39  *****
80. Tema Skiman Ukraine Lyder-Tur 30:46  *****
81. Model Switzerland OLV Zug 30:48  
82. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 30:50  *****
83. Roman France VSO 30:56  *****
83. natalja.niggli Switzerland OJura 30:56  *****
85. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 30:58  
86. Doyle Australia CHOC 31:02  
87. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 31:05  *****
88. Leontev Ilya Russian Federation Mordva blyaha-muha 31:27  *****
89. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 31:30  
90. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:12  
91. mam Laos mama 32:17  
92. BB King Sweden ÖOK 32:47  
93. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 33:14  
94. GudonuS Russian Federation 33:21  
95. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 34:56  
96. Adair MS Brazil CODD 35:07  
97. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 35:30  
98. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 35:45  
99. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 35:47  
100. Carl Sweden IF Hagen 36:27  *****
101. georgG Austria OLC Graz 36:30  
102. Storesandgubben Norway Express 37:53  *****
103. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 38:36  
104. Chirpy Chaffinch United Kingdom Interlopers 39:06  
105. Akva Ukraine Odessa 40:17  *****
106. Daina Saltuma Latvia Mezmalas MTB 41:06  
107. OD1 United Kingdom OD 41:31  
108. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 41:37  
109. roger1 France marco 41:47  
110. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 42:32  
111. perwhite France KLS 42:43  
112. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 43:17  
113. Fgarcan Spain Colmenar 43:22  
114. denise Austria wien 43:53  *****
115. Ebba E Sweden OK Tyr 44:24  
116. Anttuu Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 44:48  *****
117. muni Switzerland SKOG 45:23  
118. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 46:03  *****
119. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 46:34  
120. Linus Sweden 49:12  *****
121. Gohu France KLS 50:08  
122. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 51:06  *****
123. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 51:37  
124. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 53:12  
125. JOK77D Finland OK77 53:26  
126. Joacil Brazil CORELE 53:54  
127. rico76 France COBS 57:07  
128. Fred SIAMS France 58:36  *****
129. marjoh Belgium 70:20  
130. SINED France OPA Montigny 73:22  *****
Grog Canada EOOC dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
Kajsa Sweden OK Orion dnf  
fedevenice Italy OrTarzo dnf  
Infinite Ways Austria LAC dnf  
Pereira Brazil COSAM dnf  
Tuv Mol Sweden OK Linne dnf  
Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
B2OBK France KLS dnf