Catching Features

(OCAD)Luvebo west

Open:08:00 Nov 21 2008
Close:08:00 Dec 05 2008
Map:/Luvebo 1/events/Luvebo 1/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Bullen
Description:First event on this map. If you like it, there is a lot more and more demanding than this rather fast middle.
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (38 votes)

Results

174 official (+47 reruns) 19 comments

1. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 17:26  *****
2. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 17:30  *****
3. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 17:33  
4. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 17:41  *****
5. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 17:49  *****
5. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 17:49  *****
7. Alri Sweden OK Linné 17:51  
8. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 17:56  
9. Aakoo Finland 18:10  
9. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 18:10  
11. Jukkis Finland Classico 18:11  
12. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 18:13  
13. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 18:14  *****
14. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:15  
15. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 18:17  *****
16. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:20  
17. jover Belgium OMEGA 18:22  
18. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 18:23  *****
19. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 18:24  *****
20. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:25  
21. Fredde Sweden nxtg 18:31  *****
22. sas Norway n/a 18:39  *****
23. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 18:44  *****
24. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 18:45  
25. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 18:49  
26. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 18:52  
27. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:53  
28. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 18:57  
29. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 18:58  
30. Kala Estonia SRD SK 19:02  
31. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 19:06  *****
32. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 19:14  *****
32. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 19:14  *****
32. Schwedenplatz Austria Ulricehamns OK 19:14  
35. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 19:18  
36. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 19:19  
37. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 19:20  
38. MH Denmark NTNUI 19:22  
39. jonny crickmore Britain SO 19:23  
40. Daniels Sweden OL4 19:24  
40. sparven Sweden IKHP 19:24  
42. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 19:30  
43. Emil Granqvist Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:35  
43. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 19:35  
45. Brzi Slovenia OKB 19:38  
45. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 19:38  
47. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 19:54  *****
48. R Anderson Canada GMOK 19:56  *****
48. Flipper Isle of Man O.C. 19:56  
50. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 20:01  
51. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 20:08  
52. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 20:11  
53. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 20:14  
54. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 20:17  
55. Mat6911 France LRACO 20:18  *****
56. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 20:19  
57. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 20:20  
58. mr Sweden OK Linné 20:22  *****
59. nilmag Sweden LOK 20:32  
60. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 20:38  *****
61. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 20:41  
62. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 20:45  
63. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 20:49  
64. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 20:51  
65. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 20:52  
66. pigg Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 21:00  
67. CalleR Finland JRV 21:10  
68. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 21:13  
69. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 21:22  
69. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 21:22  
71. Blackburn Finland TP 21:33  
72. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 21:35  
73. Arvid Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 21:43  
74. cherry Scotland Ayroc 21:47  
75. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 21:49  *****
76. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 21:52  
77. ittam Sweden IKHP 21:56  
78. gab France vhso 22:01  
79. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 22:04  
80. SV Finland VaHa 22:06  
81. greenbob Scotland Clyde 22:11  
82. Kexet Sweden OL-teamet 22:14  
83. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 22:16  
84. olive France esat 22:24  
85. jeb France VSO 22:25  
86. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 22:38  
87. sten Sweden OK Roxen 22:43  
88. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 22:48  
89. Ejdamm Sweden OK Nackhe 23:05  *****
90. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 23:08  *****
91. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 23:20  
92. stevegregg United States BAOC 23:22  
93. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 23:40  
94. casper wraa Denmark Spring Cup 24:01  
95. Løpe Norway Mook 24:25  *****
96. Emma Englid Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden 24:47  
97. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 25:16  
98. Flix Switzerland olg thun 25:29  
99. m-a Norway kil 25:40  
100. Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp 25:43  
101. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 26:07  
102. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 26:09  
103. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 26:12  
104. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 26:18  
105. andre de veirman Belgium trol 26:22  *****
105. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation sportident.ru 26:22  
107. Skogsmannen Bhutan Eksjö Sok 26:24  
108. TottaNN Sweden tgok 26:25  
109. LELLE Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 26:34  
110. bjorn Monaco ok77 27:01  *****
111. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 27:29  
112. offa Sweden Tuna 27:52  *****
113. Vladimir Suckmadick Russian Federation Vampire OC 27:58  
114. Jose Marquez Spain CDUS 28:45  
115. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 29:00  *****
116. BoBo TeSiL Czech Republic Spermium Ratitae 30:09  
117. Jim_W United Kingdom cog 30:18  
118. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 30:58  
119. LSV Ukraine O-club 31:04  
120. Jocke78 Sweden 31:07  
121. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 31:18  
122. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 31:43  
123. gvtoukc France TSN 31:49  *****
124. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 32:42  *****
125. Sebastian Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 32:54  *****
126. samus Croatia hoka hei 32:55  *****
126. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 32:55  
128. Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen 33:09  
129. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 33:59  
130. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 34:38  
131. anderfo Norway NTNUI 35:09  *****
132. mjh Australia PO-A 35:16  
133. algotpuff Sweden OK Kolmården 36:52  
134. Trufflehound United States laoc 38:22  
135. Bnco France ASQ O' 40:20  
136. Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora 45:11  
137. rogga Sweden polisens if 49:22  
138. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 49:25  
139. Pavo Poland 56:00  
140. iep Ethiopia PEB 56:56  
141. Albatros Belarus O'Belarus 57:25  *****
142. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 62:14  
143. Franclim Portugal Ori-Estarreja 108:05  
rjm United States NEOH dnf  
marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
Edward_A United Kingdom cog dnf  
Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
fabien Belgium SNO dnf  
Vicko Czech Republic SSU dnf  
Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof dnf  
Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  
OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
William Sweden Saik dnf  
teforp Sweden OK Grip dnf  
KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Axel Granqvist Belgium OK Ravinen dnf  
pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
CHUCHI NIETO Spain NAVALCAN dnf  
Subbe Norway Buvik IL dnf  
Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Per Hjerrild Denmark OK Pan Århus dnf  
MishaMatveev United States QOC dnf  
Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
A Sweden dnf  
AdrianOpheim Norway Måren OK dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
Maaliin Sweden Mariestads FK dnf  
Dabej Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
fiffe Ecuador Landvättår dnf