Catching Features

[SprintCup]#3 Sosh N

Open:07:00 Apr 26 2009
Close:07:00 May 11 2009
Map:/sosh N'/events/sosh N'/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Elxigo
Description:Citymap. A lots of turns and twists. Highlight next 2legs I think. hard to see otherwise in begining. Quite old conv. but still godd;) WT:12-13min
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (37 votes)

Results

227 official (+75 reruns) 23 comments

1. Alri Sweden OK Linné 12:35  
2. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 12:38  
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 12:47  
4. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 12:55  
5. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 13:00  
6. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 13:06  
7. ^ Seychelles ^^ 13:08  
8. Aakoo Finland 13:09  
9. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:13  
10. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 13:20  
11. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 13:22  
12. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 13:23  
13. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 13:31  
14. mr Sweden OK Linné 13:35  
15. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 13:39  
16. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 13:44  
17. Thorne Finland JRV 13:48  *****
18. sparven Sweden IKHP 13:51  
19. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:54  
20. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 13:58  
21. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 13:59  *****
22. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:00  
23. beeker New Zealand papo 14:10  
24. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 14:11  *****
25. Johanr Sweden GMOK 14:13  
26. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 14:14  
27. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 14:15  *****
28. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 14:17  
28. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 14:17  
30. Ben Sand France viking 14:18  
31. sas Norway n/a 14:19  *****
32. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 14:21  
33. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 14:22  
34. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 14:27  
34. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 14:27  
36. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 14:28  
36. Masken Sweden OK Linné 14:28  *****
38. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 14:32  
39. Ally Israel Temp OK 14:33  
39. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 14:33  
41. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 14:36  *****
41. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 14:36  
43. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 14:37  
44. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 14:38  
45. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 14:40  
45. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 14:40  *****
47. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 14:41  
48. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 14:43  *****
49. SV Finland VaHa 14:45  
49. mansen Sweden GMOK 14:45  
49. JumBo Czech Republic LenochObran team 14:45  
52. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 14:51  
53. jacks Sweden GMOK 14:52  
53. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 14:52  
55. jeb France VSO 15:07  
55. smed Kenya . 15:07  
57. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 15:14  *****
58. Fredde Sweden nxtg 15:17  
59. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 15:18  
60. Axwell Sweden O^2 15:23  
61. Ged Ireland 3ROC 15:29  
61. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 15:29  
63. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 15:32  
64. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 15:33  
65. gab France vhso 15:36  
66. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 15:38  
67. Fredlund Sweden Tullinge SK 15:43  
68. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 15:46  *****
69. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 15:53  
69. ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse 15:53  
71. anderfo Norway NTNUI 15:56  
72. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 16:02  
73. OBT France KLS 16:06  
74. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 16:07  *****
75. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 16:08  
76. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:10  *****
77. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 16:17  
78. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 16:23  
79. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 16:28  *****
80. SverreTS Norway NTNUI 16:32  *****
81. Chrizzik Austria OK Klosterneuburg 16:33  
82. BS Denmark Horsens OK 16:34  *****
83. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 16:43  
84. Hatchet Sweden GMOK 16:48  
85. Flipper Isle of Man O.C. 16:50  
86. Kipketer Norway Motbakkene 16:51  
87. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 16:54  
88. melis toon Belgium hamok 16:55  
89. Stefan Palmesson Sweden GMOK 16:56  *****
90. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 16:57  
91. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 17:01  
92. offa Sweden Tuna 17:04  *****
93. Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:08  
94. Markus Wallin Sweden Stora Tuna IK 17:12  *****
95. Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI 17:16  
96. Åke Sweden Forsa OK 17:19  
97. Strand Sweden GMOK 17:36  *****
98. gvtoukc France TSN 17:39  *****
99. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 17:48  
100. Mikko Finland 17:49  
100. SERG Russian Federation 17:49  
102. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 17:51  
103. Forney New Zealand PAPO 17:55  *****
104. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 17:58  
105. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 17:59  
106. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 18:02  
107. floffe Sweden Svaide/Roma SOK 18:05  
108. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 18:12  *****
109. Trying Sweden 18:18  
110. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:21  
111. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 18:22  
112. Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC 18:31  
113. Christian PD Denmark Herning OK 18:39  
114. Andzsss Latvia OK Ogre 18:41  
115. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 18:43  
116. Fast Camilla Norway Lillomarka O-lag 18:56  
117. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:57  
117. Galina Vinogradova Russian Federation CSKA 18:57  *****
119. Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 19:05  
120. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 19:06  *****
121. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 19:07  
122. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 19:16  
123. LTteam Argentina OHV 19:18  
124. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 19:32  
125. Andrew Childs United States GMOC 19:43  
126. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 20:00  
127. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 20:03  
128. Anders Vister Norway Indre Østfold OK 20:04  
129. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 20:12  
130. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 20:17  
131. Lauris France orienta'pic 20:25  
132. Morten UB Norway Kongsberg OL 20:32  
133. Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK 20:33  *****
134. Nypan Jr Sweden SoIK Hellas 20:46  
135. Post Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 20:49  
136. William Sweden Saik 20:58  
137. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 21:21  
138. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 21:22  
139. EBuckley United States SLOC 21:27  *****
140. James Taylor United Kingdom NOC 21:36  
141. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 21:41  
142. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 21:51  
143. ewhite United States O-Utah 22:15  
144. Rasmus Kragh Denmark Skive AMOK 22:28  
145. ais United Kingdom syo 22:29  
146. mohrstrom Sweden VBOL 22:31  
147. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 22:51  
148. Scotty New Zealand Hawkes Bay 23:18  
149. Sauron New Zealand Gondor 23:32  
150. Outlander Ireland GEN 23:42  
151. Vulcan Japan Yamasaki IL 23:50  
152. Niklas Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 23:56  
153. Michal Klapal Czech Republic OOB Vamberk 24:08  
154. BB King Sweden ÖOK 24:10  
155. colby United States ptoc 24:42  
156. Harald Sweden Tormestorps IF 24:44  
157. andre de veirman Belgium trol 24:50  
158. Johnny Rahlen Sweden OK Ravinen 24:53  
159. Linus Sweden 24:56  
160. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 25:14  
161. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 25:17  
162. sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK 26:11  
163. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 27:07  
164. Stefan ND Sweden Eksjö SOK 27:43  
165. moho Germany ESV-DD 28:04  
166. Charles_BROS France BROS 28:39  
167. Emil MA Norway Fossum IF 28:41  
168. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 28:51  
169. JH Finland MS Parma 29:11  *****
170. ANONYM Sweden KLUBBLÖS 29:30  
171. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 29:34  
172. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 29:58  
173. honzau United States SDO 30:39  *****
174. Anders B Norway Gjø-vard 31:30  
175. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 32:16  
176. Xag France TSN83 33:04  *****
177. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 33:17  *****
178. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 34:10  
179. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 35:42  
180. Storesandgubben Norway Express 36:37  
181. Pretinha Brazil Kaapora O.C. 36:45  
182. Jerem France 57RA 37:49  
183. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 38:33  
184. ellis.lam New Zealand 39:04  
185. Sebastian Torgersen Norway Bækkelagets sportsklub 39:07  
186. Alar Assor Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 41:25  
187. Franclim Portugal Ori-Estarreja 41:26  *****
188. solenne_BROS France BROS 55:26  
189. Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 63:22  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  
Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  *****
Nean Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
sebastian Denmark aarslev dnf  
*Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Örnen Sweden TOK dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  *****
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK dnf  
Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don dnf  
aferreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  
alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan dnf  
Nina Lauritsen Norway Løten o-lag dnf  
Pavo Poland dnf  
rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Matte 15 Sweden Skarpnäcks OL dnf  
Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI dnf  
Angela Forseille Canada dnf  
robert erber Austria OK Gittis Klosterneuburg dnf  
Lutter_Bergström Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK dnf  
Filip Wadsten Sweden OK Landehof dnf  
OlluEST Estonia OK Põlva Kobras dnf  
Falkiii Germany TU Dresden dnf  
eickhoff Sweden GMOK dnf