Catching Features

Kynäsberget - CP

Open:07:00 Nov 05 2017
Close:06:45 Nov 21 2017
Map:/Kynäsberget/events/Kynäsberget/day1/KP.course
Created by:JonasG
Description:Controlpicking with a bonus routechoise. Choose wisely.
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

89 official (+31 reruns) 5 comments

1. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 27:40  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:52  *****
3. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 28:56  *****
4. jean France VSO 28:58  *****
4. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 28:58  
6. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 29:09  *****
7. B2OBK France KLS 29:24  
8. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 29:50  
9. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 30:40  
10. teme Finland IkNV 31:05  
11. Roman France VSO 31:15  *****
12. mkietis Latvia Ozons 31:23  
13. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 31:31  
14. Audun Heimdal Norway Konnerud IL 31:44  
15. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 31:46  
16. Mats Norway Halden SK 32:16  
17. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 34:05  
18. Toppur Finland Paimion Rasti 34:07  
19. camd New Zealand NWOC 34:09  
20. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 34:21  
20. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 34:21  
22. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 34:28  
23. color Switzerland converter 34:45  
24. Tengroth boozt Sweden Sundbybergs IK 34:56  
25. oksove Sweden Centrum OK 35:46  *****
26. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 35:52  
27. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 35:56  
28. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 36:29  
29. andre de veirman Belgium trol 38:31  *****
30. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 39:03  *****
31. John Wick European Union Killers 39:11  
32. Trying Sweden 39:14  
33. Stepan Probka Russian Federation Ulsk 39:18  
34. SERG Russian Federation 39:41  
35. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 40:02  
36. jeb France VSO 40:05  
36. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 40:05  
38. U1kan Sweden Umeå OK 41:32  
39. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 41:45  
40. Uffe Sweden Leksand 41:55  
41. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 42:10  *****
42. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 43:11  
43. Mad Moose France TAF 43:20  *****
44. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 43:57  *****
45. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 44:10  *****
46. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 45:42  
47. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 45:49  
48. CalleP Sweden OK Klemmingen 46:22  
49. WST New Zealand HBOC 46:26  
50. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 47:09  
51. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 47:33  
52. Ben Sand France viking 49:12  
53. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 49:20  
54. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 49:21  
55. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 52:32  
56. ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA 55:16  
57. ur Germany Berlin 56:08  
58. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 56:40  
59. rskoda Switzerland OLGB 59:03  
60. honzau United States SDO 59:30  *****
61. HV Finland TP 60:15  *****
62. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 60:29  
63. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 60:47  *****
64. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 60:58  
65. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 64:59  *****
66. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 66:07  
67. Viktor Jemth Sweden IF Thor 68:48  
68. billd United States wcoc 71:33  
69. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 72:49  
70. Susen Loesch Germany USV Jena 76:29  
71. XAXA74 France ASO 86:43  
72. kellspants Wales SBOC 100:23  
73. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 110:44  *****
74. JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 115:15  
75. manzen Yemen UUCO 126:21  
76. JOEL BELO Brazil COCAFA 173:34  
77. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 191:16  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC dnf  
sotpoteten Norway Nydalen dnf  
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
rik Belgium trol dnf  
R.S Italy dnf  
tuhduhvuh Canada EOOC dnf  
CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Anders Haga Norway Raumar Orientering dnf  
joesunley United Kingdom WCOC dnf