Catching Features

Monte Bernadia 1

Open:08:00 Jan 23 2009
Close:08:00 Jan 30 2009
Map:/Bernadia comp 1(maybe)/events/Bernadia comp 1(maybe)/day1/COMP 1.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:funny italian map quite flat not relevant for jwoc 2009
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (32 votes)

Results

142 official (+26 reruns) 19 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 21:42  *****
2. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 22:18  *****
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:21  
4. casper wraa Denmark Spring Cup 22:24  
5. Emil Granqvist Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:27  *****
6. Alri Sweden OK Linné 22:32  
7. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 22:33  
8. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 22:40  *****
9. (u)rutten Norway NTNUI 22:41  
10. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 22:45  
11. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 22:53  
12. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 22:54  
13. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 22:55  
14. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 23:02  
15. mr Sweden OK Linné 23:05  
16. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 23:06  
17. R Anderson Canada GMOK 23:09  *****
18. Axwell FIAV O^2 23:15  *****
19. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 23:16  *****
20. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 23:17  
21. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 23:18  *****
22. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 23:19  
22. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 23:19  
24. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 23:21  
25. Jukkis Finland Classico 23:25  
26. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 23:28  *****
27. sas Norway n/a 23:30  
28. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 23:31  
28. Thorne Finland JRV 23:31  
30. Aakoo Finland 23:38  
31. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 23:44  
32. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 24:02  *****
32. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 24:02  *****
32. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 24:02  
35. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 24:04  
36. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 24:11  
37. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 24:15  *****
38. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 24:28  
39. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 24:29  
40. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 24:31  
41. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 24:35  *****
41. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 24:35  *****
43. sparven Sweden IKHP 24:45  
43. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 24:45  
43. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 24:45  
46. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 24:47  
46. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 24:47  *****
46. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 24:47  
49. Wasted Sweden IFK 24:50  
50. Kala Estonia SRD SK 24:53  *****
51. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 24:54  *****
52. offa Sweden Tuna 24:58  *****
53. sone Sweden Näset 25:08  
54. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 25:12  
55. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 25:19  
56. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 25:23  
57. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 25:27  
58. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 25:34  
59. Per Hjerrild Denmark OK Pan Århus 25:35  
60. MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag 25:41  
61. William Sweden Saik 25:44  
62. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 25:46  
63. Ben Sand France viking 25:47  
63. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 25:47  
65. smed Kenya . 26:03  
66. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 26:09  
67. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 26:11  *****
68. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 26:27  
69. Bullen Sweden Bredareds IF 26:29  *****
70. MH Denmark NTNUI 26:33  
71. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 26:44  
72. bipbip Switzerland OLV BL 26:48  
73. sten Sweden OK Roxen 27:10  
74. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 27:17  
74. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 27:17  
76. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 27:32  
77. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 27:37  
78. samus Croatia hoka hei 27:38  *****
79. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 27:44  
80. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 27:47  
81. Chrizzik Austria OK Klosterneuburg 28:00  *****
82. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 28:12  
83. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 28:28  
84. Simon Kappel Sweden Gotlands Bro OK 28:54  
85. Ulv Norway IL Tyrving 28:59  
86. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 29:19  
87. jeb France VSO 29:44  *****
88. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 29:51  
89. Albatros Belarus O'Belarus 29:58  *****
90. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:03  
91. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 30:38  
92. simzet Norway NTNUI 31:01  *****
93. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 31:48  *****
94. gvtoukc France TSN 32:11  *****
95. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 32:24  
96. freddyg Togo guy 32:54  
97. LSV Ukraine O-club 33:37  
98. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 33:46  
99. PStromme United States MNOC 34:18  
100. Teddy Norway Buvik IL 34:31  
101. Deep Woods Austria 35:24  *****
102. agustincb Spain Calasparra 35:34  
103. andre de veirman Belgium trol 35:57  
104. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 36:29  
105. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 36:52  
106. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 37:37  
107. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 37:44  
108. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 38:14  *****
109. gab France vhso 38:26  
110. Axel Granqvist Ireland OK Ravinen 39:25  
111. --- Suriname --- 42:05  
112. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 43:48  
113. LELLE Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 43:54  
114. anderfo Norway NTNUI 44:47  
115. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 45:28  
116. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 52:45  
117. Anders Olsson Sweden Gävle 61:02  
118. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 71:06  *****
119. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 73:13  *****
120. Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 130:16  
HV Finland TP dnf  
MapRunner Great Britain HH dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Jim_W United Kingdom cog dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
bzou France Dijon dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Anders B Norway Gjø-vard dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
mapattack Indonesia Bogor dnf  
Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
color Switzerland converter dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK dnf  
MishaMatveev United States QOC dnf  
bminot France alco dnf  
iep Ethiopia PEB dnf  
matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK dnf  
sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK dnf  
Arp Sweden Rehns BK dnf