Catching Features

[OCAD]fantasy map 2.7

Open:08:00 Jan 26 2007
Close:08:00 Feb 06 2007
Map:/yeahh baby yeah/events/yeahh baby yeah/day1/Course1.course
Created by:not in game anymore
Description:first som longer legs and after that small legs....non hitting trees. have fun
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

125 official (+8 reruns) 12 comments

1. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 22:22  
2. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 22:53  *****
3. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 22:58  
4. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 22:59  
4. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:59  
6. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 23:09  
7. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 23:19  
8. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 23:21  
9. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 23:35  
10. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 23:40  
11. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 23:49  
11. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:49  
13. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 23:53  *****
14. rutten Norway NTNUI 23:55  
15. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 24:11  
16. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 24:14  
17. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 24:15  
18. Alri Sweden OK Linné 24:26  
19. orientierungssinn. Finland SK Teurastajat 24:27  
20. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:32  
21. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 24:48  
22. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 24:49  
23. kimmo Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 24:55  
23. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 24:55  
25. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 25:04  
25. Julien_ France COTS 25:04  
27. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 25:09  
28. mike denver Costa Rica 25:35  
29. frOls Norway OK Moss 25:37  
30. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 25:48  
31. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 25:50  
32. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:57  
33. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 26:00  
34. Thorne Finland JRV 26:07  
35. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 26:08  
36. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 26:13  
37. Litvinov Czech Republic OK Litvinov 26:16  
38. Pim France HVO 26:17  
39. Blackburn Finland TP 26:20  
40. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 26:23  
41. Swampman Namibia Namibia tigers 26:24  
42. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 26:25  
43. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 26:29  
43. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 26:29  
45. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 26:33  
46. markuspuusepp Estonia OK Võru 26:44  
47. orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel 27:05  
48. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 27:11  
49. henke b Sweden Kils OK 27:23  
50. Matti Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 27:58  
51. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 28:15  
52. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 29:08  
53. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 29:09  
54. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 29:13  
55. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 29:18  
55. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 29:18  
57. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 29:33  
57. kajari Finland 29:33  
59. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 30:06  
60. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 30:17  
61. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 30:21  
61. Segisteg Sweden 30:21  
63. nilmag Sweden LOK 30:28  
64. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 30:56  
65. bzou France Dijon 30:58  
66. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 31:02  
67. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 31:04  
68. Masken Sweden OK Linné 31:51  
69. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 31:52  
70. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 31:53  
71. thompoir France CO Mulhouse 32:35  
72. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 32:52  
73. TottaNN Sweden tgok 33:23  
74. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 33:46  
75. Pakhtakor Russian Federation Neitron 34:17  
76. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 35:02  *****
77. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 35:07  
77. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 35:07  
79. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 35:23  
80. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 35:59  
81. EBuckley United States SLOC 37:00  
82. MapRunner Great Britain HH 37:03  
83. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 38:06  
84. teno Uruguay IFK Bombarda 38:18  
85. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 38:23  
86. offa Sweden Tuna 39:39  *****
87. Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat 40:59  
88. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 41:08  
89. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 41:39  
90. CeeJay France L.O.Sanchey 42:20  
91. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 43:50  
92. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 47:09  
93. samir Iran OL Teheran 48:24  
94. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 54:42  
95. JDP United States QOC 56:32  
96. freddyg Togo guy 102:26  
Lars Erik Norway OK Moss dnf  
Boats United Kingdom ELO dnf  
jover Belgium OMEGA dnf  
sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Barre Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
Fortius Papua New Guinea Fortius dnf  
Yuriy Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST dnf  
Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas dnf  
wolfi Austria WAT dnf  
Michol Libya dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
Viktor Stensson Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
*Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL dnf  
OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Jüri Estonia OK Võru dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Frederic PAILLOT France dnf  
freddy! Switzerland OLG Huttwil dnf  
Harald Hermanrud Denmark Odense OK dnf  
Tyra OL Sweden Södertälje Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
Nicke 939 Sweden FKHerkules dnf  
CGR United Kingdom ebor dnf