Catching Features

KB Sprint

Open:08:00 May 05 2007
Close:08:00 May 12 2007
Map:/kb2/events/Kings Buildings/day1/COMP.course
Created by:t0m rYAN
Description:Real Map 10mins from my house, A Uni Campus. Not a great conversion (My first Attempt). I made it Sub 10mins so it wont affect rankings. Press 1 once at start to zoom in. Good Luck and Constructive Critisism is MUch apreciated
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

120 official (+14 reruns) 9 comments

1. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 7:49  
2. jover Belgium OMEGA 7:51  
3. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 8:03  
4. frOls Norway OK Moss 8:05  
5. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 8:23  
6. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 8:25  
7. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 8:27  *****
8. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 8:31  
9. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 8:36  
9. Krilleisback Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 8:36  
11. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 8:49  
12. rutten Norway NTNUI 8:53  
13. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 8:55  
14. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 9:18  
15. Aakoo Finland 9:20  
16. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 9:22  
17. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 9:25  
18. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 9:38  
19. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 9:41  
20. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 9:42  
21. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 9:44  
22. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 9:46  
23. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 9:55  
24. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 10:02  
25. olive France esat 10:09  
25. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 10:09  
27. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 10:17  
27. OJ United Kingdom SYO 10:17  
29. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 10:22  *****
30. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 10:24  
31. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 10:25  
31. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 10:25  
33. CalleR Finland JRV 10:30  
34. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 10:32  
35. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 10:41  
36. rocky United Kingdom LEI 10:43  
37. Eirik Norway NTNUI 10:48  
38. niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK 10:53  
39. OskarSvensson Sweden Finspångs SOK 10:55  
40. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 11:01  
41. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 11:04  
42. sas Norway n/a 11:11  *****
43. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 11:18  *****
44. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 11:20  
45. nighto France COTS 11:28  
46. hermon Zaire - 11:33  
47. julien France coatarmor 29 11:40  
48. Viktor Stensson Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 11:41  
49. Nuno Ferreira Portugal CPOC 11:47  
49. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 11:47  
51. O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK 11:50  
52. Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM 11:55  
53. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 11:56  
54. dre Belgium trol 11:59  
55. LeeVice Switzerland CO UTOE Bellinzona 12:03  
56. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 12:06  
57. Miikaa Finland Koovee 12:12  
58. jeb France VSO 12:42  
59. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 12:46  
60. Akva Ukraine Odessa 12:56  
61. Ben Sand France viking 13:24  
62. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 13:30  *****
63. Tisse Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 13:41  
64. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 13:52  
65. Zdenal Czech Republic TBM 14:01  
66. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 14:03  
67. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 14:04  
68. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 14:05  
69. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 14:26  
70. Tof France Annecy SO 14:31  
71. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 14:33  
72. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 15:02  
73. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 15:33  
74. JESSE Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 15:37  
75. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 15:46  
76. tno Canada VICO 16:07  
77. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 16:08  
78. offa Sweden Tuna 16:33  
79. Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben 17:14  
80. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 17:17  
81. Mitsku Finland 17:32  
82. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 17:40  
83. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 18:02  
84. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 18:19  
85. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 21:52  
86. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 22:13  
87. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 23:18  
88. juju France csmr 27:01  
89. Pivee Sweden OK Orion 28:34  
90. Joni Germany OC Schwaben 32:30  
91. spurt Sweden rbk 34:40  
92. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 45:01  
BLegg United States ORCA dnf  
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  
Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe dnf  
Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
ms Norway HMKG dnf  
kajari Finland dnf  
Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima dnf  
Oscari Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors dnf  
Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar dnf  
Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC dnf  
jacks Sweden GMOK dnf  
sundlof Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
emoto Antarctica badalona O dnf  
Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik dnf  
Goodzoo France OTB dnf  
Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK dnf  
chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
nicke Sweden OK Tisaren dnf  
segal Israel lev hasharon dnf  
Chrissi Germany TuS Lübbecke dnf  
Dominik Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf