Catching Features

[OCAD]Night epilog

Open:08:00 Aug 30 2007
Close:08:00 Sep 12 2007
Map:/070824-7/events/070824-7/day2/Course0.course
Created by:sundlof
Description:Same map as the last stage in the series event. This time night and a pretty hard course, nothing for noobs. Tr: 36:20
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

128 official (+22 reruns) 18 comments

1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 36:19  *****
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 37:33  
3. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 37:59  *****
4. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 38:02  *****
5. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 38:19  
6. jover Belgium OMEGA 38:51  
7. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 38:52  *****
8. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 39:10  *****
9. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 39:12  
10. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 39:44  *****
11. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 40:10  
12. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 40:11  
13. Aakoo Finland 40:12  
14. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 40:43  *****
15. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 40:58  *****
16. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 41:14  
17. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 41:25  
18. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 41:32  
19. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 42:09  
20. mamma Uzbekistan NYC 42:11  
21. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 42:13  
22. OJ United Kingdom SYO 42:30  
23. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 42:58  
23. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 42:58  *****
25. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 43:21  
26. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 43:31  
27. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 44:06  
28. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 44:08  
29. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 44:14  *****
30. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 44:20  
31. pette Finland Kangasala SK 44:21  
32. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 44:24  
33. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 44:30  
34. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 45:07  
35. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 45:39  *****
36. mkietis Latvia Ozons 46:05  
37. Ally Israel Temp OK 46:45  
38. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 46:48  
39. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 46:54  
40. Peter Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 47:21  
41. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 47:22  
42. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 47:29  
43. Steffo Sweden IKHP 47:41  
44. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 47:52  
45. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 49:07  
46. segal Israel lev hasharon 49:26  
47. Pardal Finland Lynx 51:03  
48. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 51:10  
49. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 51:32  *****
50. Pim France HVO 51:45  
51. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 51:50  
52. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 52:03  
53. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 52:06  
54. nilmag Sweden LOK 52:31  
55. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 52:55  
56. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 53:20  *****
57. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 54:11  
58. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 54:34  
59. offa Sweden Tuna 54:55  *****
60. Ben Sand France viking 55:27  
61. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 56:00  
62. påven Sweden OK Linné 57:58  
63. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 58:12  
64. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 58:13  
65. Blackburn Finland TP 58:23  
66. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 58:30  
67. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 58:43  
68. Full Fart Sweden SNO 59:40  
69. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 60:12  
70. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 62:05  *****
71. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 62:43  *****
72. Soeren Loesch Germany USV Jena 63:44  
73. Madgic France Cheyres CO 65:31  
74. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 68:18  
75. Thorne Finland JRV 68:41  
76. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 69:29  
77. dre Belgium trol 72:11  
78. *Lollo* Sweden Tullinge SK 75:12  
79. Lisa Pedersen Sweden OK Skogshjortarna 77:19  
80. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 79:18  
81. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 79:35  
82. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 89:21  
83. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 98:43  
84. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 98:52  
85. Jadir Brazil COC 139:52  
86. phe Germany OL-Team 166:00  
Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen dnf  
Kripaps Latvia Riga dnf  
Øyvind Norway NTNUI dnf  *****
Wasted Sweden IFK dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Alfred Netherlands UZO dnf  
Nean Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Vicko Czech Republic SSU dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  *****
PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK dnf  
Nedcar Belgium ARDOC dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK dnf  
AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Frode Norway Hakallestranda dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Hulto Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
jioker China Skattkärrs IF dnf  
bjorn Monaco ok77 dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
lasken-kristian Norway Tønsberg ol dnf  
Nuno Miranda Portugal none / indidual dnf  
Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat dnf  
mapattack Indonesia Bogor dnf  
Alexsa St. Lucia TIT dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  
ts Norway Halden SK dnf