Catching Features

mit.park-0

Open:08:00 Feb 02 2007
Close:08:00 Feb 09 2007
Map:/mit/events/Mit/day1/Park-O.course
Created by:TorjusTT
Description:
Avg Rating:1.5 / 5.0 (2 votes)

Results

72 official (+23 reruns) 5 comments

1. rutten Norway NTNUI 16:30  
2. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 16:39  
2. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 16:39  
4. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 16:42  
5. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 16:47  
6. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 16:53  
7. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 17:05  
8. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 17:09  
9. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 17:24  
10. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 17:25  
11. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 17:32  
12. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 17:33  
13. frOls Norway OK Moss 17:39  
14. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 17:42  
15. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 17:46  
16. Swampman Namibia Namibia tigers 17:47  
16. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 17:47  
16. Salatik Czech Republic www.dlabaja.com 17:47  *****
19. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 17:52  
20. AlanP France Annecy SO 17:54  
21. stevegregg United States BAOC 17:55  
22. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 18:03  
23. 1 Burma 18:09  
24. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 18:28  
24. Pilot United Kingdom RAFO 18:28  
26. _lukaS_ Austria HSV Wals 18:39  
27. OlafCZE Czech Republic TJ Turnov 18:43  
28. Benoit France GO 78 18:44  
29. bzou France Dijon 18:48  
30. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 18:50  
31. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 19:03  
32. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 19:33  
33. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 19:42  *****
34. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 19:43  
35. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 19:46  
36. Masken Sweden OK Linné 19:51  
37. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 20:08  
38. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 20:11  
39. Pakhtakor Russian Federation Neitron 20:52  
40. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 21:20  
41. Mitsku Finland 21:34  
42. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 22:00  
43. TottaNN Sweden tgok 22:08  
44. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 22:09  
45. Renaudhvo France HVO 22:38  
46. Gurr Sweden Stora Tuna IK 22:47  
47. GREEN Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 23:24  
48. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 23:54  
49. Pim France HVO 23:57  
50. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 24:29  
51. borisgr United States OK Linné 25:25  
52. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 27:26  
53. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 30:46  
54. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 31:33  
55. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 31:39  
56. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 32:28  
57. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 35:27  
58. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 35:59  
59. Alexander Bergstrom Canada ooc 36:28  
60. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 45:05  
61. Lars Erik Norway OK Moss 51:49  
Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna dnf  
sas Norway n/a dnf  
Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO dnf  
JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool dnf  
samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Viktor Stensson Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Bubber Germany Schwans oc dnf  
Tyra OL Sweden Södertälje Nykvarn Orientering dnf