Catching Features

2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 3

Open:08:00 Feb 25 2009
Close:08:00 Mar 04 2009
Map:/Praglia middle part 3/events/Praglia middle part 3/day1/Course0.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:last loop winner irl curzio 25:55 have fun i didnt hide helping downhilltags sry
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (26 votes)

Results

157 official (+27 reruns) 18 comments

1. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 7:21  
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 7:24  
3. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 7:26  
4. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 7:29  
4. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 7:29  *****
6. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 7:30  
6. mr Sweden OK Linné 7:30  *****
8. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 7:31  
9. ittam Sweden IKHP 7:32  
10. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 7:33  
11. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 7:34  
12. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 7:35  
12. Eirik Norway NTNUI 7:35  
14. Ben Sand France viking 7:36  
15. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 7:37  
15. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 7:37  
15. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 7:37  *****
18. Flyer United Kingdom OLpilots 7:38  
18. Fredde Sweden nxtg 7:38  
18. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 7:38  
18. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 7:38  *****
18. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 7:38  
23. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 7:39  *****
23. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 7:39  
23. Sami Norway Freidig 7:39  *****
23. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 7:39  
27. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 7:41  *****
27. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 7:41  *****
27. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 7:41  
27. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 7:41  *****
27. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 7:41  
32. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 7:42  
32. Örnen Sweden TOK 7:42  
34. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 7:43  
34. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 7:43  *****
34. sas Norway n/a 7:43  *****
37. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 7:44  
37. Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 7:44  
37. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 7:44  
37. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 7:44  
37. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 7:44  
42. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 7:45  
43. Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI 7:46  *****
43. smed Kenya . 7:46  
43. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 7:46  *****
43. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 7:46  
47. sparven Sweden IKHP 7:47  
47. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 7:47  
49. jeb France VSO 7:48  
49. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 7:48  
51. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 7:49  
52. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 7:50  
52. Utt Sweden OK Computer 7:50  
52. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 7:50  
55. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 7:51  
55. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 7:51  
55. Forney New Zealand PAPO 7:51  *****
55. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 7:51  
59. zaruyo Sweden OK Ravinen 7:52  
60. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 7:53  
60. Kyle Scotland Leksands OK 7:53  
60. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 7:53  
60. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 7:53  
64. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 7:54  
65. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 7:55  *****
66. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 7:58  
67. Rejser Sweden OK Linné 7:59  *****
67. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 7:59  
67. Trying Sweden 7:59  
67. Pope Vatican City Holy Smoke 7:59  
71. andre de veirman Belgium trol 8:00  
72. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 8:01  
73. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 8:07  
73. Vulcan Japan Yamasaki IL 8:07  
73. Kipketer Norway Motbakkene 8:07  
76. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 8:08  *****
76. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 8:08  
76. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 8:08  
79. simzet Norway NTNUI 8:09  
80. jover Belgium OMEGA 8:10  
80. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 8:10  
82. thomar_seis Italy TST 8:11  
83. nafets Vatican City stupid ok 8:12  
84. William Sweden Saik 8:13  
84. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 8:13  
86. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 8:14  
86. gvtoukc France TSN 8:14  
88. Ulv Norway IL Tyrving 8:15  
88. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 8:15  *****
90. anderfo Norway NTNUI 8:16  
91. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 8:18  
92. mapattack Indonesia Bogor 8:20  
92. Sauron New Zealand Gondor 8:20  
94. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 8:25  *****
95. BlackMamba South Africa RACO 8:29  
95. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 8:29  *****
97. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 8:31  
98. Masken Sweden OK Linné 8:32  *****
99. Chrizzik Austria OK Klosterneuburg 8:33  *****
100. Paul Sirum Norway Frol IL 8:34  
101. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 8:35  
102. BLegg United States ORCA 8:37  
103. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 8:38  
104. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 8:44  *****
105. kajari Finland 8:45  
106. Axwell Sweden O^2 8:55  
107. Tommy Hilfiger Switzerland OLG Suhr 8:58  
108. MH Norway NTNUI 9:01  
109. offa Sweden Tuna 9:03  
110. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 9:07  
111. LSV Ukraine O-club 9:09  
112. honzau United States SDO 9:11  *****
113. SERG Russian Federation 9:12  
114. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 9:14  
115. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 9:17  
116. Nypan Jr Sweden SoIK Hellas 9:35  
117. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 9:36  
118. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 9:37  
118. MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag 9:37  
120. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 9:38  
120. Jaroslav Czech Republic OK Doksy 9:38  
122. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 9:39  
123. Ged Ireland 3ROC 9:41  
124. jacks Sweden GMOK 9:58  
125. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 9:59  
126. Linus Sweden 10:03  
127. MishaMatveev United States QOC 10:04  
128. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 10:08  
129. Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA 10:18  
130. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 10:25  
131. samus Croatia hoka hei 10:29  
131. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 10:29  *****
133. newhomer Italy 10:35  
134. MrOnerud Sweden OK Ravinen 10:39  
135. Jerem France 57RA 10:48  
136. ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse 11:10  
136. brento Canada YOA 11:10  
138. dre Belgium trol 11:16  
138. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 11:16  
140. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 11:21  
141. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 11:37  
142. Rosalind Ireland Leksands OK 11:44  
143. Åke Sweden Forsa OK 12:11  
144. cjross Canada GVOC 12:42  
144. Dolev Israel modi'in 12:42  
146. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 12:55  
147. agustincb Spain Calasparra 12:59  
148. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 13:56  
149. p Sweden Linköpings OK 14:35  
150. iep Ethiopia PEB 15:15  
151. Niklas Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 18:05  
davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
mitch Switzerland wollishofen dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK dnf  
stk Norway SPK_Freidig dnf