Catching Features

[OCAD] Irbene N Middle

Open:07:00 Feb 22 2013
Close:06:45 Mar 10 2013
Map:/Irbene N/events/Irbene N/day1/Middle 2.course
Created by:Knubbe
Description:Middle race on the same map.
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (35 votes)

Results

129 official (+23 reruns) 14 comments

1. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 25:52  *****
2. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 26:07  
3. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 26:13  
4. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 26:14  
5. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 26:16  *****
6. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:22  
7. jean France VSO 26:23  *****
8. OBT France KLS 26:27  *****
9. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 26:28  *****
10. rutten Norway NTNUI 26:31  
11. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 26:35  *****
12. anjo Sweden OK Orion 26:44  
13. R.S Italy 26:53  
14. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:07  
15. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 27:22  
16. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 27:25  
17. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 27:44  *****
18. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 27:50  *****
19. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 27:58  *****
20. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:59  *****
21. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 28:10  *****
22. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 28:11  
23. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 28:15  
24. color Switzerland converter 28:16  
25. Ben Sand France viking 28:20  
26. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 28:22  
27. HPM Norway NTNUI 28:24  
28. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 28:36  *****
28. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 28:36  *****
30. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 28:38  *****
31. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 28:45  
32. cherries New Zealand HBOC 28:46  
33. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:47  *****
34. MH Norway NTNUI 28:53  
35. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 29:03  *****
36. bruce u Uganda :) 29:11  *****
37. SG Sweden IF Rigor 29:15  
38. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 29:19  
39. NelsonGraçaOri Portugal Ori-Estarreja 29:24  
40. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 29:26  
41. Leontev Ilya Russian Federation Mordva blyaha-muha 29:29  *****
42. L ASEAN Nyköpings OK 29:32  
43. Ivan Yanin Russian Federation BMSTU 29:49  *****
44. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 30:00  
45. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 30:10  
46. Théo France JOG 30:12  
47. smed Kenya . 30:20  
48. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 30:28  
49. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 30:53  *****
50. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 30:59  
51. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 31:02  *****
52. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 31:03  
53. Trying Sweden 31:14  
54. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 31:53  *****
55. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 31:55  
56. Doyle Australia CHOC 32:06  
57. jeb France VSO 32:24  *****
58. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 32:46  
59. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 32:49  
60. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 32:58  
61. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 33:02  
62. Valentin Gorodetskiy Russian Federation BMSTU 33:08  *****
63. Moa Sweden SNO 33:14  
64. Roman France VSO 33:20  *****
65. gvtoukc France TSN 33:24  
66. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 33:42  
67. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 33:53  
68. Carl Sweden IF Hagen 34:12  
69. Infinite Ways Austria LAC 34:56  
70. Zaxar Belarus Azimyt 35:06  
71. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 35:24  
72. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 35:28  *****
73. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 35:40  *****
74. EVERTON Brazil COSM 35:43  
75. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 35:50  
76. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 36:22  
77. Ola Norway Skeid 36:25  
78. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:47  
79. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 37:29  
80. andre de veirman Belgium trol 37:49  
81. Xem Belarus BSU OK 38:25  
82. Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban 38:44  *****
83. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 39:11  
84. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 39:29  
85. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 40:54  
86. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 40:55  
87. iansmith United States CSU 41:38  
88. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 42:35  
88. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 42:35  
90. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 43:20  
91. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 43:27  *****
92. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 43:42  
93. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 45:17  
94. perwhite France KLS 45:18  
95. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 45:33  
96. Runner99 Canada 47:26  *****
97. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 49:10  
98. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 49:26  
99. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 49:38  
100. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 50:32  
101. Storesandgubben Norway Express 52:00  *****
102. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 53:43  
103. Klfr Sweden 56:39  
104. Hans Germany 59:24  
105. Fgarcan Spain Colmenar 59:41  
106. GudonuS Russian Federation 67:22  
107. Linus Sweden 68:40  *****
108. Joacil Brazil CORELE 74:27  
109. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 75:35  
110. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 76:53  
111. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 81:50  
112. rico76 France COBS 81:52  
113. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 87:01  
114. SINED France OPA Montigny 98:51  *****
115. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 120:01  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
Ramsey United States OK Kåre dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
Terkelsen Finland LS-37 dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
ems Switzerland dnf  
Doubs France USSE dnf  
Olle Andersson Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
Mellan Sweden SIK dnf