Catching Features

ROCAD Remix

Open:08:00 May 04 2007
Close:08:00 May 11 2007
Map:/Open Steep Remix/events/Open Steep Remix/day1/COMP.course
Created by:t0m rYAN
Description:ROCAD edited in OCAD, crags sre uncrossable
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

81 official (+4 reruns) 14 comments

1. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 27:23  *****
2. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 27:38  
3. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 28:12  
4. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:17  
5. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 28:42  
6. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 28:44  
7. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 28:45  *****
8. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 29:11  
9. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 29:17  
10. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 29:18  
11. jover Belgium OMEGA 29:39  
11. Aakoo Finland 29:39  
13. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 29:46  
14. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 29:56  *****
15. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 29:58  
16. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 30:05  
17. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 30:23  
18. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 30:54  
19. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 31:14  
20. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 31:25  
21. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 31:26  *****
22. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 31:30  
23. ms Norway HMKG 31:40  *****
23. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 31:40  
25. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 31:44  *****
26. Eirik Norway NTNUI 31:48  
27. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 32:28  
28. Nuno Ferreira Portugal CPOC 32:52  
29. Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek 33:07  
30. offa Sweden Tuna 33:17  *****
31. Nails United Kingdom SYO 33:31  
32. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 34:36  
33. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 34:37  
34. Michol Libya 34:40  
35. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 35:08  
36. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 35:54  
37. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 36:20  
38. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 37:29  *****
39. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 37:44  
40. O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK 37:51  
41. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 38:05  
42. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 38:29  
43. Tof France Annecy SO 39:36  
44. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 39:37  
45. bzou France Dijon 39:49  
46. Rejser Sweden OK Linné 40:06  
47. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 41:20  
48. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 42:27  
49. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 42:38  
50. dre Belgium trol 42:49  
51. O-Outan France Thai'O 43:23  
52. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 45:42  
53. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 46:15  
54. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 46:31  
55. Ben Sand France viking 46:58  
56. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 48:29  
57. segal Israel lev hasharon 62:54  
58. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 63:15  *****
59. AAS Weckström Finland SK Hukka 64:46  
60. Pivee Sweden OK Orion 68:47  
61. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 77:06  
PerØyvind Norway OK Moss dnf  
green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
MKa Russian Federation Neitron dnf  
OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM dnf  
frigolit China Kristinehamns OK dnf  
Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK dnf  
Ehheee Estonia OK Võru dnf  
rocky United Kingdom LEI dnf  
Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo dnf  
chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Razze Micronesia Emos OK dnf  
Dominik Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf